Sold2017ANDY WARHOL, MICKEY MOUSE, SIGNED IN PRINT, HANDANDY WARHOL , HAND NUMBERED,LIMITED GRANO-LITHOGRAPH.FROM :1981/1986.PENCIL NUMBERED ON LEFT SIDE / Motive Mounted professionally in acid-free passe-partout (matted for easy framing) 40 x 50 cm (19.7See Sold Price
Sold2018ANDY WARHOL, MICKEY MOUSE, SIGNED IN PRINT, numberedANDY WARHOL, HAND NUMBERED, LIMITED GRANO-LITHOGRAPH.FROM: 1981 / 1986.PENCIL NUMBERED ON LEFT SIDE / Motive Mounted professionally in acid-free passe-partout (matted for easy framing) 40 x 50 cm (19.See Sold Price
Sold2018ANDY WARHOL, MICKEY MOUSE, SIGNED, NUMBEREDSigned in print, numbered, 56,5x38,5cmSee Sold Price
Sold2023After Andy Warhol: Mickey MouseAfter Andy Warhol (American, 1928-1987): Mickey Mouse. Digital print on Arches paper, numbered in pencil (33/100), signed in plate, decorative stamps and stickers verso, unframed. Andy Warhol was an ASee Sold Price
Sold2022Andy Warhol (attr.) - Mickey MouseAndy Warhol "Mickey Mouse" beautiful original HAND SIGNED screen print poster on Lenox Paper attributed to the american pop art master Andy Warhol. Size: 70x70 cm. Hand signed on lower margin. SignatuSee Sold Price
Sold2020Disney Mickey Mouse Canvas Art Print Andy Warhol16 x 16 / Does Not Come Framed / Shipped in a Mailing Tube / This is a Decorative Print / This is Not an Original Oil and is Not Hand Signed by the Artist / In addition these should not be consideredSee Sold Price
Sold2023Andy Warhol, Manner of : Mickey MouseAndy Warhol (American, 1928-1987) Manner of/ Attributed: Mickey Mouse. Mixed media screen print, acrylic, and diamond dust on paper. Signed verso ,framed. Andrew Warhola was an American artist, directSee Sold Price
Sold2018Andy Warhol, After Mickey Mouse LithographAndy Warhol after Mickey Mouse. Collector's item, very rare! Signed in print. Original Offset lithograph on high-quality Arches paper, Edition of 100. Published by Georges Israel Editeur, Paris With pSee Sold Price
Sold2021MICKEY MOUSE BY ANDY WARHOL.American, 1928-1987. Screen print enhanced with gouache, signed lower left. Brightly colored image. Framed, 44"h. 35.5"w.See Sold Price
Sold2021ATTR ANDY WARHOL Signed Mickey Mouse ArtworkATTR ANDY WARHOL Signed Mickey Mouse Artwork, possibly gouache/ or mixed media on paper, signature to lower right reads ‘Andy Warhol’, stamps from gallery and Estate are seen on piece, shSee Sold Price
Sold2019After Andy Warhol, Mickey Mouse Print (Wove Paper)AFTER ANDY WARHOL (1928-1987) Mickey Mouse Print in colors on wove paper 38" x 38"See Sold Price
Sold2022Andy Warhol Signed Framed Watercolor Mickey MouseAfter Andy Warhol Signed and Framed Guache Watercolor of Mickey Mouse. From the Estate of a Private Physician. Framed measures 18 inches x 15 inches. Art measures 11.5 inches x 8 inches.See Sold Price
Sold2021US Mixed Media Mickey Mouse Signed Andy WarholMixed Media on Paper. Featuring Mickey Mouse. Signed Andy Warhol on the lower right corner. Stamped THE ESTATE OF ANDY WARHOL on verso. Also stamped AUTHORIZED BY THE ANDY WARHOL FOUNDATION FOR THE VISee Sold Price
Sold2018ANDY WARHOL, MICKEY MOUSE, SIGNED, NUMBEREDANDY WARHOL , HAND NUMBERED,LIMITED PLATE SIGNED GRANO-LITHOGRAPH.FROM :1981/1986.PENCIL NUMBERED ON LEFT SIDE / 40 x 50 cm (19.7 x 15.75 inch),This lithograph was produced and pressed on quality woveSee Sold Price
Sold2018ANDY WARHOL, MICKEY MOUSE, SIGNED, NUMBEREDANDY WARHOL , HAND NUMBERED,LIMITED PLATE SIGNED GRANO-LITHOGRAPH.FROM :1981/1986.PENCIL NUMBERED ON LEFT SIDE / 40 x 50 cm (19.7 x 15.75 inch),This lithograph was produced and pressed on quality woveSee Sold Price
2017ANDY WARHOL, MICKEY MOUSE, SIGNED, NUMBEREDANDY WARHOL , HAND NUMBERED,LIMITED PLATE SIGNED GRANO-LITHOGRAPH.FROM :1981/1986.PENCIL NUMBERED ON LEFT SIDE / 40 x 50 cm (19.7 x 15.75 inch),This lithograph was produced and pressed on quality woveSee Sold Price
Sold2023ANDY WARHOL, MICKEY MOUSE, SIGNED, NUMBEREDANDY WARHOL , HAND NUMBERED,LIMITED PLATE SIGNED GRANO-LITHOGRAPH.FROM :1981/1986.PENCIL NUMBERED ON LEFT SIDE / 40 x 50 cm (19.7 x 15.75 inch),This lithograph was produced and pressed on quality woveSee Sold Price
Sold2022ANDY WARHOL, MICKEY MOUSE, SIGNED, NUMBEREDANDY WARHOL , HAND NUMBERED,LIMITED PLATE SIGNED GRANO-LITHOGRAPH.FROM :1981/1986.PENCIL NUMBERED ON LEFT SIDE / 40 x 50 cm (19.7 x 15.75 inch),This lithograph was produced and pressed on quality woveSee Sold Price
Sold2021Signed Andy Warhol Mickey Mouse Disney Colored PencilSigned Andy Warhol on Paper. Approx Size: 14 x 11 inches. Provenance: NY Collector.Sold as is to the manner or style of the artist, Good Condition, See photos.See Sold Price
Sold2021ANDY WARHOL, MICKEY MOUSE, SIGNED, NUMBEREDANDY WARHOL , HAND NUMBERED,LIMITED PLATE SIGNED GRANO-LITHOGRAPH.FROM :1981/1986.PENCIL NUMBERED ON LEFT SIDE / 40 x 50 cm (19.7 x 15.75 inch),This lithograph was produced and pressed on quality woveSee Sold Price
Sold2021ANDY WARHOL, MICKEY MOUSE, SIGNED, NUMBEREDANDY WARHOL , HAND NUMBERED,LIMITED PLATE SIGNED GRANO-LITHOGRAPH.FROM :1981/1986.PENCIL NUMBERED ON LEFT SIDE / 40 x 50 cm (19.7 x 15.75 inch),This lithograph was produced and pressed on quality woveSee Sold Price
Sold2021ANDY WARHOL, MICKEY MOUSE, SIGNED, NUMBEREDANDY WARHOL , HAND NUMBERED,LIMITED PLATE SIGNED GRANO-LITHOGRAPH.FROM :1981/1986.PENCIL NUMBERED ON LEFT SIDE / 40 x 50 cm (19.7 x 15.75 inch),This lithograph was produced and pressed on quality woveSee Sold Price
Sold2021ANDY WARHOL, MICKEY MOUSE, SIGNED, NUMBEREDANDY WARHOL , HAND NUMBERED,LIMITED PLATE SIGNED GRANO-LITHOGRAPH.FROM :1981/1986.PENCIL NUMBERED ON LEFT SIDE / 40 x 50 cm (19.7 x 15.75 inch),This lithograph was produced and pressed on quality woveSee Sold Price
Sold2023ANDY WARHOL, MICKEY MOUSE, SIGNED, NUMBEREDANDY WARHOL , HAND NUMBERED,LIMITED PLATE SIGNED GRANO-LITHOGRAPH.FROM :1981/1986.PENCIL NUMBERED ON LEFT SIDE / 40 x 50 cm (19.7 x 15.75 inch),This lithograph was produced and pressed on quality woveSee Sold Price
Jun 08Art Legacy AuctionsAndy Warhol Screenprint with Diamond Dust Mickey Mouse 1981 SerigraphUS$2,100
Jun 08Art Legacy AuctionsAndy Warhol Double Mickey Mouse Screenprint with diamond dust SerigraphUS$2,400
Jun 08Art Legacy AuctionsAndy Warhol Double Mickey Mouse Screenprint with diamond dust SerigraphUS$2,400
Jun 16Faction Art ProjectsAndy Warhol Original. Hand signed lithograph with COA and appraisal of $3500€450
Jun 16Faction Art ProjectsAndy Warhol Original. Hand signed lithograph with COA and appraisal of $3500€450
Jun 25Vintage Art Finder GalleryAndy Warhol after American Pop Art acrylic on cardboard Mickey Mouse painting€700