Sold2022Pepsi Cola cardboard framed signGreat graphical cardboard sign with some spotting but overall is in good condition and appears to be professionally framed. Sign itself is 10 in x 13 1/2 in. With frame is 16 1/2 in x 20 1/2 in.See Sold Price
Sold2018Cool Of With Pepsi:Cola Framed Cardboard SignIt has good color. It shows minor wear and areas of slight discoloration. The frame was made and has been painted. It displays well with the bottle cap graphic. Measures: 15.25"x75.25" Rating: 7.5See Sold Price
Sold20191950s Royal Crown Cola Cardboard Poster.Framed under glass with very mild surface rubbing and very light overall wear. Condition: 8.5, Excellent. Dimensions: Framed: 28 - 1/2" x 11 - 1/4" x 1".See Sold Price
Sold20161930's Coca - Cola Cardboard Poster.Framed under glass and slightly trimmed at the bottom. There is some light edge wear and a few small marks with a nail hole on the face of the sign. Lightly soiled. 8.0 - 8.3. Condition (Excellent). SSee Sold Price
Sold2024Vintage Pepsi Cola advertisement poster, no date, framed, size (matting) is 21" by 13.5"Vintage Pepsi Cola advertisement poster, no date, framed, size (matting) is 21" by 13.5"See Sold Price
Sold2023Pepsi:Cola Cardboard Bottle Hanger w/Recipes Bookletrated 7.25, 15"x8" framed, the diecut cardboard sign has good color, has wear around the perimeter, recipes book is inserted into the holder, is framed under glass.See Sold Price
Sold2019Pepsi-Cola Cardboard SignsTwo (2). Canadian. 1950s. Framed. Marked, "Lithographed in Canada" lower right edge. 23.25" x 32.25" x 0.5". Minor staining, edge tears and discolouration. Metal framed example has minor overpaint toSee Sold Price
Sold2019Pepsi-Cola Cardboard SignCanadian. 1940s. Framed behind glass. Signed, "G.K Odell, Canada" lower right. 22.5" x 41" x 1". Creases at edges, particularly left quarter. Some areas of stain and soil. Touch-up covers to four (4)See Sold Price
Sold20191950s RC Cola Santa Cardboard Poster.This poster is framed under glass and free of marks and wear. Condition 9.9, Near Mint. Dimensions: Framed: 11 - 1/2" x 28" x 1 - 1/4".See Sold Price
Sold2021Coca Cola "Refresh Yourself" Framed PosterCoca Cola "Refresh Yourself" Framed Poster. Cardboard, has repairs. This item requires third party shipping or pickup arrangements to be made. Dimensions of Frame: 21.5 x 37See Sold Price
Sold20161946 Coca - Cola Bathing Girl Cardboard Poster.Framed and matted under glass. A few mild stains - most of which are near the right side. Very light wear elsewhere and minor marks near the edges. 9.2 - 9.3. Condition (Near Mint). Size 27 - 1/2" x 1See Sold Price
Sold2022CARDBOARD PEPSI-COLA MENU BOARD.Cardboard is nicely framed with a metal edge. It has the original hanger still connected to the back. Marked "G56 Made in the U.S.A.". It retains excellent color with only a couple slight tears to theSee Sold Price
Sold2024BATHING BEAUTY PEPSI FRAMED ADVINTAGE PEPSI COLA ADVERTISING LITHOGRAPH POSTER. 21" x 29 1/2" IN FRAME.See Sold Price
Sold2019Coca-Cola Cardboard PosterAmerican. 1942. Framed. Marked, "Copyright Coca-Cola Co., 1942 Litho in USA Forbes Boston" lower edge. 27.25" x 15.75". Central vertical crease. General surface wear and some loss to the lithograph. SSee Sold Price
Sold2023Vintage Wall Hanging PostersGroup of 4 framed poster of vintage movie, Pepsi & Coca Cola. Approx. 15-12inch.See Sold Price
Sold2021Royal Crown Cola "RC For Me! And Me!" Cardboard PosterSingle-sided cardboard poster, has very good color and shine, 28"x41" framed, rated 9See Sold Price
Sold20211938 Coca-Cola Cardboard PosterCanadian. 1938. Lithographed cardboard. Framed behind glass. Marked, "The Coca-Cola Company of Canada Limited - Lithographed in Canada 1938" lower right and left edge. 29 x 14" (sight). Exhibits lightSee Sold Price
Sold2022LOT OF 2: PEPSI-COLA MENU BOARD & VEEDOL MOTOR OIL CARDBOARD LITHOGRAPH.Lot of two advertising pieces. The Pepsi-Cola sign is a nice self framed tin. The sign has staining and scratching throughout the face, along with some areas of paint splatter. This piece is marked "MSee Sold Price
Sold2023Sprite Boy advertising poster19"x30" framed cardboard 1947 Coca Cola Sprite Boy advertising poster -Very GoodSee Sold Price
Sold2023Pepsi Cola More Bounce To The Ounce Framed Cardboard In FrameCardboard sign in aluminum frame with Pepsi emblem. The frame has normal wear with scuffs and scratches. The cardboard has faded. 13" x 1" x 29". PLEASE NOTE, THERE IS ONLY ONE WAY TO PAY FOR ONLINE ISee Sold Price
Sold2017Coca Cola Advertising PosterVintage cardboard two sided wood framed Coca Cola poster. Frame overall 19 1/2" x 28 1/2".See Sold Price
Sold20211949 Coca-Cola Cardboard PosterAmerican. 1949. Lithographed cardboard. Framed behind acrylic. Marked, "Copyright 1949 The Coca-Cola Company - Litho in U.S.A by McCandlish Lithograph Corporation" lower edge. 26 1/2 x 15 1/2". ExhibiSee Sold Price
4 days LeftBaker's Antiques and AuctionsAntique style retro Pepsi Cola delicatessen framed advertising signUS$175
5 days LeftBaker's Antiques and AuctionsAntique style retro Pepsi Cola delicatessen framed advertising signUS$175
4 days LeftBaker's Antiques and AuctionsPepsi Cola Delicatessen framed retro style advertising signUS$200
5 days LeftBaker's Antiques and AuctionsPepsi Cola Delicatessen framed retro style advertising signUS$200
5 days LeftConestoga Auction Company Division of Hess Auction GroupRieker's Bock Beer Schnitzel Bank Cardboard Poster.US$50
Oct 05Matthew Bullock Auctioneers1954 Coca-Cola Cardboard Advertising Sign with Original Wood FrameUS$15(1 bid)
Oct 12RbfineartsCoca-Cola Salutes Walt Disney a Happy 15th Birthday Framed Pin Set With Original BoxUS$50(1 bid)
1 hr LeftRapid Estate Liquidators and Auction GalleryVintage Milwaukee Miller Beer Reproduction PosterUS$170