Sold2015Antique Tiffany & Co. Makers Sterling TrayAntique Tiffany & Co. Makers Sterling Tray. Magnificent silver tray with ornate flowers and openwork handle, cartouche is monogrammed on four waisted feet. Marked Tiffany & Co. Makers 11145 C 1453 steSee Sold Price
Sold2023(2) TIFFANY & CO MAKERS STERLING TRAYS - MOOREPair of antique sterling silver handled trays by Edward C. Moore for Tiffany & Company between 1854-1870. Marked Tiffany & Co 682 4703 and silver hallmarks. Used as some type of holder for a match, caSee Sold Price
Sold2024Tiffany & Co. Makers Sterling Silver Tray, Pattern 21254, Monogram, 40 ozt, 15"diaTiffany & Co. Makers Sterling Silver Tray, Pattern 21254, Monogram, 40 ozt, 15"diaSee Sold Price
Sold2022TIFFANY & Co. MAKERS STERLING SILVER TRAYTIFFANY & Co. STERLING SILVER TRAY - 5 3/4" D ; 3.13oztSee Sold Price
Sold2016TIFFANY & CO STERLING SILVER ROUND HANDLED TRAYTiffany & Co makers sterling silver round tray with ornate handles. Marked #22836 to bottom. Measures 11" (28cm) width. Total silver weight 15.30 ozt.See Sold Price
Sold2024Tiffany & Co. Makers Chippendale Sterling Silver Serving TrayNo monogram, marked on back Tiffany & Co. Makers sterling silver 24072. weighs 1243 grams (39.97 ozt).See Sold Price
Sold2021Tiffany & Co. Round Sterling Silver TraySterling silver tray, marked "Tiffany & Co makers sterling 25010", good condition, W: 6 inches, H: 0.5 inches, weight: 155.1 g/4.9 oztSee Sold Price
Sold2016Pair of Tiffany & Co. sterling silver butter pat trays,Pair of Tiffany & Co. sterling silver butter pat trays, marked Tiffany & Co. Makers sterling 20958, 61 grams (good condition with some usage marks) AND Modern Tiffany & Co. Makers sterling silver footSee Sold Price
Sold2022TIFFANY & Co Sterling Silver Serving Tray - 1955-1965. A double handled rectangular serving tray.TIFFANY & Co Sterling Silver Serving Tray - 1955-1965. A double handled rectangular serving tray. Marked on underside rim: "Tiffany & Co Makers, Sterling Silver, 22835 L". 14 1/8" L x 6 1/2" W. WeightSee Sold Price
Sold2022A VINTAGE TIFFANY & CO STERLING SILVER BOWLOriginal vintage Tiffany & Co. silver tray with edges curved in the form of petals. Marked on the bottom: TIFFANY & Co. / MAKERS / STERLING SILVER / 23292 / M. Weight: 430 g. Dimensions: D: 8 1/2 in.See Sold Price
Sold2022TIFFANY & Co. MAKERS STERLING SILVER PLATTERTIFFANY MAKERS STERLING SILVER ROUND TRAY - 26.5ozt ; 11" DSee Sold Price
Sold2023Antique Tiffany & Co. Sterling Silver Salver or TrayDESCRIPTION: Antique Tiffany & Co. sterling silver salver or tray with round. Minimalist form raised on four curved feet. Marked: "Tiffany & Co. Makers Sterling Silver, 23119, L" (William T. Lusk) CIRSee Sold Price
Sold2022AN ANTIQUE CA. 1902-1907 TIFFANY STERLING HEART SHAPED TRAY, MARK CA sterling silver, heart-shaped receiving tray made and marked by Tiffany & Co. Makers between 1902-1907; also marked 659, 16076, Sterling Silver, 925-1000 and with the letter C for Tiffany Director,See Sold Price
Sold2023Large Tiffany & Co. Sterling Silver Serving TrayLarge Tiffany & Co. sterling silver rectangular serving platter or tray, monogrammed within square to center DC. Marked with maker's mark, Sterling Silver, product number, datemark M for the directorSee Sold Price
Sold2023Antique Tiffany & Co Makers Sterling Silver Bowl.Antique Tiffany & Co Makers Sterling Silver Ornate Bowl w/ Floral Designs. 12346 & 668 At The Bottom. Fully Hallmarked. Inscribed at the Bottom "From The Williams Chapter of Kappa Alpha. April the FifSee Sold Price
Sold2018Antique Tiffany & Co Makers Sterling Silver VaseAntique Tiffany & Co Makers Sterling Silver Vase. Fluted trumpet vase form. Hallmarked / stamped on underside. Measures 8.25 inches in height.See Sold Price
Sold2023Antique Tiffany & Co. Makers Sterling Pin CushionAntique Tiffany & Co. Makers Sterling Silver Pin Cushion. Fully Hallmarked. Condition: Generally Good. Dimensions: Dia- 3.25", H-2". Weight: Total Including Cushion- 3ozt / 93.8g. Provenance: From a PSee Sold Price
Sold2022Antique Tiffany & Co Makers Sterling w Gold BowlAntique Tiffany & Co Makers Sterling w Gold Bowl. Sterling silver with gold wash. Hallmarked TIFFANY & CO MAKERS STERLING. Measures 4.25 inches in diameter.See Sold Price
Sold2023Antique Tiffany & Co Sterling Silver CompoteAntique Tiffany & Co Makers Sterling Silver Compote w/ Etched Design. 18385 B & 15982 at the Bottom Fully Hallmarked.Condition: Excellent.Dimensions: Dia.-8.75" x H.-2".Weight: 414.4g/13.3ozt.ProvenanSee Sold Price
Sold2017Tiffany & Co, Makers Etruscan sterling tray, 161 TOTiffany & Co, Makers oval Etruscan style sterling silver tray, heavily engraved central field with geometric and foliate design, central monogram A, bottom stamped Tiffany & Co/English Sterling/925-10See Sold Price
Sold2018TIFFANY & CO MAKERS STERLING COCKTAIL TRAY,TIFFANY & CO MAKERS STERLING COCKTAIL TRAY, MONOGRAMMED, #20221-7351, MOORE MARK. HEIGHT 15"; 39.19 OZTSee Sold Price
Sold2021Two Tiffany & Co. Makers Sterling Silver TraysTwo Tiffany & Co. Makers Sterling Silver Trays Comprising a shaped circular example, width 12 3/4 inches; and a presentation oval bread tray with pierced handles, inscribed MIXED DOUBLES HANDICAP TOURSee Sold Price
Sold2015TIFFANY & CO MAKERS STERLING MAHOGANY TRAYTIFFANY & CO MAKERS STERLING MOUNTED MAHOGANY INLAID BUTLER'S TRAY #17210M. 16 3/4 X 24"See Sold Price
Sold2017Tiffany & Co Makers Sterling Silver TrayTiffany & Co makers sterling silver tray. 31.2 ozt.See Sold Price
3 days LeftBoston Harbor Auctions Tiffany Silver Puzzle Game from Lawson Yacht DreamerUS$2,500(1 bid)
May 26Whites Auctions CharlestonAntique Rare Tiffany & Co Makers Sterling Silver Engraved Trinket Jewelry BoxUS$50(1 bid)
May 26Whites Auctions CharlestonRare Vintage Tiffany & Co Makers Sterling Silver Trinket Jewelry BoxUS$50
May 16Heritage Auctions74220: A Six-Piece Tiffany & Co. Silver Tea and Coffee US$2,000
May 16Heritage Auctions74163: A Tiffany & Co. Silver Asparagus Tray with ReticUS$1,500
May 16Heritage Auctions74224: A Tiffany & Co. Silver Circular Tray, New York, US$500
May 16Heritage Auctions74305: Three Tiffany & Co. Silver Table Articles, New YUS$300
May 16Heritage Auctions74158: A Four-Piece Tiffany & Co. Queen Anne Pattern SiUS$1,000
May 16Heritage Auctions74166: A Tiffany & Co. Acid-Etched Silver Two-Handle TrUS$7,500
May 16Heritage Auctions74170: A Tiffany & Co. Chrysanthemum Pattern Silver TraUS$2,000
4 days LeftMynt AuctionsTiffany Studios Favrile Candle Lamp Shade with Tiffany & Co. Makers Shade HolderUS$10
7 days LeftThe Benefit Shop Foundation Inc.Antique 1850s TIFFANY Sterling Silver Gravy BoatUS$200(6 bids)
May 19The Heritage Gallery at Sayville Antiques, Incc1900 Tiffany & Co Makers Sterling Silver Hand MirrorUS$50(1 bid)
May 18Richard Stedman Estate Services LLCTiffany Co Makers Sterling Silver Miniature Revere Bowl 1.3ozt 1.5in x 2.5in HollowwareUS$30
May 19The Heritage Gallery at Sayville Antiques, Incc1940 Tiffany & Co Makers Tomato Pattern Sterling Silver BowlUS$475(3 bids)