Sold2024Abstract Contemporary Style Lithograph 20inApproximately 20 x 16 inches . No frame Depicts blue and green shapes of colors with clear overcoat on white background. Moderate wearing to edges of canvas, Canvas Art, Art, wall art, contemporary arSee Sold Price
Sold2022Embellished Signed Lithograph Contemporary Abstract Art26.25in H x 20in W in frame, art is 21.5in H x 15.5in WSee Sold Price
Sold2023Gerhard Richter "Abstract, 1990" Offset LithographGerhard Richter is a contemporary German artist known for his diverse range of styles and techniques, including photo-realistic painting, abstract art, and photomontage. Born in Dresden, Germany in 19See Sold Price
Sold2019Caroline Signed & Numbered Contemporary LithographCaroline Signed & Numbered Contemporary Lithograph. Contemporary style lithograph print depicting musical sheets and figures, pencil signed Caroline and numbered. Frame measures 42.25 inches x 34.25 iSee Sold Price
Sold2024Robin Morris Jazz Trio Signed Contemporary Memphis Style Lithograph on Paper 122/350 Framed 1985A festive Memphis style lithograph on paper titled "Jazz Trio" by American artist Robin Morris. Hand signed on the bottom right and annotated 122/350. Published in 1985. Robin Morris emerged in the arSee Sold Price
Sold2023Jack Sonnenberg. Lithograph, StretchJack Sonneberg (American, b. 1929). An abstract expressionist-style lithograph titled "Stretch". Numbered 152/210 and pencil signed "J. Sonneberg". Frame opening: 29-1/2in x 22in. Frame: 30-1/2in x 23See Sold Price
Sold2022Charles Arnoldi Abstract Art LithographWall hanging framed abstract art style lithograph, signed Arnoldi 15/30, Charles Arnoldi, also known as Chuck Arnoldi and as Charles Arthur Arnoldi, is an American painter. 27inch H, 27inch W (w/ framSee Sold Price
Sold2020POWER LOOMED CONTEMPORARY ABSTRACT STYLE RUGPOWER LOOMED CONTEMPORARY ABSTRACT STYLE RUG - 12'0" X 12'0" FLORAL BLUE/GRAY 100282483 Height: 144 in. by Width: 144See Sold Price
Sold2020HAND DESIGNED LOOMED CONTEMPORARY ABSTRACT STYLE RHAND DESIGNED LOOMED CONTEMPORARY ABSTRACT STYLE RUG - LIGHT GREY 200003155 Height: 119 in. by Width: 161See Sold Price
Sold2020HAND DESIGNED LOOMED CONTEMPORARY ABSTRACT STYLE RHAND DESIGNED LOOMED CONTEMPORARY ABSTRACT STYLE RUG - 2' X 10'0 200001398 Height: 24 in. by Width: 120See Sold Price
Sold2020HAND DESIGNED LOOMED CONTEMPORARY ABSTRACT STYLE RHAND DESIGNED LOOMED CONTEMPORARY ABSTRACT STYLE RUG - 8’ X 10’ GREY/BEIGE 20002273 Height: 96 in. by Width: 120See Sold Price
Sold2020MACHINE WOVEN CONTEMPORARY ABSTRACT STYLE RUGMACHINE WOVEN CONTEMPORARY ABSTRACT STYLE RUG - 8'6" X 11'2" GRAY/GOLD 100278113 Height: 105 in. by Width: 134See Sold Price
Sold2021Signed Color Lithograph Contemporary Style WomanSigned Color Lithograph Contemporary Style Elegant Woman. Signed in lower right corner. Measures 37.5 inches high by 29.5 inches wide.See Sold Price
Sold2020HAND DESIGNED LOOMED CONTEMPORARY ABSTRACT STYLE RUGHAND DESIGNED LOOMED CONTEMPORARY ABSTRACT STYLE RUG - 10' X 14' LT GREY/PURPLE 20003260 Height: 120 in. by Width: 168See Sold Price
Sold2020MACHINE WOVEN CONTEMPORARY ABSTRACT STYLE RUGMACHINE WOVEN CONTEMPORARY ABSTRACT STYLE RUG - 100292678 Height: 108 in. by Width: 144See Sold Price
Sold2020HAND DESIGNED LOOMED CONTEMPORARY ABSTRACT STYLE RHAND DESIGNED LOOMED CONTEMPORARY ABSTRACT STYLE RUG - 9'0" X 12'0" CREAM/NAVY 100285192 Height: 108 in. by Width: 144See Sold Price
Sold2020POWER LOOMED CONTEMPORARY ABSTRACT STYLE RUGPOWER LOOMED CONTEMPORARY ABSTRACT STYLE RUG - 9'0" X 12'0" WHITE/GRAY 100287291 Height: 108 in. by Width: 144See Sold Price
Sold2020MANUFACTURED WOVEN CONTEMPORARY ABSTRACT STYLE RUGMANUFACTURED WOVEN CONTEMPORARY ABSTRACT STYLE RUG - 9'0" X 12'0" CREAM/NAVY 100285183 Height: 108 in. by Width: 144See Sold Price
Sold2020MANUFACTURED WOVEN CONTEMPORARY ABSTRACT STYLE RUGMANUFACTURED WOVEN CONTEMPORARY ABSTRACT STYLE RUG - 4' X 6'LAVENDAR/MULTI 200001462 Height: 48 in. by Width: 72See Sold Price
Sold2020MANUFACTURED WOVEN CONTEMPORARY ABSTRACT STYLE RUGMANUFACTURED WOVEN CONTEMPORARY ABSTRACT STYLE RUG - Height: 72 in. by Width: 108See Sold Price
Sold2020HAND DESIGNED LOOMED CONTEMPORARY ABSTRACT STYLE RHAND DESIGNED LOOMED CONTEMPORARY ABSTRACT STYLE RUG - 6’ X 9’ TEAL/WHITE CHECKERED 200002075 Height: 72 in. by Width: 108See Sold Price
Sold2020HAND DESIGNED LOOMED CONTEMPORARY ABSTRACT STYLE RHAND DESIGNED LOOMED CONTEMPORARY ABSTRACT STYLE RUG - 5’ X 8’ 20003588 Height: 60 in. by Width: 96See Sold Price
Sold2020POWER LOOMED CONTEMPORARY ABSTRACT STYLE RUGPOWER LOOMED CONTEMPORARY ABSTRACT STYLE RUG - 6'0" X 9'0" GRAY 200002000 Height: 72 in. by Width: 108See Sold Price
Sold2021Abstract Chagall Style Sketch LithographAbstract Chagall style sketch lithograph, text to lower left corner reads ‘Gzintemps’, text to lower right corner reads ‘Chagale Marc’, grey matting, black wooden frame, chips to frame, measurSee Sold Price