Sold20224 DOUBLE SPOUT CARAFE BOTTLESLOT OF 4 DOUBLE SPOUT CARAFE BOTTLES, APPROXIMATELY 8 IN HIGHSee Sold Price
Sold2018Antique Bronze Double Spout KettleWith handle. Masks on the handle. Approx. 11" H x 11" spout to spout.See Sold Price
Sold2024Vintage Teal Blue Kanawha Double Spout Pitcher Carafe with Clipper Sailing Ship 8.25 in. heightVintage Teal Blue Kanawha Double Spout Pitcher Carafe with Clipper Sailing Ship 8.25 in. height. size: 8.25x6 shelf:ASee Sold Price
Sold2024Antique Bronze Double Bird Spout Ewer with Face Decoration.Having double bird head spouts with figure head handle straps and a crane swivel built into the bale handle. Appears to be early 18th-C or earlier and likely continental in origin. Measures 11-/1/2" sSee Sold Price
Sold2021Steuben Cocktail Shaker, Double SpoutSteuben Cocktail Shaker, signed. Double Spout tear drop. Initialed on one side. 4 x 4 x 6 1/2 in.Provenance: Estate of Dr. Arnold Werschky in Sausalito, California.See Sold Price
Sold2024BLENKO DOUBLE SPOUT WATER BOTTLE CARAFE GREEN 8"BLENKO DOUBLE SPOUT WATER BOTTLE CARAFE GREEN 8"-SIZE APPROX 8"H-VERY GOOD PRE OWNED CONDITION-BL32124See Sold Price
Sold2024Steuben Gold Aurene Double Handled Glass Vase 10"An antique Steuben gold Aurene double handled vase. etched on bottom ST2413. Size: 10H x 5WSee Sold Price
Sold2017Group of Antique PotteryGroup of Antique Pottery, four total including: two double spout vessels; figural vase with two birds; vessel with unique spout, tribal and floral polychrome decoration; 4"-8.25" highSee Sold Price
Sold2020Whiting Sterling Double Spout Punch Ladle, LilyWhiting Sterling Double Spout Punch Ladle, Lily Pattern, c. 1900, 6.8 ozt, 14"LSee Sold Price
Sold2022LYONS ROOT BEER BARRELDOUBLE SPOUT LYONS ROOT BEER BARREL. WEAR TO SURFACE. MISSING HALF OF THE LID. 21" DIAM x 32" H. THIS ITEM EXCEEDS SIZE LIMTIATIONS FOR IN HOUSE SHIPPING.See Sold Price
Sold2021Steuben Double Cut to Yellow Majestic Jade VaseDESCRIPTION: Steuben green jade vase with double cut to yellow jade in Majestic pattern, Cased, double acid-etched lead glass. Homogenous acid etching or pecking on Yellow Jade Glass. Shape 6227 ReferSee Sold Price
Sold2021Steuben Double CandlestickDESCRIPTION: Steuben double candlestick with oval center of Spanish green Cintra and Rosa base, candle holders feature strawberry prunt on bottom and cap. Rosa adornment ribbed, Cintra cased, lead glaSee Sold Price
Sold2021Steuben Double Etched "Chinese Pattern" Glass BowlDESCRIPTION: Steuben double etched green over alabaster acid etched centerpiece bowl in the "Chinese" Pattern Acid-etched Lead Glass Marked: f-d-l acid stamped on bottom. Reference: Shape #3103, p. 27See Sold Price
Sold2021Steuben Double Geometric Cologne BottleDESCRIPTION: Steuben double geometric rose Cluthra shaded to white cologne bottle with colorless triangle stopper. Cased and cut lead glass. Reference: Shape #6952, p. 242 Paul V. Gardner book ProvenaSee Sold Price
Sold2021ALDO TURA Lacquered Goatskin Double Spout Pitcher. LacqALDO TURA Lacquered Goatskin Double Spout Pitcher. Lacquered leather vessel with metal spouts and stoppers. CREAZIONE TURA Italy foil label-- Dimensions: H: 11 inches: W: 14 inches: D: 3.5 inches ---See Sold Price
2021Pre-Columbian Nazca Double Spout 100-500 ADNazca Costa Rican, South Coast, double spout, POLYCHROME Circa 100-500 CE. 35.00 DOMESTIC SHIPPING WITH INSURANCE. Museum of Man ID. Very fine Museum item. Rare shape.See Sold Price
Sold2022TANE MEXICO STERLING SILVER DOUBLE SPOUT EWERTane Orfebreria, Mexico City STERLING MODERNIST STERLING SILVER DOUBLE SPOUT PITCHER TANE STERLING SILVER MEXICO CITY - 6" x 9" ; 25.67oztSee Sold Price
Sold2020Pre-Columbian Pottery Double VesselDESCRIPTION: A Pre-Columbian pottery polychrome decorated double-spout vessel. CIRCA: Pre 1492 ORIGIN: Possibly Peru DIMENSIONS: H. 5" x W. 6" x D. 5.5" CONDITION: Great condition. See lot descriptionSee Sold Price
Sold2024American Indian Pottery Double spout pitcher. Andy and Maria Padilla. Santa Clara New MexicoAmerican Indian Pottery Double spout pitcher. Andy and Maria Padilla. Santa Clara New Mexico Dimensions: Height: 6.25 inches, Width: 4.5 inches, Depth: 3 inches. --- US Packing and Shipping charge: $3See Sold Price
Sold20236 pc. Mid Century barware wi/ double spout pitcher9 1/4" tall glasses are 3 1/2" tallSee Sold Price
Sold2023Vintage Cobalt Blue Blenko Water PitcherNOT marked NO chips or cracks Double spout 8 1/4" T x 6 1/4" W good conditionSee Sold Price
Sold2024ANTIQUE ZSOLNAY PECS 'EOSIN GLAZED' CERAMIC EWERHungary circa 1900, in the Arts & Crafts taste, the teardrop shaped body having a double spout and loop handle, decorated with foliate and bird designs within Islamic style cartouches beneath a glossySee Sold Price
Sold2024Antique Steuben Blue Aurene Vase Table LampDESCRIPTION: Antique double socket table lamp crafted from a blue aurene vase featuring ribbing along the body and gadrooning along the neck. Tested, see condition CIRCA: 1903-1930s ORIGIN: USA DIMENSSee Sold Price
Sold2024Antique Steuben Plum Jade Acid Etched "Pagoda" Table LampDESCRIPTION: Antique single socket table lamp crafted from a Frederick Carder plum jade vase mounted on a carved wood double lotus base. Vase sports an acid etched "Pagoda" pattern scene scene of a riSee Sold Price
5 days LeftDenise Ryan Auctions2 Pieces of Vintage Amberina Crackle Art Glass Vase & PitcherUS$10(1 bid)
1 hr LeftMynt AuctionsTiffany & Co Vine Sterling Silver Punch Ladle 15in Double Spout Tomato MotifUS$10
Oct 03Mynt AuctionsWallace Silver Plate Punch Ladle #4 with Double Spout and Grapes 15.75 inchesUS$10
Oct 13Thriftiques of IowaPleasing antique Steuben jade and alabaster large art glass vaseUS$210(7 bids)
5 days LeftDonny Malone AuctionsAntique Steuben "Grotesque" Art Glass Bowl Green to Clear Handkerchief Center Bowl circa 1930US$100
1 day LeftEmanon Auctions and Estate SalesAntique Double blown green glass pitcher HP(Minor wear to gold rim and surface scratchesUS$12(2 bids)