4 ca 1900 signed engravings
Similar Upcoming Sales
Lot of Three Works - Peycere and Friedlaender.Feb 07, 2026Assorted Lot of Antique Prints - Audenaerd, etc.Feb 07, 2026Lot Antique Prints - Durand, Mariette, Morin, etc.Feb 07, 2026Lot of Three Works - Endre Szasz, etc.Feb 07, 2026Art lot, 2 etchings print, "Exorcist" signed Helen Lyle (??), 10.75" by 13.5", figures playing3 days LeftMarcel DYF (1899-1985) A lot of three copperplate engraving etchings on paperFeb 24, 2026Marcel DYF (1899-1985) A lot of four copperplate engraving etchings of various views on paperFeb 24, 2026(4) GRAPHITE/INK DRAWINGS INCL. CARTOON SKETCH SIGNEDFeb 21, 202619thC European Architectural EtchingsFeb 07, 2026Ernst Losifovich Neizvestny , Russian (1925-2016)5 days LeftEtienne Gaudet Signed 4 Wood Block Engravings6 days Left(3) Portrait etchings, 19th/20th c.Feb 19, 20265pc Yvette Guilbert vue par Henri Toulouse-LautrecFeb 22, 2026Group signed etchings, lithographs and woodcutsFeb 18, 2026RAPHAEL SOYER (New York, 1899-1987), Five works, mostly figural:, Sheets from 15" x 11" to 29.75" xFeb 18, 2026(6) CHARLES ZIMMERMAN WATERCOLORSFeb 15, 2026