Sold2023Antique French Silver Wrapped Miniature Perfume BottleDESCRIPTION: Antique miniature perfume bottle featuring a silver floral casing around the glass bottle proper and crowned with a blue gem topped stopper. CIRCA: 20th Century ORIGIN: France DIMENSIONS:See Sold Price
Sold2017Rare Antique Miniature Kerosene Lamp Green Glass TulipRare Antique Miniature Kerosene Lamp Green Glass Tulip Shade Without the shade and chimney about 8 inches tall and 7 1/2 inches in diameter; overall 14 1/8inches tall. Base is about 3 5/16inches in diSee Sold Price
Sold2024Lot of Antique Miniature Oil Lamp PartsLot of 8 antique miniature oil lamp parts, shades and bases. Largest individual piece measures 5.5" tall, 2.75" in diameter.See Sold Price
Sold2024Lot of Antique Miniature Oil Lamp PartsLot of 7 antique miniature oil lamp parts, shades and bases. Largest individual piece measures 4.5" tall, 4.5" in diameter.See Sold Price
Sold2024Lot of Antique Miniature Oil Lamp PartsLot of 8 antique miniature oil lamp parts, shades and bases. Largest individual piece measures 3.75 tall, 4.25" in diameter.See Sold Price
Sold2024Vintage Antique Miniature Oil Lamp CollectionVintage Antique Miniature Oil Lamp CollectionSee Sold Price
Sold2023[2] Antique Miniature Oil Lamps: Red Satin and Green Gone With The Wind[2] Antique Miniature Oil Lamps: Red Satin and Green Gone With The Wind. size: green (8.25 x 4.5), red (10.75 x 4.75)See Sold Price
Sold2021Antique Miniature French Perfume Bottle FlaskAntique Miniature French Perfume Bottle Flask w Cherubs & Funnel. Ormolu and glass with jewels. Measures 1.75 inches in height.See Sold Price
Sold2021Antique Miniature French Perfume Bottle FlaskAntique Miniature French Perfume Bottle Flask w Eiffel Tower on Back & Jeweled Top. Measures 2 inches in height.See Sold Price
Sold2022Collector's Group of Antique Miniature Oil Lamps (3)One blue satin glass, one antique ribbed blue satin glass and one antique blue glass with miniature hurricane shade. 4"H to 7 3/4"H (with shade) Three in the lot.See Sold Price
Sold2019CRANBERRY MINIATURE OIL LAMPAntique miniature oil lamp with Cranberry glass base and shadeSee Sold Price
Sold2022Miniature Oil LampAntique Miniature Oil Lamp, 9" Tall. Please carefully read our terms of sale, shipping information, and request any condition reports or photos prior to placing a bid. Any condition statement is givenSee Sold Price
Sold2022Miniature Oil Lamp "EMBOSSED LITTLE BUTTER CUP" Cobalt BlueAntique Miniature Oil Lamp, 7" Tall. Please carefully read our terms of sale, shipping information, and request any condition reports or photos prior to placing a bid. Any condition statement is givenSee Sold Price
Sold2022Miniature Oil Lamp AmberAntique Miniature Oil Lamp, 8.5" Tall. Please carefully read our terms of sale, shipping information, and request any condition reports or photos prior to placing a bid. Any condition statement is givSee Sold Price
Sold2022Miniature Oil Lamp "BUCKLE PATTERN"Antique Miniature Oil Lamp, 10" Tall. Please carefully read our terms of sale, shipping information, and request any condition reports or photos prior to placing a bid. Any condition statement is giveSee Sold Price
Sold2022Miniature Oil Lamp Embossed "L.H OLMSTED N.Y, LITTLE HARRY'S NIGHT LAMP"Antique Miniature Oil Lamp, 3.5" Tall. Please carefully read our terms of sale, shipping information, and request any condition reports or photos prior to placing a bid. Any condition statement is givSee Sold Price
Sold2022Miniature Oil Lamp Embossed "EVENING STAR"Antique Miniature Oil Lamp, 4.5" Tall. Please carefully read our terms of sale, shipping information, and request any condition reports or photos prior to placing a bid. Any condition statement is givSee Sold Price
Sold2023Miniature Oil Lamp Embossed "LITTYLE BANNER"Antique Miniature Oil Lamp, 4 3/4" Tall . Please carefully read our terms of sale, shipping information, and request any condition reports or photos prior to placing a bid. Any condition statement isSee Sold Price
Sold2021(2 Pc) Sterling Guilloche Miniature Perfume Bottle SetDESCRIPTION: (2 Pc) Vintage Sterling Silver Guilloche Miniature Perfume Bottle Set. Set includes: (1) Antique Guilloche Miniature Perfume Bottle with a Pink Rose and Two Pansies over a White GuillocheSee Sold Price
Sold2021Antique Miniature Limoges French Perfume BottleAntique Miniature French Perfume Bottle Flask. With Limoges plaque, signed on back. Measures 1.75 inches in length.See Sold Price
Sold2023Two Antique Miniature Glass Oil Lamps2 Miniature Oil Lamps. Hobnail Lamp (With Chimney) Approximately 10.75H x 3.875W in. Smaller Approximately 7.0H x 3.75W x 3.375D in.See Sold Price
Sold2015Antique Porcelain Ewer Pitcher Lamp. Winged AngelAntique Porcelain Ewer Pitcher Lamp. Winged Angel figural details. Gold & cream with floral design.-- Dimensions: H: 31 inches: W: 9.5 inches ---See Sold Price
Sold2023Antique Pewter Water Pitcher LampAntique Pewter Water Pitcher Lamp. 26" H PLEASE REFER TO OUR "TERMS OF SALE" FOR FULL DISCLOSURE OF OUR POLICY. THANK YOU!"See Sold Price
4 days LeftMynt AuctionsTiffany Studios Miniature Candle Lamp Shade Iridescent Art Nouveau GlassUS$10
3 days LeftMynt AuctionsJan Matulka Still Life with Lamp Pitcher and Shells Framed Print 12x13 inUS$10