Sold2023Anheuser Busch Budweiser Advertising Bar MirrorTransport yourself to the golden era of iconic beer advertising with this Vintage Anheuser Busch Budweiser Advertising Mirror. Encased in an elegant gold frame, this mirror features the timeless charmSee Sold Price
Sold2021Anheuser-Busch Inc Budweiser glass bar mirrorAnheuser-Busch Inc Budweiser glass bar mirrorSee Sold Price
Sold2023[George A. Custer] Budweiser Advertising Custer’s Last Fight 1952 Budweiser Advertising Print after Otto F. Becker (1854-1945). Custer’s Last Fight. St. Louis, MO: Anheuser-Busch, Inc., [1952]. 28 ½ x 42 in. color print on board presentSee Sold Price
Sold2023Six Beer Advertising Trays. Includes Budweiser (Anheuser-Busch Companies Inc.); LeinenkugelSix Beer Advertising Trays. Includes Budweiser (Anheuser-Busch Companies Inc.); Leinenkugel 110th Anniversary (Jacob Leinenkugel Brewery); Rheingold-Gold Crown beers (United States Brewing Co.);See Sold Price
Sold2021BUDWEISER ADVERTISING IMAGE OF CUSTER'S LAST FIGHTBUDWEISER ADVERTISING IMAGE OF CUSTER'S LAST FIGHTThird quarter 20th century. Self-framed on thick paperboard showing the famous battle scene. An advertising give-away by Anheuser-Busch, Inc., St. LouSee Sold Price
Sold2023Budweiser in Bottles Tin Litho Sign. St. Louis: Anheuser Busch Companies Inc., ca. 1920s. Framed tinBudweiser in Bottles Tin Litho Sign. St. Louis: Anheuser Busch Companies Inc., ca. 1920s. Framed tin over cardboard lithograph in wooden frame advertising Budweiser Lager in red font and yellow borderSee Sold Price
Sold2021BUDWEISER ADVERTISING CRATEBudweiser Anheuser-Busch Inc. crate, St. Louis MO, wood with hinged lid; minor scuffs and scratches, 17 3/4" x 11 1/2" x 12 1/2", G-VGSee Sold Price
Sold2023Budweiser Barley Malt Syrup Lamp. St. Louis: Anheuser Busch Inc., ca. 1930s. Reversed-painted milkBudweiser Barley Malt Syrup Lamp. St. Louis: Anheuser Busch Inc., ca. 1930s. Reversed-painted milk glass lamp advertising Anheuser Busch’s Hop Flavored Budweiser Barley Malt Syrup, with built-inSee Sold Price
Sold2023Budweiser Beer In Bottles 1930s Illuminated SignReference: n/a Brewery: Anheuser-Busch Inc., St. Louis, Missouri Manufacturer/Plant:See Sold Price
Sold2016Two Anheuser-Busch Budweiser advertising traysTwo Anheuser-Busch Budweiser advertising trays, 13.2'' x 10.5'', Fox hunt has small color flakes on edges, Cowboy is in good conditionSee Sold Price
Sold2016Two Anheuser-Busch Budweiser advertising traysTwo Anheuser-Busch Budweiser advertising trays, 12.7'' x 17.5'', 8.5'' x 18.0'', St. Louis Levee in early seventies has some liquid blemishes & color flaking, Clydesdales is in good conditionSee Sold Price
Sold2022Nylint Anheuser-Busch, Inc. Budweiser Clydesdales Tractor TrailerNIB 22 3/4" LSee Sold Price
Sold2017Glass stein, Anheuser-BuschGlass stein, .3L, pressed, transfer, A & Eagle, porcelain inlaid lid: Anheuser-Busch Inc., Budweiser, mintSee Sold Price
Sold2023W & R Case & Sons USA 6207 SS Pocket Knife NEWAnheuser-Busch Inc. Budweiser Collectible Tin & Pocket Knife, New In Box!See Sold Price
Sold20183 NIB BEER STEINS3 NIB BEER STEINS - 2 LIMITED EDITION ANHEUSER-BUSCH INC BUDWEISER STEINS - - FESTIVAL SCENE & TAVERN SCENE - AVON TRIBUTE TO THE AMERICAN ARMED FORCES STEIN.See Sold Price
Sold2021Anheuser Busch "Budweiser Girl cardboard advertisingAnheuser Busch "Budweiser Girlcardboard advertising sign27 1/2" x 13"Provenance: From the Marjorie & Howard Drubner Collection, Middlebury, ConnecticutSee Sold Price
Sold2022Custer's Last Fight Litho Anheuser Busch - Budweiser / Anheuser Busch Advertising Lithograph - LithoCuster's Last Fight Litho Anheuser Busch - Budweiser / Anheuser Busch Advertising Lithograph - Litho on Cardboard by Cassily Adams - Framed 20'' x 30.5'' , Sight 15'' x 25.5''See Sold Price
Sold2015Original 1952 Anheuser-Busch Budweiser Custer's Last FiOriginal 1952 Anheuser-Busch Budweiser Custer's Last Fight Advertising Piece. Made from Cardboard. Signed. Wear from Age or else Good Condition. Measures 28-1/2 Inches by 42 Inches. We Will Not Ship TSee Sold Price
Sold20211907 ANHEUSER-BUSCH BUDWEISER GIRL LITHO1907 Anheuser-Busch Budweiser Girl in red dress Advertising Litho. All original with wonderful color. These is some staining mostly to the mat part of the litho. Comes in original frame that is missinSee Sold Price
Sold2023Anheuser Busch Brewery Budweiser Beer Telephone Reverse Painted Advertising SignAnheuser Busch Brewery Budweiser Beer Telephone We Deliver Reverse Painted Advertising Sign. As shown poor shape w/ paint flecking but a rare sign w/ condition issues. Would prefer pick up but will shSee Sold Price
Sold2020Anheuser-Busch Budweiser In Bottles Pre-prohibitionReference: n/a Brewery: Anheuser-Busch Inc. St. Louis, Missouri Manufacturer/Plant:See Sold Price
Sold2022Budweiser Pre-prohibition Embossed Tin SignReference: n/a Brewery: Anheuser-Busch Inc. St. Louis, Missouri Manufacturer/Plant:See Sold Price
4 days LeftMorean AuctionsBudweiser Draught Beer 1930s Reverse Painted Glass Sign SWEETUS$100(3 bids)
3 days LeftRapid Estate Liquidators and Auction GalleryAnheuser Busch Budweiser Reproduction Tin Beer SignUS$20