After G. Braque Collotype
Similar Upcoming Sales
Vlaminck Lithograph 28 Still life with Jugs 1958 FramedBraque 1946 La Tranche de Potiron 24 framedBraque 1946 La Guitare Bleue 9 framedBraque 1946 La Cuvette Bleue 3 framedBraque 1946 Le Moulin a Cafe 1 framedCharles Dufresne: Nature Morte Fruits et Le_gumes, 1920Charles Dufresne: Nature Morte, 1932-33Charles Dufresne: Nature Morte a la Nappe de Couleur, 1936Georges Braque "Nature morte" pochoiGeorges Braque - Corbeille de fruitsFeb 26, 2026Georges Braque, Composition, Braque Espaces, 13 Dessins, Lavis, Aquarelles, Limited EditionFeb 21, 2026Georges Braque, French Oil on Canvas Painting in the Style of Braque. Picasso & Braque Era3 days LeftGeorges Braque : Les Citrons, 1963 - FramedFeb 06, 20261961 - Andr Derain - Nature morte avec des pommes - 1880-1954 - Lithograph and PochoirFeb 07, 2026ALBERT ANDRE (FRANCE, 1869-1954)Feb 21, 2026Georges Braque, Compotier, Derriere le miroir, Limited Edition Lithograph5 days Left