Sold202318K YELLOW GOLD ANTIQUE ASIAN BRACELET 67.0 GR157044a 18K YELLOW GOLD ANTIQUE ASIAN BRACELET 67.0 GR 18k Yellow Gold Asian Antique Bracelet. Comes with bag. Weight: 67.0 Grams Size: ~7"Condition: Very FineSee Sold Price
Sold2022BRACELET RUBAN MAILLE BRIQUETTEBRACELET RUBAN MAILLE BRIQUETTE Il est constitué de cinq rangs de maillons en or jaune 18K. Poids brut : 50, 56 gr. Longueur : 18 cm. A 18K yellow gold bracelet. Gross weight : 50,56 gr. Length :See Sold Price
Sold2016CHIMENTO - 18K GOLD BRACELETCHIMENTO - 18K GOLD BRACELETa great contrarié bracelet in polished gold woven synonymous with the best Italian goldsmith’s art. Weight 57.2 gr.CHIMENTO - bracciale in oro 18KSee Sold Price
Sold2019An 18K Gold Bracelet, FranceAn 18K Gold Bracelet, France Description: Thick curb-link chain with a safety guard. Fully marked. Length: approx. 23 cm Weight: 58.76 gr Condition: GoodSee Sold Price
Sold2022BRACELET JONC PERLES FINESBRACELET JONC PERLES FINES Les perles fines sont disposées en ligne. Monture en or jaune 18K. Poids brut : 15,40 gr. Tour de poignet : 18,3 cm. A natural pearl and 18K gold bracelet. Gross weightSee Sold Price
Sold2022Two Tone 18K GOLD SERPENT BRACELET RUBY EYES 45.1 Gr An outstanding vintage designer two toneTwo Tone 18K GOLD SERPENT BRACELET RUBY EYES 45.1 Gr An outstanding vintage designer two tone 18Kt Yellow and White Gold Snake Form Bracelet, marked '18K', featuring an outstanding high relief articuSee Sold Price
Sold2022Two Tone 18K GOLD SERPENT BRACELET RUBY EYES 45.1 Gr An outstanding vintage designer two toneTwo Tone 18K GOLD SERPENT BRACELET RUBY EYES 45.1 Gr An outstanding vintage designer two tone 18Kt Yellow and White Gold Snake Form Bracelet, marked '18K', featuring an outstanding high relief articuSee Sold Price
Sold2023Estate Blue Sapphire Diamond Wave Link Tennis Bracelet 18K Yellow Gold, 9.67 GrEstate Blue Sapphire Diamond Wave Link Tennis Bracelet 18K Yellow Gold, 9.67 Gr This is a lovely bracelet. Please let us know if you have any questions. Sapphires: 63 square blue sapphires, 2.45 ctw DSee Sold Price
2023Vintage 1960's White Pearl Spiral Link Bracelet 18K Yellow Gold, 12.75 GrVintage 1960's White Pearl Spiral Link Bracelet 18K Yellow Gold, 12.75 Gr This is a beautiful bracelet. Please let us know if you have any questions. Circa: 1960's Pearls: 6 white pearls, 8 mm Metal:See Sold Price
Sold2023Vintage 1960's White Pearl Spiral Link Bracelet 18K Yellow Gold, 12.75 GrVintage 1960's White Pearl Spiral Link Bracelet 18K Yellow Gold, 12.75 Gr This is a beautiful bracelet. Please let us know if you have any questions. Circa: 1960's Pearls: 6 white pearls, 8 mm Metal:See Sold Price
Sold202118K Yellow Gold - BraceletBracelet Gender : Women Material : 18K Yellow Gold 180 Pcs brillant cut diamond, total 1,1 ct, G colour VVS clarity TotaL Weight :0,33 ozt. / 10,25 gr Lenght :7,48 inch / 19 cm ConditioSee Sold Price
Sold2023Vintage 1970's Blue Lapis Lazuli Wrap Bangle Bracelet 18K Yellow Gold, 12.48 GrVintage 1970's Blue Lapis Lazuli Wrap Bangle Bracelet 18K Yellow Gold, 12.48 Gr This bracelet has a very unique look! A great vintage piece! Please do not hesitate to send us a message if you have anySee Sold Price
Sold202118K Pink Gold - BraceletBracelet Gender : Women Material : 18K Pink Gold 4 Pcs Brillant cut diamond, total 0,30 ct, H colour VS clarity TotaL Weight :0,06 ozt. / 2 gr Lenght :7,09 inch / 18 cm Condition : ExcellentSee Sold Price
Sold2022BRACELET GOURMETTEBRACELET GOURMETTE Monture en or jaune 18K. Poids brut : 102,62 gr. Longueur : 20,1 x 1,3 cm. A 18K yellow gold bracelet. Gross weight : 102,62 gr. Length : 20,1 x 1,3 cm.See Sold Price
Sold2022ANNÉES 1950ANNÉES 1950 BRACELET RUBAN Il est à décor de grille repercée en or jaune 18K. Poids brut : 87,38 gr. Dimensions : 2,9 x 20 cm. A 18K yellow gold bracelet, circa 1950. Gross weightSee Sold Price
Sold202218K White Gold Flexible Unisex BraceletHandmade twisted wire flexible 18K gold unisex bracelet in a basket weave design. Marked "RL4" and "GM750" and signed illegibly. 18.80 gr. Open size. In good condition.See Sold Price
Sold2022A Cartier "Juste un Clou" 18K Gold and Diamond BraceletA Cartier "Juste un Clou" 18K Gold and Diamond Bracelet Designed as a bypass nail head set with 27 full cut diamonds weighing approx. 0.6Ct. Marked, serial BEV728. Weight: 30.76 grSee Sold Price
Sold2022An 18K Three Tone Gold BraceletAn 18K Three Tone Gold Bracelet Comprised of 7 interlocking bands in various tones of gold. Marked and signed "Cartier". Weight: 69 gr; inner diameter: approx. 6.5 cmSee Sold Price
Sold2019TWO TONE 18K GOLD SNAKE FORM BRACELET RUBY EYES 45.1 GrTWO TONE 18K GOLD SNAKE FORM BRACELET RUBY EYES 45.1 Gr An outstanding vintage designer two tone 18Kt Yellow and White Gold Snake Form Bracelet, marked '18K', featuring an outstanding high relief artiSee Sold Price
Sold2022Lalaounis Greece 18k Gold Hercules Knot BraceletMetal : 18k Gold Designer : Ilias Lalaounis Gemstone : None Measurements : Bracelet will fit approx. 6.75" wrist, knot is 15mm x 28mm Marked: : Ilias Lalaounis, 750, GR A21 Weight:See Sold Price
Sold201518K WHITE GOLD DIAMOND BRACELET18K WHITE GOLD DIAMOND BRACELET HAVING 1.4 CTW DIAMONDS, 19.5 GRSee Sold Price
Sold2021Italian 18k Gold Diamond Bangle Bracelet18k white gold bangle bracelet, with approx. 0.16ctw in diamonds. Bracelet will fit approx. 6.5" wrist and is 5mm wide. Marked: 750, GR, Italian mark. Weight - 9.2 grams.See Sold Price
Sold2022MEN'S 18K GOLD 11MM CURB LINK CHAIN BRACELET 26 Gr A Handsome Large 18K Yellow Gold 11mm. CurbMEN'S 18K GOLD 11MM CURB LINK CHAIN BRACELET 26 Gr A Handsome Large 18K Yellow Gold 11mm. Curb Hollow Link Chain Bracelet, marked '750', great lines and an impressive weighty feel in the hands this bSee Sold Price
Sold2022MEN'S 18K GOLD 11MM CURB LINK CHAIN BRACELET 26 Gr A Handsome Large 18K Yellow Gold 11mm. CurbMEN'S 18K GOLD 11MM CURB LINK CHAIN BRACELET 26 Gr A Handsome Large 18K Yellow Gold 11mm. Curb Hollow Link Chain Bracelet, marked '750', great lines and an impressive weighty feel in the hands this bSee Sold Price
23 hrs LeftJasper52Vintage Blue Sapphire Diamond Geometric Cluster Bracelet 18K White Gold, 32.3 GrUS$3,000
23 hrs LeftJasper52Vintage Wide Chunky Claw Panther Chain Link Bracelet 18K Yellow Gold, 110.72 GrUS$10,000
23 hrs LeftJasper52Wide Geometric Pave Diamond Bracelet 18K White Gold, 2 CTW, 8.5 Inches, 43.23 GrUS$4,800
Jun 12Ostantix AuctionsA lot of two Modern jewels by H.Stern bracelet and necklace, Yellow gold 18k, Diamond and gemstones.€1,800
3 days LeftActivity AuctionsCartier 1990 Italy**18k Yellow Gold**Half**Rice**Shape Link BraceletUS$7,000
5 days LeftAuction WallstreetTiffany & Co. 18K White Gold T Wide Diamond Wire Bangle/Cuff Bracelet - MediumUS$7,000
Jun 30Thomaston Place Auction GalleriesVINTAGE HANDMADE 18K GOLD BRACELET BY MARIO BUCCELLATIUS$3,250(2 bids)
Jul 09Platinum Auction GroupVintage Kieselstein-Cord Pompeii Column 18K Gold BraceletUS$1,300(2 bids)
Jul 09Platinum Auction GroupLarge 18k Gold Bracelet Two Tone Puffed Textured Polished Links ItalyUS$2,700(3 bids)
Jun 24Platinum Auction GroupDiamond 18k Gold Bracelet Multi-Color Sapphire Open Long Bar LinksUS$100(1 bid)
5 days LeftAuction WallstreetEbel 234 Classic Wave 18k Gold Bracelet Ladies Watch Quartz 28 x 20mmUS$250