Sold2017T-KID 170 - "No Parking" No Parking SignT-KID 170 - "No Parking" No Parking Sign T-KID 170 - "No Parking" No Parking Sign - Acrylic, Spray and Marker on Aluminum No Parking Sign. Size measures 12"x 18" from 2017 Raised in the Bronx by firstSee Sold Price
Sold2024BLADE - "Mr Party Time"- No Parking Sign - Urban Art, Graffiti, Street ArtBLADE - "Mr Party Time" No Parking Sign. Paint Marker on an official Aluminum No Parking sign. Measures 12" x 18 inches, from 2014. The Mr. Party Time image used here is Iconic! Comes with a COA fromSee Sold Price
Sold2017SONIC "Untitled "No Parking SignSONIC "Untitled "No Parking Sign SONIC - "Untitled " No Parking Sign. Spray Paint, Acrylic and Paint Marker on an official Aluminum No Parking sign. Measures 12" x 18 inches, from 2017. DEFYING LOGICSee Sold Price
2024BLADE "Party On" No Parking Sign - Urban Art, Graffiti, Street ArtBLADE - "Party On" No Parking Sign. Paint Marker on an official Aluminum No Parking sign. Measures 12" x 18 inches, from 2014. The 2 BLADE signs work as one or two pieces, buy the set and acquire an aSee Sold Price
Sold2023BLADE "No Parking Sign". Urban Art, Graffiti, Street ArtBLADE - "BLADE" No Parking Sign. Aerosol & Marker on Aluminum No Parking sign. Measures 12" x 18 inches, from 2017. Comes with a COA from Dirtypilot.comSee Sold Price
Sold2024SMITH - "SMITH" No Parking Sign - Urban Art, Graffiti, Street ArtSMITH - "SMITH" No parking Sign. Aerosol & Marker on Aluminum No Parking sign. Measures 12" x 18 inches, from 2017. Comes with a COA from Dirtypilot.See Sold Price
Sold2022Cast Aluminum "No Parking" Street Sign Newark NJCast Aluminum "No Parking" Street Sign Newark NJ. Painted red with silver lettering that has taken on a heavy patina. The top reads, "J Horni Safety Sign Co. Newark NJ". Bold letters and double sidedSee Sold Price
Sold2022Embossed Aluminum Please No Parking Sign15" x 34" Embossed aluminum sign on metal stand with light scuffs and scratches. *PLEASE NOTE, THERE IS ONLY ONE WAY TO PAY FOR ONLINE ITEMS IN THIS AUCTION WHICH IS TSee Sold Price
Sold2023COPE 2 - "COPE2" N0 Parking Sign - Urban Art, GraffitiCOPE 2 "COPE2 " No Parking Sign. Acrylic and paint marker on aluminum an official Reserved Parking sign. Measures 12" x 18 inches, from 2023. Signed recto on collaged slap. Comes with a COA from DirtySee Sold Price
Sold2023Funeral 'Reserved' parking spot sign4'H cast aluminum funeral 'Reserved' parking spot sign -Good ***BUYER TO ARRANGE SHIPPINGSee Sold Price
Sold2015SIGN, "FIREFIGHTER PARKING ONLY", ALUMINUM, MADE INSIGN, "FIREFIGHTER PARKING ONLY", ALUMINUM, MADE IN USA, IN ORIGINAL PLASTIC WRAP, APPROX 18" X 12"See Sold Price
Sold2024COPE2 "COPE2" No Parking Sign - Urban Art, Graffiti, Street ArtCOPE 2 - "COPE2 " No Parking Sign. Acrylic and paint Marker on Aluminum an official Reserved Fire Parking sign. Measures 12" x 18 inches, from 2023. Comes with a COA from DirtypilotSee Sold Price
Sold2022Mall Parking & Reserved Parking SignsThere are 8 aluminum reserved and one Mall parking sign. Approx 12" x 18"See Sold Price
Sold2015SIGN, "CHEVROLET CORVETTE PARKING ONLY", ALUMINUM, INSIGN, "CHEVROLET CORVETTE PARKING ONLY", ALUMINUM, IN ORIGINAL PLASTIC WRAP, APPROX 18" X 12"See Sold Price
Sold2022Two-Hour Parking On This Sign Cast Aluminum Street Signrated 6.75, 18"x18", cast aluminum street sign has paint loss.See Sold Price
Sold2021KEYSTONE NO PARKING HERE SIGN.Keystone shape No Parking Here sign. Pole mounted. Cast aluminum. Sign has some paint chips. Condition: (6.0). Dimensions: 15 - 1/2" x 12 - 1/2" x 3 - 1/2".See Sold Price
Sold2020Vintage Disneyland Parking Lot Sign PongoLarge Pong Parking Lot Sign. Rare 101 Dalmatians related sign. Made of cast aluminum.See Sold Price
6 days LeftDan Morphy AuctionsPEPSI-COLA "MORE BOUNCE TO THE OUNCE!" PAINTED ALUMINUM SIGN W/ BOTTLE LOGOUS$300(1 bid)
6 days LeftDan Morphy AuctionsPEPSI-COLA "TOPS..." SINGLE-SIDED ALUMINUM SIGN W/ BOTTLECAP GRAPHICSUS$500
7 days LeftDan Morphy AuctionsTRINK COCA-COLA SELF FRAMED PAINTED ALUMINUM SIGN W/ BOTTLE GRAPHICUS$200
6 days LeftDan Morphy AuctionsARDEN BOY SINGLE-SIDED PAINTED ALUMINUM SIGN W/ ARDEN BOY GRAPHICUS$750
Jun 27Rail & Road AuctionsGroup of Norfolk and Western Railroad Items and Paper Ephemera - Locks, Key, Oil Can, Signs, andUS$30