Sold2021(4) Pc Modernist Silver Bracelets(4) Pc Modernist Silver Bracelets, (1) open close hinged cuff signed "Tp-120 Mex. Escorcia" (1) Early mexican silver panel bracelet marked "Mexico silver" pin latch clasp, (1) Mexican Panel bracelet cSee Sold Price
Sold20234pc Modernist Studio Jewelry. 1) Pewter Square Link bracelet with wood accents. 2) Large Gong form s4pc Modernist Studio Jewelry. 1) Pewter Square Link bracelet with wood accents. 2) Large Gong form sterling silver earrings. 3) Pr vermeil faceted rose quartz earrings. 4) sterling leaf form earrings.See Sold Price
Sold2023Modernist Sterling SIlver Jewelry Group 4PcSterling link bracelet (8"), Stamped "TOM 838". SlvaFx sterling silver wave for ring, size 7. RLM hammered texture Dome ring size 9. Mexican sterling enamel ring size 8. Total weight - 81.3g. ConditioSee Sold Price
Sold20194pc Sterling Silver Jewelry. 1) TIFFANY & Co Cuff4pc Sterling Silver Jewelry. 1) TIFFANY & Co Cuff Bracelet. Wavy Design. 2). S. STONE Sterl. Ring with Lg black Onyx. Size 6. 3). Pr Mexican Earrings: Modernist Black Onyx. All marked sterling or 925-See Sold Price
Sold201712 pc STERLING BRACELETS - RINGS - PENDANTS1- Byzantine Sterling Silver Bracelet 7.50" opened. 2- Sterling Silver Beaded Bangle 3" across. 3- B. Gould Sterling Silver Crab Brooch / Slide 2"x2.50". 4- Sterling Silver Modernist Pendant with PurpSee Sold Price
Sold2021(4) Pc Modern Sterling Silver Jewelry Lot(4) Pc Modern sterling silver jewelry lot, (1) X shaped ring with green diamond accents, SZ. 5 (1) Gemstone ring sz 5, (1) 8" puff link bracelet signed "Luna". (1) Modernist geometric collar necklace.See Sold Price
Sold201920 Pc Silver or Sterling Jewelry. Sculptural Mode20 Pc Silver or Sterling Jewelry. Sculptural Modernist Bracelet Signed CHARLENE BIESELE Modern Earrings. Mostly Post. -- Dimensions: --- US Shipping charge: $20 WEIGHT 4.47 OZTSee Sold Price
Sold20194pc Sterling Silver Bracelet S. Large Decorative Mexica4pc Sterling Silver Bracelet S. Large Decorative Mexican Crossover Hinged cuff. Antique Sterling Hinged Cuff with large faceted Crystals. Two Wide Cuffs: one hammered, one with brass trim. -- DimensioSee Sold Price
Sold2024(Pc) 4Pc) Sterling Silver Navajo Bracelets & CuffsDESCRIPTION: (4Pc) Sterling silver Navajo bracelets/cuff collection. Includes: (1Pc) EH sterling cuff with multicolored polished stone adornments. Marked: "EH" (Dia: 52mm") (1Pc) Sterling silver cuffSee Sold Price
Sold20174pc Chinese Silver Dragon Bracelets 3''x3'' Each4pc Chinese Silver Dragon Bracelets 3''x3'' Each Approx. Incised dragon and shou symbol motifs. Weighing 194 grams total. Overall wear from use. 19th or 20th century, Qing dynasty.See Sold Price
Sold20224pc. Vintage Sterling Silver BraceletsDescription: This lot includes four vintage sterling silver bracelets. Each bracelet features a unique design, some with semi-precious stones. Each piece is marked. See photos for details. Condition:See Sold Price
Sold20244PC MATCHING SILVER CUFF BRACELETSSet of four vintage sterling silver cuff bracelets with detailed etchings and tribal-inspired motifs. The central bulb-like design on each cuff adds an element of visual interest, while the patina sugSee Sold Price
Sold2023(4 Pc) Tiffany & Co. Sterling Silver BraceletsDESCRIPTION: Four Tiffany & Co sterling silver bracelets: (1) Elsa Peretti for Tiffany & Co. sterling silver charm bracelet featuring five charms in the form of peace signs. Charms hallmarked with "TiSee Sold Price
Sold2020(4 Pc) Set of Sterling Silver BraceletsDESCRIPTION: Set of sterling silver bracelets includes: (1) Sterling silver, gold washed braceleted, featuring macaroni links in a gold hue. Marked "925 Italy" (L 7.0") (1) Sterling silver bracelet feSee Sold Price
Sold20234 Pc Vintage Sterling Silver MODERNIST Jewelry4 Pc Vintage Sterling Silver MODERNIST Ring & Brooch Lot. Includes: Silver & Onyx adjustable ring, size 4, stamped 925, weighs approx. 4.50 grams. Handmade hammered silver band ring, size 7, stamped 9See Sold Price
Sold2023Mexican Sterling Silver Bracelets Pin Bolo 4pc LOTA four (4) piece estate collection of vintage Mexican sterling silver jewelry. Includes: one (1) abalone cuff bracelet; one (1) abalone pin; one (1) geometric hinged turquoise inlay bracelet; and oneSee Sold Price
Sold20234 Pc. .925 XP Sterling Silver Baltic Amber Set: Bracelet, Earrings, Ring4 Pc. .925 XP Sterling Silver Baltic Amber Set: Bracelet 7 in. x 3/4 in. , Earrings 2 in. x 1 1/8 in. , Ring 5/8 in. x 5/8 in.See Sold Price
Sold2023SCANDINAVIAN / VARIOUS MAKERS; Four Modernist Silver Bracelets20th century. Lengths 7" to 7 1/2", widths 3/8" to 3/4", 93 grams. Good condition.See Sold Price
Sold2022Four (4) Pc Amber CollectionFour (4) Piece Collection of Amber Including a Large Butterscotch Amber Nugget, a Butterscotch Nugget and Silver Bracelet, a Butterscotch Amber Bead Bracelet and an Amber Bead Bracelet. Large nugget mSee Sold Price
Sold2021(4)Pc Silver Jewelry Lot(4) Pc Silver Jewelry Lot; (1) 16" Tulip link necklace, sterling w/2 links, pieces that match previous repair parts. (1) Rebaje Sterling pin, large square 2.5x2", (1) Semke heart shape link bracelet 7See Sold Price
Sold20184pc Modernist Artisan Studio Jewelry Necklaces. 34pc Modernist Artisan Studio Jewelry Necklaces. 3 LR enamel pendant necklaces with enamel bead and macrame cords. Large handmade glass bead necklace with silver clasp.-- Dimensions: : L: 31.25 inchesSee Sold Price
Sold2023NIELS ERIK FROM; Three Modernist Sterling Silver BraceletsDanish, 20th century. Lengths 6 3/4" to 7 1/4", 47 grams. Good condition.See Sold Price
Sold2023NIELS ERIK FROM; Three Modernist Sterling Silver BraceletsDanish, 20th century. Lengths 6 3/4" to 7", 56 grams. Good condition.See Sold Price
Sold2023NIELS ERIK FROM, DENMARK; Two Modernist Sterling Silver BraceletsLengths 6 3/4" to 7", 47 grams. Good condition.See Sold Price
May 28Gaia AuctionsJohn Lewis, American Modernist Sterling Silver Bracelet, Ring and Earring SetCA$100