ANDY WARHOL - Crosses #2
Similar Upcoming Sales
Pierre Soulages, Composition, Pierre Soulages, Peintres d'aujourd'hui, Limited Edition Heliogravure2 days LeftPierre Soulages, Composition, XXe siecle, Limited Edition LithographFeb 21, 2026Pierre Soulages, Composition, Pierre Soulages, Peintres d'aujourd'hui, Limited Edition HeliogravureFeb 07, 2026Pierre Soulages, Composition, Pierre Soulages, Peintres d'aujourd'hui, Limited Edition HeliogravureFeb 14, 2026Ellsworth Kelly, Composition (Axsom Ib), Derriere le miroir, Limited Edition LithographFeb 07, 2026Pierre Tal-Coat, Composition, Derriere le miroir, Limited Edition LithographFeb 07, 2026Raoul Ubac, Composition, Derriere le miroir, Limited Edition LithographFeb 21, 2026Raoul Ubac, Composition, Derriere le miroir, Limited Edition Lithograph2 days LeftMod PIERRE SOULAGES Eau-Forte XVIII 1962 23.75" x 15.75" Offset Lithograph 2025Feb 14, 2026Pierre Soulages, Composition, Pierre Soulages, Peintres d'aujourd'hui, Limited Edition HeliogravureFeb 14, 2026Lithograph - Fernand Lger - Composition - Cirque - Lithographies Originales3 days LeftWoodcut - Pablo Picasso - Composition (Johnson/ Vollard 193; Monod 10485) - Hlne chez Archimde2 days LeftPierre Tal-Coat, Composition, Derriere le miroir, Limited Edition LithographFeb 14, 2026Abs PIERRE SOULAGES Painting August 1958 23.75" x 15.75" Offset Lithograph 20221 day LeftHliogravure - Pierre Soulages - Composition - Peintres d'aujourd'hui4 days LeftHans Jean Arp, Composition (Arntz 148-175; Hagenbach A 25; Bolliger 54), Dreams and Projects,Jul 03, 2025