Sold2022A JADEITE JADE RING in 14ct yellow gold, set with piece of polished jadeite jade, full BritishA JADEITE JADE RING in 14ct yellow gold, set with piece of polished jadeite jade, full British hallmarks, size S / 9, 4.4g.See Sold Price
Sold2020Carved Jade Ring 14k Yellow Gold Size 3.7510mm wide carved jade dome ring. Size 3.75. 8.7 grams. Condition Report: Good - stress cracks in Jade on under side of ring. Please examine all photos closely. Contact C. Biddle Auction Gallery for moSee Sold Price
Sold2020Carved Jade Ring 14k Yellow Gold Size 310mm wide carved jade dome ring. Size 3. 8.7grams. Condition Report: Very good - no issues. Please examine all photos closely. Contact C. Biddle Auction Gallery for more detailed information. C. BiddlSee Sold Price
Sold2015LADIES 14K YELLOW GOLD & CARVED JADE RINGLADIES 14K YELLOW GOLD & CARVED JADE RING Ladies 14K yellow gold ring with 24 x 14mm carved piece of jade, surrounded by several 1mm pearls. Weight: 9g Size: 8See Sold Price
Sold2021Vintage 18K Yellow Gold & Carved Jade RingVintage 18K yellow gold and carved floral motif jade ring, marked: "18K." 1.0" L x 0.93" W x 1.25" H. Size: 6. Approx: 15.8 dwt inclusive.See Sold Price
Sold202414kt Yellow Gold Carved Jade Ring14kt Yellow Gold Carved Jade RingSize (6.25) tapered shank ring with a large carved jade center stone (27.5mm x 17.mm) with an orange shank, stamped and tested (6.7 grams tw).See Sold Price
Sold2022(2) ESTATE 14KT YELLOW GOLD & CARVED JADE RINGS(lot of 2) Estate jade rings, including: (1) 14kt yellow gold (tested) ring, apple green jade disc, openwork setting, unmarked, approx size 7.25, 4.5 grams (inclusive of all materials), (1) carved jadSee Sold Price
Sold201814K CARVED JADE FROG RING14KT yellow gold carved jade ring. The jade is carved into 2 frogs. It weighs 4.0 grams and is a size 9.See Sold Price
Sold2016NINE PIECES ASIAN JEWELRY OR ACCESSORIESComprising a graduated amber bead necklace, approx. 26.27 x 16.28 - 7.46 x 3.82 mm; Carved jade and yellow gold ring; Pair of carved jade cufflinks mounted in silver; Carved jade pendant with onyx surSee Sold Price
Sold2024JEWELRY. Chinese 14kt Gold and Carved Jade Ring.Chinese 14kt yellow gold mounted carved jade ring accented by a central applied 14kt yellow gold pendant. Stamped to the interior of the band, "14K Hong Kong" with a small unidentified makerSee Sold Price
Sold202214K ANTIQUE JADE RING14K ANTIQUE JADE RING: 14K yellow gold antique carved jade ring with 1.00 mm seed pearls. The jade is bezel set. The pearls are wire strung. Engraved shoulders. Size: 5.5 Weight: 6.6 grams.See Sold Price
Sold2021JADE BUDDHA 14K RingCarved Jade bodhisattva ring set in 14 K yellow gold, prong held, gold labeled 14K with makers mark, illegible. Stone tests positive for Jade on gem tester. Buddha sculpture measures 1 x 5/8 in. RingSee Sold Price
Sold2022JADE BUDDHA 14K RingCarved Jade bodhisattva ring set in 14 K yellow gold, prong held, gold labeled 14K with makers mark, illegible. Stone tests positive for Jade on gem tester. Buddha sculpture measures 1 x 5/8 in. RingSee Sold Price
Sold202318K Carved Jade Ring18K yellow gold and carved jade ring. Gold ring with polished oval frame mounting that presents a carved, pierced jade stone with bird and flowers. The jade stone measures 5/8" in length, 1/2" wide, 1See Sold Price
Sold20164 - Chinese Carved White Jade Rings & 2 Pendants4 - Chinese Carved White Jade rings and 2 pendants with yellow gold marked "585"; the largest two fish, the smaller a Buddha's Hand, two smallest rings made into earrings. Good condition. Height of laSee Sold Price
Sold2021ESTATE 14K YELLOW GOLD CARVED LAVENDER JADE RINGEstate 14kt yellow gold ring, carved lavender jade oval plaque, with foliate design, approx size 7, 7.1 grams (inclusive of all materials) Start Price: $150.00See Sold Price
Sold202318K YELLOW GOLD AND FLORAL CARVED JADE RING. - Ring size: 4 1/4.18K YELLOW GOLD AND FLORAL CARVED JADE RING. Asymmetrical, pierced and carved medium-to-dark green jade panel held by six prongs in scroll-design open-work setting - Ring size: 4 1/4.See Sold Price
Sold2022Vintage Birks 14K Yellow Gold Seed Pearl & Carved Jade Ring, Size 6 3/4 TW:4.40 GramsVintage Birks 14K Yellow Gold Seed Pearl & Carved Jade Ring, Size 6 3/4 TW:4.40 GramsSee Sold Price
Sold202114K Gold and Carved Jade Ring14K yellow gold ring set with jade carved into the form of two opposing recumbent dogs. 15.4 dwt. inclusive. Size 6. [Jade: 7/8" H x 1 1/2" W x 1" D]See Sold Price
Sold202114K Gold and Carved Jade Ring14K yellow gold ring set with jade carved into the form of a floral design. 21.1 dwt. inclusive. Size 6. [Jade: 1" H x 2" W x 3/4" D]See Sold Price
Sold2021FINE 14KT YW. GOLD/CARVED JADE SUNFLOWER RING SIGNEDFINE 14KT YELLOW GOLD/CARVED JADE SUNFLOWER RING SIGNED KIMBERL, C. 1950, SIZE 8, WEIGHT 8.7 GRAMSSee Sold Price
Sold201614K Carved Jade RingDESCRIPTION: Marked 14K yellow gold ring set with carved jade tablet. MEASUREMENTS: Size 6. 3.2 dwt (5 gr). CONDITION: No defects noted.See Sold Price
Sold202114K Gold and Carved Jade Ring14K yellow gold and carved white jade ring. 13.8 dwt. inclusive. Size 6.See Sold Price
Sold2022A Vintage Potter & Mellen Carved Jade Ring in 14K14K yellow gold ring by notable Cleveland jeweler Potter & Mellen, featuring an oval hand-carved jade bezel set in a gold frame, inside shank engraved "PM" sz. 5.5, 7.5 gramsSee Sold Price
4 days LeftJewellery Foundry & Co14CT Yellow Gold Natural Jade and Diamond Antique Style Drop EarringsA$290
4 days LeftFederal Assets AuctioneersVintage 10k Yellow Gold Oval Floral Carved Jade w/ Etched Open Work Platter RingUS$1
3 days LeftSeized Assets AuctioneersVintage 14k Gold Carved Leaf Jade & Diamond Dual Finish Open Frame Cocktail RingUS$1
4 days LeftLuxury Brand Jewellery14ct Yellow Gold Emerald & Diamond Set "Art-Deco" Cocktail Ring 4.56ctA$10(1 bid)
4 days LeftLuxury Brand Jewellery14ct Yellow Gold Sapphire & Diamond Set "Art-Deco" Ring 3.52ctA$10(1 bid)