Sold2023APPROX 4' 7" x 3' 7" HANDMADE PERSIAN WOOL RUGHANDMADE ANTIQUE PERSIAN WOOL RUG. AREAS OF LOW PILE.See Sold Price
Sold2021APPROX 8' 7" x 4' 3" SEMI ANTIQUE PERSIAN RUGHANDMADE WOOL PERSIAN RUG. OLD REPAIR TO ONE EDGE. FRINGE MISSING TO ONE END.See Sold Price
Sold2022APPROX 7' 4" x 4' 6" HANDMADE PERSIAN WOOL RUGSEMI ANTIQUE PERSIAN WOOL RUG. SMALL STAIN ON FRINGE, GOOD OVERALL CONDITION.See Sold Price
Sold2023APPROX 6' 9" x 3' 7" HANDMADE WOOL RUGANTIQUE HANDMADE PERSIAN WOOL RUG. AREAS OF LOW PILE. EDGE WEAR. GOOD CLEAN RUG.See Sold Price
Sold2017Semi Antique Persian Yalameh Wool Rug 4x5Semi Antique Persian Yalameh Wool Rug 4x5. Rug: Handmade Semi Antique Persian Yalameh; Material: Fine quality baby lamb's wool pile, all natural vegetable dye; Size: 4.9 x 3.7 feet; Foundation: CottonSee Sold Price
Sold2018Vintage Persian Rug 4.2x7.3Vintage Persian Rug This is a vintage handmade Persian rug. The exact size is 4'2" x 7'3". The main color is beige with a patterned medallion in the center. Persia 1950's 4.2x7.3 Wool Please note thatSee Sold Price
Sold2020Spectacular Persian Turkman Runner 7.4x3.5Simply spectacular handmade Persian Turkman runner. Size 3.5 x 7.4 feet, made of fine quality baby lamb's wool pile on cotton foundation, all-natural vegetable dye, incorporating a beautiful allover mSee Sold Price
Sold2016Semi Antique 4'X10' Persian Heriz Runner Circa 1950SArea Rug #23370. This is an authentic, genuine HANDMADE 3´ 4" x 10´ 7" area rug. This hand Knotted rug is made out of  Wool and the age is from circa 1950 in excellent condition. Free shipping forSee Sold Price
Sold2018HAND-TIED PERSIAN KASHAN WOOL RUG, 7'9" x 3'4"Hand-tied Persian Kashan wool rug, Iran, ivory ground with polychrome floral pattern, some wear, approx 7'9"l, 3'4"w (exclusive of fringe) Start Price: $150.00See Sold Price
Sold2018PERSIAN HAND-TIED BIDJAR RUG 6'7" X 4'3"Persian hand-tied Bidjar rug, wool on cotton, approx 6'7"l, 4'3"w *Provenance: The Francisco G. Zarate Collection of Oriental Rugs* Start Price: $150.00See Sold Price
Sold2018ANTIQUE PERSIAN HAND-TIED SAROUKH RUG 7'1" X 4'3"Antique Persian hand-tied Saroukh rug, wool on cotton, restoration, approx 7'1"l, 4'3"w *Provenance: The Francisco G. Zarate Collection of Oriental Rugs* Start Price: $300.00See Sold Price
Sold2018Persian North West Iran Tribal Hand-Knotted Rug 3.6x74' x 7' Brown All-Over Persian NW Iran Tribal Hand-Knotted Rug Weave: 100% Genuine Handmade; Material: Wool; Age: circa 1930s; Main Color: Beige; Condition: Minor Repair - Pre Owned Iran 3' 6" x 7' 0"See Sold Price
Sold2022APPROX 8' 4" x 5' 3" HANDMADE PERSIAN WOOL RUGPERSIAN WOOL WITH PICTORAL. FLOWER BASKETS & FACES. GOOD CLEAN RUG. GOOD CONDITION.See Sold Price
Sold2023APPROX 4' 2" x 7' 6" HANDMADE WOOL RUGOUSHAK HANDMADE WOOL RUG. AREAS OF LOW PILE.See Sold Price
Sold2023APPROX. 5' 7" X 3' 6" HANDMADE PERSIAN RUGHAMADAN HANDMADE RUG. GOOD CLEAN RUG.See Sold Price