Sold2021999 Silver Woven Cuff Bracelet999 silver artisan woven cuff bracelet. Marked on the inside "999". Measures approx. 5 1/2" and 1 1/8" wide. You are bidding at a live sale, please read the terms and conditions. We are offering contaSee Sold Price
Sold2023Bottega Veneta Silver Woven Cuff BraceletMETAL: Sterling Silver. MEASUREMENTS: Bracelet will fit approx. 7" wrist and is 16mm wide. MARKED: S, BV, Italy, ag 925. WEIGHT: 37.2 grams.Gemstones have not been graded for color and clarity ,aSee Sold Price
Sold2023Bottega Veneta Silver Woven Cuff BraceletMETAL: Sterling Silver. MEASUREMENTS: Bracelet will fit approx. 7" wrist and is 10mm wide. One dent in the center of the bracelet. MARKED: BV, 925, Italy. WEIGHT: 29 grams.Gemstones have not beenSee Sold Price
Sold2021Vtg gold plated sterling silver woven cuff braceletVintage gold plated sterling silver ball on the ends woven scales cuff bracelet. Weight 12.94 grams. Hallmarked Sterling RL. Measured 4.5 mm in thickness. Condition very good.See Sold Price
Sold2020VINTAGE SILVER WOVEN CUFF BRACELETVINTAGE SILVER WOVEN CUFF BRACELET -VERY GOOD VINTAGE CONDITIONSee Sold Price
Sold2020Vintage Korean 999 Silver cuff bracelet. Gold enhancedVintage Korean 999 Silver cuff bracelet. Gold enhanced flowerSee Sold Price
Sold2019Angela Cummings Silver Woven Mesh Cuff BraceletAngela Cummings sterling silver woven / basket weave mesh cuff bracelet. 2" W. x 2.25" across opening. Approx 2.65 ozt.See Sold Price
Sold2019Angela Cummings Silver Woven Mesh Cuff BraceletAngela Cummings sterling silver woven / basket weave mesh cuff bracelet. 2" W. x 2.25" across opening. Approx 2.64 ozt.See Sold Price
Sold2021John Hardy Silver Wide Woven Cuff BraceletMETAL: Sterling silver. MEASUREMENTS: Bracelet will fit approx. 8" wrist and is 38mm wide. MARKED: JH 925. WEIGHT: 78.2 grams.Gemstones have not been graded for color and clarity ,and tested forSee Sold Price
Sold2019Angela Cummings Silver Woven Mesh Cuff Bracelet 2Two Angela Cummings sterling silver woven / basket weave mesh cuff bracelets, one end marked "Cummings Sterling © 1985." 2.875 across opening. Approx 3.93 ozt.See Sold Price
Sold2019Angela Cummings Silver Woven Mesh Cuff BraceletAngela Cummings sterling silver woven / basket weave mesh cuff bracelet. 2" W. x 2.25" across opening. Approx 2.54 ozt.See Sold Price
Sold2023Silver Woven Collar & Cuff Bracelet SetSilver woven collar necklace and cuff bracelet. The necklace is fashioned of multiple strands of silver braided into a curved collar. Measures 14" interior, plus 1 1/4"opening, 3/4" wide tapering to 5See Sold Price
Sold2015DESIGNER .999 FINE SILVER CUFF BRACELETDESIGNER .999 FINE SILVER CUFF BRACELET. 46.4 GRAMS; TOP 38MM WIDESee Sold Price
Sold2018Sterling Silver Charm Bracelet & Woven CuffSterling Silver Charm Bracelet & Woven Cuff Bracelet. One marked MEXICO, both hallmarked for sterling. Charm bracelet measures 8 inches in length, can easily be shortened.See Sold Price
Sold2023Vintage Woven Cuff Bracelet Silver MetalVintage cuff, heavy, thick and well made. Tightly woven chain link silver metal with patina. Measures 2-1/2" Wide; weighs 59 grams.See Sold Price
Sold2023.925 Sterling Silver Silpada Retired Sterling Woven Cuff Bracelet Weighs 27.7 grams.925 Sterling Silver Silpada Retired Sterling Woven Cuff Bracelet Weighs 27.7 grams , 2 in. x 2 1/2 in. x 1 1/8 in.See Sold Price
Sold2021Lot of 11 Silver Bracelets [124857]Chinese 925 silver cut-out cuff with turquoise colored beading applied over it; Modern design silver cuff; Lois Hill woven silver cuff; Braided silver Afghani bracelet with 3 turquoise stones; SilverSee Sold Price
Sold2020Kingman Turquoise Woven Tray Cuff BraceletSterling Silver | Genuine Kingman Turquoise | Kingman Turquoise Woven Tray Cuff Bracelet | Navajo Native American Southwest Indian Jewelry | Weight:19.7 Grams, | Dimensions: Bracelet: 5.75" inner, 1.2See Sold Price
Sold2022Chinese pure silver Cuff BraceletArtist : Unknown, China Title : Chinese pure silver Cuff Bracelet Description (FR) : Bracelet en argent pure 999, signee a l'interieur en chinois Description (ENG) : Pure 999 silver bracelet, signed iSee Sold Price
Sold2023Roberto Coin, Cuff with diamond bangleRoberto Coin Silver gilt cuff bracelet with diamond and gold bangle bracelet Comprising a woven silver gilt bracelet by Roberto Coin; together with a gold bangle bracelet set with graduated round brilSee Sold Price
Sold2022ESTATE LOT SILVER INCL. 999 FINE TROY OUNCE, STERLINGESTATE LOT SILVER INCL. 999 FINE TROY OUNCE, STERLING CUFF LINKS, CUFF BRACELET & RING, W. 105.4 GR.; RING SIZE 12See Sold Price
Sold2022Sterling silver 3pc jewelry group: Ralph Lauren woven cord choker necklace, Persian cuff bracelet,Sterling silver 3pc jewelry group: Ralph Lauren woven cord choker necklace, Persian cuff bracelet, and triple chord bracelet with bird and flower detail and hinge pin closure. 15 1/2"L (choker)See Sold Price
1 day LeftTHOS. CORNELL GALLERIES, LTD.TIFFANY & CO. ELSA PERETTI STERLING SILVER CUFF BRACELETUS$500(1 bid)
Jun 30SOUTHWESTERN STYLE GALLERYOld Pawn Navajo Turquoise Cluster & Sterling Silver Cuff Bracelet Native VintageUS$900
Jul 21The Heritage Gallery at Sayville Antiques, IncNative American J Blackgoat Navajo Sterling Silver Cuff BraceletUS$50
Jun 30SOUTHWESTERN STYLE GALLERYNavajo Sterling Silver Cuff Bracelet Tom Charley Native American StackerUS$110
Jun 30SOUTHWESTERN STYLE GALLERYVintage Navajo Sterling Silver Cuff Bracelet Twisted Rope Design CuffUS$62
Jun 24ATTIC TO AUCTION, LLCLUXURY ESTATE Charles Krypell 14kt Gold Diamond Sterling Silver Cuff BraceletUS$100(1 bid)
Jun 30SOUTHWESTERN STYLE GALLERYVintage Navajo Sterling Silver Cuff Bracelet Double Twisted Rope Design CuffUS$115