ANDY WARHOL - Crosses #3
Similar Upcoming Sales
ANDY WARHOL 1993 Statue of Liberty Offset Lithograph 15.75" x 11.75" Pop Art3 days LeftPierre Soulages, Composition, XXe siecle, Limited Edition LithographFeb 21, 2026Raoul Ubac, Composition, XXe siecle, Limited Edition LithographFeb 21, 2026Pablo Picasso, Composition (Johnson/Vollard 193; Monod 10485), Helene chez Archimede, LimitedFeb 07, 2026Lithograph - Giuseppe Capogrossi - Surface Rouge et Noire - XXe sicle5 days LeftWoodcut - Pablo Picasso - Composition (Johnson/ Vollard 193; Monod 10485) - Hlne chez Archimde6 days LeftLithograph - Fernand Lger - Composition - Cirque - Lithographies Originales6 days LeftPierre Tal-Coat, Composition, Derriere le miroir, Limited Edition LithographFeb 21, 2026Abs PIERRE SOULAGES Painting August 1958 23.75" x 15.75" Offset Lithograph 20225 days LeftPierre Tal-Coat, Composition, Derriere le miroir, Limited Edition Lithograph5 days LeftPablo Picasso, Composition (Monod 10485), Hélène chez Archive de Illustrations de PabloJul 02, 2025Hliogravure - Pierre Soulages - Composition - Peintres d'aujourd'huiFeb 03, 2026Pierre Tal-Coat, Composition, Derriere le miroir, Limited Edition LithographFeb 07, 2026Pierre Tal-Coat, Composition, Derriere le miroir, Limited Edition LithographFeb 21, 2026Mod PIERRE SOULAGES Eau-Forte XVIII 1962 23.75" x 15.75" Offset Lithograph 2025Feb 14, 2026Fernand Leger, Composition, Cirque, Lithographies Originales, Limited Edition LithographFeb 21, 2026