Sold2018A Louis Vuitton Monogram Canvas Pullman 60 Suitcase,A Louis Vuitton Monogram Canvas Pullman 60 Suitcase, soft sided with leather trim, brass hardware, a rolled top handle, a brass zipper closure and an interior with side elastic pockets and straps. StaSee Sold Price
Sold2023LOUIS VUITTON MONOGRAM PULLMAN 60 SUITCASELouis Vuitton monogram Pullman 60 suitcase, executed in coated monogram canvas with leather trim, having a luggage tag (monogrammed JAK), a lock with keys, and resting on brass feet. Provenance: FromSee Sold Price
Sold2023(2) 1980'S LOUIS VUITTON FRENCH CO. PULLMAN CASESRare genuine Louis Vuitton Pullman 50 and Pullman 60 soft-sided suitcases in iconic Monogram coated canvas, with Vachetta leather trim. Manufactured by The French Company and retailed by Saks Fifth AvSee Sold Price
Sold2021Louis Vuitton monogram canvas Stratos 60 suitcaseLouis Vuitton monogram canvas Stratos 60 suitcase, c. 1980's, Made in France, hard frame with double straps, single handle, 3-side zip, luggage tag, lined interior with (2) pockets, straps, approx. 16See Sold Price
Sold2022French Company for Louis Vuitton Shoe Bag and Pullman SuitcaseFrench Company for Louis Vuitton Shoe Bag and Pullman SuitcaseMonogram canvas with cowhide trim, both cases retain the retailer metal plaque "Saks Fifth Avenue". The shoe bag has a top zipper closureSee Sold Price
Sold2021RARE LOUIS VUITTON PULLMAN 60 SUITCASE C. 1970'SRare Monogram Pullman 60 soft-sided suitcase by Louis Vuitton and The French Company, circa early 1970's, with original paper label inside and Saks Fifth Ave brass plate on top. Dimensions: H 19" x WSee Sold Price
Sold2022Louis Vuitton Monogram Canvas Hard SuitcaseLouis Vuitton Monogram Canvas Hard Suitcase 8 1/4 x 23 3/4 x 21 inches (20.9 x 60.2 x 53.3 cm). C The Estate of Joanna S. RoseSee Sold Price
Sold2023LOUIS VUITTON MONOGRAM 'PULLMAN' 75 SUITCASEVintage Louis Vuitton 'Pullman' 75 suitcase, executed in monogram coated canvas with leather trim, a leather luggage tag (monogrammed JAK), and brass hardware including a press and combination lock. PSee Sold Price
2024Takashi Murakami for Louis Vuitton Alzer 60 Suitcaseblack multicolour monogram canvas, natural cowhide leather rolled handle and trim with reinforced rivets, ID tag, aged brass hardware to corners, lock and trunk latches, taupe alcantra lined interiorSee Sold Price
Sold2023Louis Vuitton Alzer 60 Hard Side Suitcase in Monogram Canvas, Mid 20th CenturyLouis Vuitton Alzer 60 Hard Side Suitcase in Monogram Canvas, Mid 20th Century Louis Vuitton Monogram Alzer 60 hard-sided suitcase with top rolled padded leather handle and monogrammed brass lock platSee Sold Price
Sold2021Louis Vuitton Monogram Stratos 60 SuitcaseLouis Vuitton monogrammed canvas Stratos 60cm soft sided suitcase with leather trim, the interior with clothing divider and straps with two side pouches, exterior with combination lock stamped "LouisSee Sold Price
Sold2019Louis Vuitton pegase 60 SuitcaseBrand: Louis Vuitton Model Date Code Pegase 60 Monogram Canvas Suitcase SR1025 ColorBrown MaterialCanvas Measurements21.5 x 14.5 x 7.5 Strap HandleN/A 15.5″ Normal Wear Outside Outside Pocket CaSee Sold Price
Sold2019Louis Vuitton pegase 60 SuitcaseBrand: Louis Vuitton Model Date Code Pegase 60 Monogram Canvas Suitcase SR1025 ColorBrown MaterialCanvas Measurements21.5 x 14.5 x 7.5 Strap HandleN/A 15.5″ Normal Wear Outside Outside Pocket CaSee Sold Price
Sold2019Louis Vuitton pegase 60 SuitcaseBrand: Louis Vuitton Model Date Code Pegase 60 Monogram Canvas Suitcase SR1025 ColorBrown MaterialCanvas Measurements21.5 x 14.5 x 7.5 Strap HandleN/A 15.5″ Normal Wear Outside Outside Pocket CaSee Sold Price
Sold2019Louis Vuitton 60 Pegase SuitcaseBrand: Louis Vuitton Model:Pegase 60 Monogram Canvas Suitcase ColorBrown MaterialCanvas 21.5 x 14.5 x 7.5 Strap 15.5″ Condition: Gently Loved/Normal Wear Canvas is has normal wear Light Use ScufSee Sold Price
Sold2017A Louis Vuitton 'Pullman' Suitcase.A Louis Vuitton 'Pullman' Suitcase. Monogrammed canvas and leather soft sided suitcase bearing a monogram of "R.P.W." 21" x 25" x 9"See Sold Price
Sold2017Hard Sided Suitcase Bisten 60 , Louis Vuittonmade in France, logo canvas with monogram leather trim, grip handle, luggage tag, interior retains canvas straps. 23.75 x 16.5 x 7 in. From the Collection of Esther B. Ferguson, Secessionville Manor,See Sold Price
Sold2017preowned authentic Louis Vuitton monogram Pegase 60rolling suitcase; brown and tan monogram coated canvas; brass hardware; tan leather accents; three top handles; exterior pocket at front with zip compartment; wheels at base; brown nylon lining; zip aSee Sold Price
Sold2022Louis Vuitton Monogram Pullman SuitcaseVintage Louis Vuiton Pullman case hard suitcase with signature LV monogram print in brown leather, central red stripe, monogrammed "M.F." near handle, label to interior. 20" H x 30" W x 9" D.See Sold Price
Sold2018Louis Vuitton monogram canvas suitcasecirca 1920; serial #877800, LV painted monogram canvas, leather and brass stapes, leather handle, brass latches & studs stamped Louis Vuitton or LV, canvas upholstered compartment with upholstered pulSee Sold Price
Sold2020Louis Vuitton monogram canvas suitcase, soft-sidedLouis Vuitton monogram canvas suitcase, soft-sided folding garment bag, very good condition, ht. 20", ed. 23".See Sold Price
Sold2018Louis Vuitton monogram canvas suitcasecirca 1920; serial #985051, LV painted monogram canvas, leather and brass stapes, leather handle, brass latches and studs stamped Louis Vuitton or LV, canvas upholstered compartment with upholstered pSee Sold Price
Sold2018A Louis Vuitton Monogram Canvas Suitcasecirca 1920; serial #985051, LV painted monogram canvas, leather and brass straps, leather handle, brass latches and studs stamped Louis Vuitton or LV, canvas upholstered compartment with upholstered pSee Sold Price
Sold2017Louis Vuitton monogram canvas suitcase, hard shell withLouis Vuitton monogram canvas suitcase, hard shell with fitted tray interior, paper label on inside: Louis Vuitton 834647, Paris. 22" x 35" x 7 1/2"See Sold Price
553 Lots AwayFederal Assets AuctioneersLouis Vuitton Brown Monogram Canvas Keepall Bandouliere 60 Travel BagUS$1
2 days LeftFederal Assets AuctioneersLouis Vuitton Brown Monogram Canvas Keepall Bandouli?re 60 Travel BagUS$1
937 Lots AwaySeized Assets AuctioneersLouis Vuitton Brown Monogram Canvas Leather Montorgueil GM Shoulder BagUS$1