Sold2019CHINESE PURE GOLD COIN HAN DYNASTYCHINESE PURE GOLD COIN HAN DYNASTY. Diam. 3 cm. Weight 12 gram. Domestic shipping $30 and oversea $100. Combined shipping available. Pick-up available in our NJ warehouse. We accept pre-sale offer, phSee Sold Price
2021CHINESE PURE GOLD COIN, HAN DYNASTYCHINESE PURE GOLD COIN, HAN DYNASTY ; Diam. 3.3 cm. Weight 7 gram.See Sold Price
20231ST - 3RD CENTURY PURE GOLD SEAL, HAN DYNASTY1ST - 3RD CENTURY PURE GOLD SEAL, HAN DYNASTY; H. 2.5 cm. W. 2 cm. Weight 75 gram.See Sold Price
2021A PAIR OF PURE GOLD EARRINGS, HAN DYNASTY, CHINAA PAIR OF PURE GOLD EARRINGS, HAN DYNASTY, CHINA L. 5.8 cm. W. 5.5 cm. Weight 26 gram.See Sold Price
Sold2022A GROUP OF CHINESE HAN DYNASTY PURE GOLD ORNAMENTSA GROUP OF CHINESE HAN DYNASTY PURE GOLD ORNAMENTS; L. 9.5 cm. W. 7 cm. Weight 11 gram.See Sold Price
Sold201620 $ Liberty Gold Coin Double Eagle Pure Gold 30,09gr.Weight 33.44 gr.,Fineness 900.,Pure Gold weight 30.09 gr.,Denomination 20 USD.,Size 34.20 x 2.50 mm.,The $ 20 round gold coin of the United States with coin motif woman head-Liberty was coined in theSee Sold Price
Sold2016American Eagle, 1oz Pure Gold Coins,2016American Eagle, 1oz Pure Gold,Weight:31.10 g,Purity:917 / 1000,Country:USA,Mint:United StatesSee Sold Price
Sold2022A KNIFE-SHAPED PURE GOLD COIN, HAN DYNASTY.Knife-Shaped Pure Gold Coin, Han Dynasty.See Sold Price
2021A SET OF CHINESE PURE GOLD COMPONENTS, HAN DYNASTYA SET OF CHINESE PURE GOLD COMPONENTS, HAN DYNASTY; L. 15.5 cm. L. 7 cm. L. 6.5 cm. L. 6.5 cm.See Sold Price
2021A SET OF CHINESE PURE GOLD COMPONENTS, HAN DYNASTYA SET OF CHINESE PURE GOLD COMPONENTS, HAN DYNASTY; H. 9 cm. W. 5.1 cm.See Sold Price
Sold2022A PANTS-SHAPED PURE GOLD COIN, HAN DYNASTY.Pants-Shaped Pure Gold Coin, Han Dynasty.See Sold Price
Sold2018CHINESE QING PURE GOLD COINChina, Authentic Qing Period Pure Gold Coin; Weight: 37.16g D: 39 mm H: 2 mmSee Sold Price
Sold20241897 Czar Nicholas II 7 Roubles 50 Kopeks pure gold coin in 14K Pendant SettingAntique Russian gold coin in good condition set in wearable antique 14k bezel setting. Coin: 6.45 g of pure gold (.900). Total weight (coin and setting): 9.04 grams. (Approx dims for shipping 1 x 1 xSee Sold Price
Sold2022HAN DYNASTY PURE GOLD INLAID TURQUOISE JEWELRYHAN DYNASTY PURE GOLD INLAID TURQUOISE JEWELRY; L:9cm W:8.5cm Wt:32gSee Sold Price
Sold2022HAN DYNASTY PURE GOLD ANIMAL PATTERN GOLD PLATEHAN DYNASTY PURE GOLD ANIMAL PATTERN GOLD PLATE; L:10cm W:6.5cm Wt:12gSee Sold Price
Oct 12Hess Fine AuctionsVintage Natural Jadeite Jade 24k Pure Gold Antique Asian Heavy RingUS$650(6 bids)
2 days LeftWalnut Tree Auction House, Inc.Jade Inlaid Pure Gold Carved Fish and Character Pattern PendantUS$300
Featured4 days LeftQuan Rong GalleryA Pair Superb Chinese Han Dynasty Gilt Gold Bronze Double Ears VaseUS$2,500
1 day LeftRiverdale Auction Inc.A pair of copper and gold foil acupuncture point statues, Han Dynasty, ChinaUS$1,600(2 bids)
4 days LeftTOISHINSEI Co., Ltd.A pure copper inlaid gemstone painted with gold Nagarjuna Bodhisattva statueUS$700
2 days LeftHans AuctionA pure copper Tibetan craft inlaid gemstone painted and gold-painted elephant trunk god of wealth£300(1 bid)