Sold2017Animation Art Warner Bros. Sniffles the Mouse GouacheOriginal animation art, gouache on paper. Unsigned, 12" x 10 1/2"See Sold Price
Sold2017Animation Art Warner Bros. Bugs Bunny Gouache on PaperOriginal animation art, gouache on paper. Signed with initials 'G.G.' 11 1/2" x 9 1/2"See Sold Price
Sold2017Animation Art Warner Bros. Porky Pig Gouache on PaperOriginal animation art, gouache on paper. Unsigned, 11 1/2" x 9 1/2"See Sold Price
Sold2018TUNE SQUAD, WARNER BROS. ANIMATION ART, # 411/500Tune Squad, Space Jam, Warner Bros. animation art, #411 / 500, UDA seal "BAD 22988", Signed by Michael Jordan, Framed LOT NOTES: https://www.ebay.com/itm/MICHAEL-JORDAN-SPACE-JAM-TUNE-SQUAD-AUTOGRAPHSee Sold Price
Sold2024Warner Bros Animation Art Etching "TWEETY" With COA Limited EditionWarner Bros Animation Art "TWEETY" With COA Limited Edition. Measure 7.5" X 7.5". || Provenance: PRIVATE ESATE CENTRAL FLORIDA. Please carefully read our terms of sale, shipping information, and requeSee Sold Price
Sold2017Warner Bros Animation Art Production CelWile E. Coyote Tennis Cel, 1980 hand painted and autographed by Chuck Jones, matted size is 9 1/2" x 11 1/4" and overall framed size is 16 1/4" x 18 1/4"See Sold Price
Sold2023Marvin the Martian Limited Edition Hand-Painted Cel (Warner Bros., 1996)Hand-Painted Cel #20/750 (Warner Bros., 1996). In 1948, This hand-painted limited edition animation cel was produced by Warner Bros. Animation Art using the same methods employed in preparing cels forSee Sold Price
Sold2022Bugs Bunny Original Production Cel 1980 Warner Bros.Bugs Bunny's Bustin' Out All Over. Animation Production Cel Original Art (Warner Bros., 1980). In Very Good condition. Includes a Chuck Jones seal. Linda Jones Seal and Certificate of AuthenticitSee Sold Price
Sold2023Disney World Lady & The Tramp Animation GalleryVery cute Lady and the Tramp print from Animation Gallery at Disney World. Measures 24" x 36". Collection from uberfan and super collector of animation art, all things Disney, Warner Bros/Looney TunSee Sold Price
Sold2023Disney Innovations WatchDisney Innovations Watch, In the original container. Appears in near mint condition. Collection from uberfan and super collector of animation art, all things Disney, Warner Bros/Looney Tunes, UniverSee Sold Price
Sold2023Disney 7 Dwarves Mini Bean Bag Dolls, Mint in PackageLot is for Walt Disney's 7 Dwarves Mini Bean Bag Dolls. Collection from uberfan and super collector of animation art, all things Disney, Warner Bros/Looney Tunes, Universal/Betty Boop etc, Chuck JonesSee Sold Price
Sold2022Tasmanian Devil Golfing Warner Bros Animation Cell"Tasmanian Devil Golfing" 2000 Warner Bros. Animation Art Cell. Measures 18" x 14 1/2" framed. Comes with COA. Good Condition.See Sold Price
Sold2021Signed Art Davis Warner Bros. Animation CelBugs Bunny as a palm reader, limited edition animation cel signed by Art Davis and numbered 394/500. Has no paperwork / certificate of authenticity but appears to be "Bowery Bugs", released in 1996 (iSee Sold Price
Sold2022Art Books (17) [150058]That's' All Folks!-The Art of Warner Bros. Animation with lots of Bugs Bunny,2x Artists and Illustrators of the Old West 1850-1900 by Taft with 2 different jackets, The Art of Engraving, Amon Carter MSee Sold Price
Sold2023MEL BLANC SIGNED WARNER BROS. 'ANIMATED ANIMATION' CELL ARTMEL BLANC SIGNED WARNER BROS. 'ANIMATED ANIMATION' CELL ARTSerigraphic and lithographic techniques, 2000, signed by Blanc and numbered 2444/9500. Of Pepe and Penelope in "Vive Le Pew", 'artSee Sold Price
Sold2021WARNER BROS "GOSSAMER" L.E. CELL ANIMATION ARTLIMITED EDITION DATED 1997. HAS C.O.A. 25" x 22"See Sold Price
Sold2023Vintage Original Warner Bros Animaniacs Storyboard Art Drawing Animation CollectionVintage Original Warner Bros Animaniacs Storyboard Art Drawing Animation CollectionSee Sold Price
2 days LeftMynt AuctionsVirgil Ross Original Signed Model Sheet Drawing SNIFFLES Custom Framed IUS$10
9 hrs Left1 Great Deal Auctions Warner Bros Beetlejuice Limited Edition Sericel Animation Art CelUS$1
2 days Left1 Great Deal Auctions Frosty The Snowman Dancing Limited Edition Sericel Animation Art CelUS$140
2 days Left1 Great Deal Auctions Warner Bros Beetlejuice Limited Edition Sericel Animation Art CelUS$140
2 days Left1 Great Deal Auctions Warner Bros Rick And Morty Sericel Animation Art Full Meta JackrickUS$160
2 days Left1 Great Deal Auctions Warner Bros Rick And Morty Sericel Animation Art Cel Adult SwimUS$160
2 days Left1 Great Deal Auctions Bugs Bunny Daffy Duck Limited Edition Sericel Animation Art CelUS$160
2 days Left1 Great Deal Auctions Warner Bros Rick And Morty Sericel Animation Art Meeseeks & DestroyUS$160