Sold2018CAROLINA HERRERA EMBELLISHED SILK COCKTAIL DRESSSleeveless V-neck in fern green poly/silk blend with subtle vertical rib, the bodice front and neckline decorated in black tulle with cordwork, black and green beads and sequins, flared skirt with larSee Sold Price
Sold2017Carolina Herrera black sequin jacketCarolina Herrera black sequin jacket, Late 20th c., all-over black sequins with red "mustache" pattern, mandarin collar, snap front closure, fully lined, size 6, 38"b, 24"sl, 17.5"l Provenance: From aSee Sold Price
Sold2018A Carolina Herrera Black Silk Cocktail Dress, Size 8.A Carolina Herrera Black Silk Cocktail Dress, with a beaded fuchsia neckline and cuffs and a back zip closure. Labeled: Carolina Herrera. Size 8. Estimate $100-200 Overall very good condition. Very miSee Sold Price
Sold2019NWT Betsey Johnson Black Sequin Cocktail Dress Size 4Beautiful New with tags Betsey Johnson black and white sequin strapless cocktail dress in a size 4. Retails for $430. Excellent condition.See Sold Price
Sold2021Carolina Herrera BlousesCarolina Herrera blouses, black, navy, and white, size 14, lot of (3).See Sold Price
Sold2015Carolina Herrera Crepe Cocktail Dress Size 6Vintage Carolina Herrera green and black wool crepe cocktail dress. Zip back, Size 6. Shoulder to shoulder measures 18". Overall length shoulder to hem is 39". Item needs to be dry cleaned.See Sold Price
Sold2018Carolina Herrera, Evening Gown.A Carolina Herrera Evening Gown. Green abstract floral chiffon with black sequins. Label "Carolina Herrera." Approximate measurements B: 30" x L: 54."See Sold Price
Sold2018CAROLINA HERRERA - a two-piece outfit and a jacket. ToCAROLINA HERRERA - a two-piece outfit and a jacket. To include a black and white dogtooth trouser suit, featuring a military style fitted jacket with buttoned epaulettes, four front pockets, button faSee Sold Price
2023Carolina Herrera Crew Neck Knee-Length DressDESCRIPTION: A Carolina Herrera short sleeve dress with crew neck and knee-length, in white and black woven wool and cotton mixtured fabric. Size 14. CIRCA: 20th Century DIMENSIONS: Shoulder to shouldSee Sold Price
Sold2017CAROLINA HERRERA PLEATED GOWN with BEADINGSleeveless black silk with scoop neck, the upper skirt having stitched-down pleats set within two bands having black beads and sequins, full skirt of concertina pleats falling from the knee. Labeled.See Sold Price
Sold2018TWO DESIGNERS SEQUIN TRIMMED GARMENTS, 1960-1990sBoth labeled: 1 1960s "Malcolm Starr" black velvet evening dress, silver sequins on skirt in zig-zag design, B 36", W 26", Skt L 30", (minor sequin loss) & 1 "Carolina Herrera" cobalt blue jacket coveSee Sold Price
Sold2022Three Designer Dresses: Two Carolina Herrera, One Maria Cornejo, 2000-20sThree Designer Dresses: Two Carolina Herrera, One Maria Cornejo, 2000-20s This lot contains three dresses. THE FIRST Black silk short sleeve dress with jewel neckline, pink, yellow, and white printedSee Sold Price
Sold2017CAROLINA HERRERA RAFFIA EMBROIDERED DAY DRESSSleeveless wool blend with patterned weave stripe in cream and white, the bodice top decorated with polychrome floral embroidery, beads and sequins, burgundy faille back,two colored ribbon bands decorSee Sold Price
Sold2021CAROLINA HERRERA BLACK JACKETwith label, fastens with two concealed buttons 16 inches wide (shoulder seam to shoulder seam); 29 1/2 inches longSee Sold Price
Sold2024Farrah Fawcett Black Sequin Cocktail DressFarrah Fawcett Personally Owned Black Sequin Cocktail Dress W/Notarized Letter of Provenance - This lovely black short sleeved cocktail dress with sequin chevron pattern was personally owned by FarrahSee Sold Price
Sold2024Carolina Herrera Black Leather Gaspar Tote W/Dust CoverCarolina Herrera Black Leather Gaspar Tote W/Dust Cover (Never Used) - This Gaspar Tote from Carolina Herrera is crafted in black leather with fringe details, two rolled leather top handles, gold toneSee Sold Price
Sold2021Carolina Herrera Black Velvet Studded JacketCarolina Herrera black velvet gold studded jacket. Size M.See Sold Price
Sold2015CAROLINA HERRERA BLACK EVENING GOWNsilk halter gown with ruched bodice; black on black polka dot pattern Size: 4See Sold Price
Sold2023CAROLINA HERRERA BLACK LAMB MONOGRAMED HAND BAGBlack in color, measures 12" long X 9" high, soft lambs leather monogrammed purse with matching handle and gold colored chain, made in Spain, very good condition, this bag was $2000 retail new.See Sold Price
Sold2022Carolina Herrera Black Sleeveless Silk Evening GownFabric 100% silk, lining 100% silk. Size 14. Zipper runs down back. Elegant polka dot pattern. Carolina Herrera tag attached. Good condition. Bust: 39". Waist: 32.5". Hips: 43". #carolinaherrera #evenSee Sold Price
Sold2024Carolina Herrera Black Crystal Gold Tone Flower EarringsCarolina Herrera Black Crystal Gold Tone Flower Earrings W/Pouch (Never Worn) - These lovely Carolina Herrera earrings have a gold tone floral motif with black crystals and a shiny clear crystal in thSee Sold Price
Sold2024Carolina Herrera Black Leather Passport Holder/WalletCarolina Herrera Black Grained Leather Passport Holder/Wallet W/Dust Cover (Never Used) - This long wallet from Carolina Herrera is crafted in black grained leather and has a space for your passport,See Sold Price
Sold2019Carolina Herrera Black Lace Evening Gown, 2000'sCarolina Herrera New York Black Lace & Brown Silk Taffeta Evening Gown, 2000's-2010's. Made in USA. Armpit to armpit 15”, Waist 13”, Hip 18.5”See Sold Price
2020CAROLINA HERRERA BLACK WOOL LACE SKIRT TOPCAROLINA HERRERA BLACK WOOL LACE SKIRT TOP -BEAUTIFUL CLASSIC SLEEVELESS TOP WITH LACE HEM AND MATCHING PENCIL SKIRT WITH LACE HEM. PERFECT FOR THE HOLIDAYS.-TOP SIZE 8 FLAT LAY MEASUREMENTS IN INCHESSee Sold Price
2 days LeftJulien's AuctionsThierry Mugler | Two Contemporary Mugler Evening Ready-To-Wear PiecesUS$200
2 days LeftJasper52Vintage Black White Diamond Swirl Cocktail Ring 14K White Gold 2.80 CTW 14.05 GrUS$2,800
5 days LeftRobinhood AuctionsCasato 18K Rose Gold 7.02ct Black and White Diamond Cocktail RingUS$4,000
5 days LeftRobinhood AuctionsMaggioro 18K White Gold 16.57ct Black and White Diamond Cocktail RingUS$14,000
4 days LeftPink Lady Auctions LLCCasato 18K Rose Gold 7.02ct Black and White Diamond Cocktail RingUS$4,000
4 days LeftPink Lady Auctions LLCMaggioro 18K White Gold 16.57ct Black and White Diamond CocktailUS$14,000
2 days LeftJulien's AuctionsBob Mackie | Barbie, Margot Robbie Signed Press Tour Fashion IllustrationUS$400(1 bid)
Oct 20Miami Auctions & Appraisals LLC Estate Black & White Diamond 18K Gold Cluster Cocktail RingUS$5,800
1 day LeftSeized Assets Auctioneers14k White Gold 0.50 ctw 51 Round White & Black Diamond Tiered Oval Cocktail RingUS$1