Sold20231960's Coca Cola Metal Cooler, Model A56 With Tray1960's Coca Cola Metal Cooler, Model A56 W/Tray, 18" x 20" x 15.5" Box Size, In Original Box, Kansas Private Collection.See Sold Price
Sold2021Coca-Cola CoolerCoca-Cola aluminum cooler ice box, two tiers, double sided, having a tagline that reads "drink Coke" and "Ice Cold", on casters with spout 34"h x 30"w x 24"d Provenance: An Olmos Park, TX Estate We haSee Sold Price
Sold2020Coca-Cola Metal Picnic Cooler w/ Tray & Original Boxbox has rough areas cooler shows minor wear 18"wide X 12.5"deep X 16"highSee Sold Price
Sold2021Coca Cola Progress Picnic Cooler with Box19" x 13" x 18.5" Embossed cooler with the original box. Coca Cola has been repainted on both sides and there is a small dent. PLEASE NOTE, THERE IS ONLY ONE WAY TO PAY FOR ONLINE ITEMS IN THIS AUCTIOSee Sold Price
Sold2024Progress Coca Cola Coke coolerProgress Coca Cola Coke cooler. PLEASE NOTE, THERE IS ONLY ONE WAY TO PAY FOR ONLINE ITEMS IN THIS AUCTION WHICH IS THROUGH LIVE AUCTIONEERS. THIS IS THE MOST SECURE METHOD OF PAYMENT. MAKE SURE YOURSee Sold Price
Sold2024Progress Coca Cola Coke coolerCoca Cola bottles Coke cooler. PLEASE NOTE, THERE IS ONLY ONE WAY TO PAY FOR ONLINE ITEMS IN THIS AUCTION WHICH IS THROUGH LIVE AUCTIONEERS. THIS IS THE MOST SECURE METHOD OF PAYMENT. MAKE SURE YOUR LSee Sold Price
Sold20216 Asst Barbies w/ Original Boxes, Coke - Coca Cola6 Asst Barbies w/ Original Boxes, Coke - Coca Cola Party Barbie + Picnic Barbie, Sparkle Beach, Alphabet SoupSee Sold Price
Sold2021Original Coca-Cola cooler/ice boxOriginal, metal Coca-Cola cooler/ice box. It's in very good condition but has small dents, scratches and missing paint from use. Made by Progress Refrigerator Co., Louisville K.Y., USA. Size: 30 x 48See Sold Price
Sold2021lot of 4 Coca Cola train cars w/ boxesflatbed truck w/ train caboose compatible w/ O & O27 gauge, Coke Classic, regular Coke, these are O gaugeSee Sold Price
Sold2023Coca-Cola Lipstick Holder w/Mirror & (2) Charm Bracelets, Very Rare The Coca-Cola Company DrinkCoca-Cola Lipstick Holder w/Mirror & (2) Charm Bracelets, Very Rare The Coca-Cola Company Drink Coca-Cola holder w/mirror, NOS in orig box, bracelet w/Eddie Fisher in locket & vinyl record charms, c.1See Sold Price
Sold2021Coca-Cola Cigarette Lighters (3), Blue-Bird EnjoyCoca-Cola Cigarette Lighters (3), Blue-Bird Enjoy Coca-Cola Musical lighters, both in boxes, both in working cond, red one w/some paint loss, o/wise both Exc cond & Zippo Drink Coca-Cola w/Cooler StocSee Sold Price
Sold2023NOS Vintage SST Coca-Cola Cigar Thermometer w BoxOutstanding vintage new old stock single sided tin Coca-Cola cigar style advertising thermometer still in original box. Appears to be in very nice new old stock condition with some light box rubs andSee Sold Price
Sold2017Banksy Its the real think, LENIN Coca ColaBANKSY street art Its the real think, LENIN Coca Cola, Coke Metal Cooler Door.Dimensions: L 21 ½ x W 1 x H 19 ½ inches. Condition: signs of wear and age, multiple scratches, bend, missing paint andSee Sold Price
Sold2023Coca-Cola Door Pull & Miniature Cooler Music Box, 1950's metal bottle door pull "Have a Coke", ExcCoca-Cola Door Pull & Miniature Cooler Music Box, 1950's metal bottle door pull "Have a Coke", Exc cond & 1950's miniature cooler music box in VG working cond, door pull 7.75"L, music box 2.25"H x 2.7See Sold Price
Sold2021Coca-Cola Smalls (3), toy dispenser w/box, miniatureCoca-Cola Smalls (3), toy dispenser w/box, miniature picnic cooler w/6 bottles, both plastic & miniature 6-pack w/full bottles, all c.1950s in Exc cond, up to 8"H.See Sold Price
Sold2021Coca-Cola Toy Dispenser Bank in Orig Box, c.1950s,Coca-Cola Toy Dispenser Bank in Orig Box, c.1950s, metal, NOS w/very minor shelf wear on top, Exc+ cond, 10"H x 7.5"W.See Sold Price
Sold2018Coca Cola Vintage Picnic CoolerCoca Cola vintage picnic cooler by Progress Refridgerator Co. w/ locking handle & cover, 2 side handles & bottle cap opener on the side . 18" x 16" x 12".See Sold Price
Sold2023Coca-Cola Switch Plate w/Thermometer, Miniature Cooler Music Box & Topsy 1948 Production SchoolCoca-Cola Switch Plate w/Thermometer, Miniature Cooler Music Box & Topsy 1948 Production School Booklet (3), 1950's switch plate w/orig sleeve, VG cond w/surface foxing, mini music box, c.1950, Good+/See Sold Price
Sold2022OUTSTANDING NEW OLD STOCK COCA COLA EMBOSSED TIN BOTTLE W/ ORIGINAL SHIPPING BOX.SST. Sign is Maker Marked Robertson. An outstanding New Old Stock example of this iconic Embossed Tin Coca-Cola Bottle Sign. Sign is N.O.S. and comes with the original cardboard shipping box. CONDITIOSee Sold Price
Sold2017VINTAGE COCA COLA ICE CHEST COOLER1940's/1950's Coke cooler made by Progress Refrigeration Company. Has original six pack tray. Bottle cap opener on side. Age related wear & losses. 18" x 12.5" wide 18" tall.See Sold Price
Sold2021Coca-Cola Toy Corvair Pickup w/Box, Japanese litho onCoca-Cola Toy Corvair Pickup w/Box, Japanese litho on tin w/friction motor, mfgd by KTS, c.1950s, Very Rare to find w/orig cdbd bottle rack insert, both truck & box in NOS cond, 8"L.See Sold Price
Sold2021Coca-Cola Toy Truck w/Box, Buddy L, pressed steel,Coca-Cola Toy Truck w/Box, Buddy L, pressed steel, complete w/8 soda cases & 2 hand trucks never out of the package, c.1960s, Near Mint NOS cond w/minor wear on one top decal, 15"L.See Sold Price
Sold2021Coca-Cola Toy Beverage Delivery Truck w/Box, JapaneseCoca-Cola Toy Beverage Delivery Truck w/Box, Japanese litho on tin w/friction motor, c.1950s-60s, truck in NOS cond, box in Exc cond w/minor edge wear, 8"L.See Sold Price
Nov 07Dan Morphy AuctionsMARX TIN LITHO & PRESSED STEEL COCA-COLA TRUCK W/ ORIGINAL CASES & BOTTLESUS$125
339 Lots AwayAtlee Raber AuctionsGEARBOX 1930'S COCA-COLA BOTTLING PRESSED STEEL TRUCK COMPLETE W/ 10 MINI BOTTLESUS$20(2 bids)