Sold2023Alymer German Sailors Goose Stepping16 Pieces Condition VG To Excellent 2 Guns 3 Bayonets Broken No BoxSee Sold Price
Sold2023Alymer German Wermacht Goose Stepping27 Pieces Condition Excellent Flag Loose No BoxSee Sold Price
Sold2023Alymer German Wermacht Goose Stepping20 Pieces Condition Very Good 2 Guns Missing 4 Bayonets Broken No BoxSee Sold Price
Sold2023Alymer German Luftwaffen Goose Stepping21 Pieces Condition VG To Excellent 4 Bayonets Broken Flag Loose No BoxSee Sold Price
Sold2023Alymer German SS Goose Stepping18 Pieces Condition VG 4 Guns 1 Helmet Missing 2 Bayonets Broken No BoxSee Sold Price
Sold2023Alymer German Africa Corp Goose Stepping25 Pieces Condition Excellent 4 Broken Guns No BoxSee Sold Price
Sold2023Alymer German Panzer Division Goose Stepping18 Pieces Condition VG To Excellent 3 Guns 3 Bayonets Broken No BoxSee Sold Price
Sold2023Alymer German Panzer Division Goose Stepping13 Pieces Condition Excellent No BoxSee Sold Price
Sold2022Alymer WW2 German Infantry Goose-Stepping6 pieces. Two missing bayonets, the rest in mint condition. Unboxed.See Sold Price
Sold2023Elastolin German Goose Stepping6 Pieces Condition Good To Very Good (Some Retouch)See Sold Price
Sold2023Lineol German Goose Stepping7 Pieces Condition Good To Very Good (Several Over-painted)See Sold Price
Sold2023Lineol Germans Goose Stepping5 Pieces Condition Very Good (Mostly Over-painted)See Sold Price
Sold2017Elastolin 3 Germans Goosestepping 1 with FlagThe tin lithographed flag has hardly any wear and sharp detail. One helmet with a nick and a couple of very minor partial cracks. Faces and paint quality all excellent. 3 pieces. 1 Flag. 7.5 cm. FlagSee Sold Price
Sold2017Lineol 4 Eyes Right Germans GoosesteppingCouple of neck cracks and 1 hand missing. One face with few scratches. Paint quality is excellent. 4 pieces. 7.5 cm. Made ONLY 1937-39. Eyes right figures are scarce. Very Good-Excellent.See Sold Price
Sold2023Alymer Spanish Goose Stepping25 Pieces Condition Very Good To Excellent 3 Broken Guns No BoxSee Sold Price
Sold2021Elastolin German Army Flagbearer Goose SteppingElastolin Germany. #13/51. With Tin Flag. Circa 1937. Composition 7cm. 1 Piece. Condition Very Good. No Box.See Sold Price
Sold2020Elastolin WWII Goose Stepping Germans13 Pieces Condition Good (Several Hands Broken) No BoxSee Sold Price
Sold2017Lineol 3 Goosestepping German SoldiersCouple of minor cracks with excellent paint quality. Officer is an eyes right mold. Both officer and soldier in center of photo are all original and excellent. Soldier on right side of photo has someSee Sold Price
4 hrs LeftChurchill GalleriesGermany Military Officer Totenkopf Jacket Uniform w/ Iron Cross Plus Other BadgesUS$280(4 bids)
3 days LeftEldred'sALBRECHT DURER (Germany, 1471-1528), "Rhinoceros", 1515., Woodcut, 8.375" x 11.75". Framed 18.75" xUS$5,000
Oct 04South Florida Auction & Estate Sale Services Inc1 Troy Ounce .999 Gold Clad German Buffalo Bullion BarUS$350(8 bids)
Oct 04South Florida Auction & Estate Sale Services Inc1oz German Silver Iron Cross Bullion BarUS$90(10 bids)