Sold2017Allen Jones, For the Lips, color screenprintAllen Jones, For the lips,(Pour Les Levres), color screenprint, from 11 pop Artists Portfolio, Vol. II, 1966, pencil signed and dated '65, lower right numbered XXII, lower left, viewed appx 30"t x 23See Sold Price
Sold2020Tottenham 12 x 8 inch football photo signed by BobbyTottenham 12 x 8 inch football photo signed by Bobby Smith, Les Allen, Terry Dyson, Cliff Jones, Maurice Norman, Dave Mackay and Peter Baker. Good Condition. All autographs are genuine hand signed andSee Sold Price
Sold2017Allen Jones Signed Art LithoAllen Jones Signed Art 4 x 6 inch Litho Card. "Allen Jones ( September 1, 1937- ) British pop artist best known for his paintings, sculptures, and lithography. He was awarded the Prix des Jeunes ArtisSee Sold Price
Sold2015Allen Jones: Night Moves, Hand signed PrintAfter the great success of his Royal academy Exhibition, this is a great opportunity to acquire a rare signed poster of Jones' exhibition at the museum in Celle. Offset Litho.42 x 49 cms (16" x19") SiSee Sold Price
Sold2021Boulanger Musique Pour Les Yeux LithographBoulanger-Musique Pour Les Yeux Medium: Hand Signed LithographSee Sold Price
SoldColonial Theatre Program AutographedOn Stage Colonial Theatre Program Autographed. "Sheppy" signed by Allen Jones, June Henry, Jo Howard. 1944See Sold Price
Sold2022Karen Allen signed Indiana Jones 10x8 colour photo.Karen Allen signed Indiana Jones 10x8 colour photo. Karen Jane Allen (born October 5, 1951) is an American film and stage actress. After making her film debut in Animal House (1978), she became best kSee Sold Price
Sold2022Eugene Pechaubes, (French, 1890-1967)Eugene Pechaubes (French, 1890-1967) "Le Depart pour les Champs" oil on canvas signed lower right, verso with "Osenat, Paris" lot stickers. Framed. 18" x 21-3/4", framed 23" x 26" Provenance: Osenat,See Sold Price
Sold2015Allen JONES (1937) Brittish artist printAllen JONES (1937) Brittish artist print, signed and numbered 53 of 75. 52” H x 43 1/2” W frame included. Shipping in USA is $ 175.00. International bidders ask for shipping before bid.See Sold Price
Sold2022Indiana Jones Actor, Karen Allen signed trading card for Raiders Of The Lost Ark, signed in blackIndiana Jones Actor, Karen Allen signed trading card for Raiders Of The Lost Ark, signed in black ink picturing Allen during her role as Marion with Harrison Ford. Good condition. All autographs comeSee Sold Price
Sold2022Naomi Campbell / Allen Jones A Limited Collector's Edition Art Book With Allen Jones Multiple Ar...Naomi Campbell / Allen Jones A Limited Collector's Edition Art Book With Allen Jones Multiple Artwork, 2016 Number 618 of 1,000. Hardcover with 4 fold-outs, signed by Naomi Campbell, 496 pages, 33 x 4See Sold Price
Sold2016Allen Jones, Polka Dots, LithographArtist: Allen Jones, British (1937 - ) Title: Polka Dots Year: 1965 Medium: Lithograph, signed and numbered in pencil Edition: 20/20 Size: 30 x 22 in. (76.2 x 55.88 cm)See Sold Price
Sold2017Allen Jones (British b.1937) - Box (Lloyd 85 a-d)Lithograph printed in colours, 1980, signed and dated in pencil, numbered 62/70, published by Waddington Graphics, London, with their blindstamp, on four sheets of Arches paper, the full sheets printeSee Sold Price
Sold2022Allen Jones, SelfAllen Jones Self 1965screenprint in colors 21.875 h × 16.875 w in (56 × 43 cm) Signed, dated and numbered to lower edge '71/225 Allen Jones 65'. This work is number 71 from the ediSee Sold Price
Sold2024Allen Jones, Plate 2, ScreenprintArtist: Allen Jones, British (1937 - ) Title: Plate 2 Portfolio: Album Year: 1971 Medium: Screenprint, signed, dated and numbered in pencil Edition: 51/75 Size: 24.75 x 18.75 in. (62.87 x 47.63 cm) FrSee Sold Price
Sold2017Allen Jones "Skirted Girl with Six Legs" LithographAllen Jones (British, b. 1937),"Skirted Girl with Six Legs" framed lithograph numbered 118/200, signed illegibly in pencil lower border, dated 65. Framed, not examined out of frame. Toning. Frame sizeSee Sold Price
Sold2024Allen Jones, The Tree (from the Islands series)Allen Jones The Tree (from the Islands series) 1987lithograph in colors with ink annotations 29.75 h x 41.75 w in (76 x 106 cm) Signed, dated, numbered and inscribed to lower edge 'T/P For TonSee Sold Price
3 days LeftGolden Air AuctionsLES MILES signed 2008 Topps Allen & Ginter card LSU Tigers Autograph BAS BGSUS$56
2 days LeftMaison Jules VeilinghuisPANAMARENKO (1940-2019), drawing on a bread bag Pierre pour les amis, referral sketch of the€1,500
5 days LeftBADO e MART AUCTIONSSigned Letter. Lettera firmata C.C. Harper a Mr. Lepely, Avocat a Nantua.€250
6 hrs LeftWhite Knight Auction, IncAfter Pablo Picasso 'Don Quixote - 1955, Signed & numbered LithographUS$5,500
Sep 28White Knight Auction, IncAfter Pablo Picasso 'Don Quixote - 1955, Signed & numbered LithographUS$5,500
2 hrs LeftMatthew Bullock AuctioneersDick Allen Signed Official MLB Rawling Manfred Jr Baseball with JSA COAUS$35(2 bids)
4 hrs LeftMynt AuctionsBills Jim Kelly & Josh Allen Signed STS II Full Size Speed Proline Helmet BAS WUS$10
704 Lots AwayBidhausDaniel Jones Signed New York Giants Full-Size Speed Helmet with Beckett AuthenticationUS$10