Sold2017ancient Chinese old jade hand-carved statue plate biChinese old jade hand-carved statue plate bi DISK 6.0inch IN DAYSee Sold Price
Sold2022AN ANTIQUE JADE PLATE "BI" WITH DRAGON DESIGN.Antique Jade Plate "Bi" with Carved Dragon Design.See Sold Price
Sold2022A HETIAN JADE PLATE "BI" WITH HOLE IN CENTER.Hetian Jade Plate "Bi" with Hole in Center.See Sold Price
Sold2022A HETIAN JADE PLATE "BI" WITH DRAGON DESIGN.Hetian Jade Plate "Bi" with Carved Dragon Design, Hole in Center.See Sold Price
Sold2022A HETIAN JADE PLATE "BI" WITH HOLE IN CENTER.Hetian Jade Plate "Bi" with Hole in Center. Provenance: We are very honored to have the consignment from Mr. Ken J. White, whose father was the nephew of Thaddeus C. White, husband of Princess Der LinSee Sold Price
Sold2022A HETIAN JADE PLATE "BI" WITH DRAGON DESIGN.Hetian Jade Plate "Bi" with Double-Dragon Design.See Sold Price
Sold2022A HETIAN JADE PLATE "BI" WITH PHOENIX DESIGN.Hetian Jade Plate "Bi" with Carved Phoenix Design, Hole in Center.See Sold Price
Sold2022AN ANTIQUE JADE PLATE "BI" WITH HOLE IN CENTER.Antique Jade Plate "Bi" with Hole in Center.See Sold Price
Sold2022A HETIAN JADE PLATE "BI" WITH DRAGON DESIGN.Hetian Jade Plate "Bi" with Dragon and Phoenix Design.See Sold Price
Sold2024Ancient Jade BiCloud carved on the surface, D: 3cm 高古玉璧 雲紋圖案,直徑3釐米 The Condition report's description is base on our best knSee Sold Price
Sold2022A HETIAN JADE PLATE "BI" WITH GRAIN DESIGN.Hetian Jade Plate "Bi" with Carved Grain Design, Hole in Center.See Sold Price
Sold2022CHINESE ANCIENT JADE BI DISKCHINESE ANCIENT JADE BI DISK. L. 20 cm. H. 0.7cm. Weight 500g. . Shipping cost $30 to US 48 states and $100 for oversea International delivery. Local pickup at our office available but need pay NJ taxSee Sold Price
Sold2019CHINESE ANCIENT JADE BI PLAQUE HONGSHAN PERIODCHINESE ANCIENT JADE BI PLAQUE HONGSHAN PERIOD. H. 9 cm. Weight 23 gram. Domestic shipping $30 and oversea $100. Combined shipping available. Pick-up available in our NJ warehouse. We accept pre-saleSee Sold Price
Sold2022CHINESE ANCIENT JADE RING BI DISCCHINESE ANCIENT JADE RING BI DISC. Diam.13.5cm LOT 52 TO LOT 182 FROM COLLECTION OF OWNER OF PLUM BLOSSOM STUDIO. The owner of Plum Blossom Studio is Yakichiro Suma, a native of Akita, Japan. Suma isSee Sold Price
Sold2022THREE CHINESE ANCIENT WHITE JADE BI DISC PLAQUESTHREE CHINESE ANCIENT WHITE JADE BI DISC PLAQUES. L.7.5cm LOT 52 TO LOT 182 FROM COLLECTION OF OWNER OF PLUM BLOSSOM STUDIO. The owner of Plum Blossom Studio is Yakichiro Suma, a native of Akita, JapaSee Sold Price
Sold2024CHINESE ANCIENT JADE CARVED BI COINDimensions: 4.1 cm L x 0.5 cm W x 4.1 cm H x Weight 20 gram. Chinese Ancient Jade Carved Bi CoinSee Sold Price
Sold2017Group of Ancient Style Jade BiComprising of three pieces of jade bis, one of oval form with a central aperture, the softly polished stone of a greenish-celadon colour variegated with areas of russet, creamy white and brown; one ofSee Sold Price
5 days LeftThousand Planet Auction HouseA Contemporary Chinese Jade Bi-Disc with Auspicious Carvings, 21st CenturyUS$10