Sold2021Arik Armstead Panini Contenders Rookie AutoArik Armstead Panini Contenders Rookie AutoSee Sold Price
Sold2022Sam Hilliard five star rookie auto 29/50Sam Hilliard five star rookie auto 29/50See Sold Price
Sold2022Ryquell Armstead Auto 2019 Playoff Rookie Red Zone #273 Temple Jaguars RcRyquell Armstead Auto 2019 Playoff Rookie Red Zone #273 Temple Jaguars RcSee Sold Price
Sold20242011 Ud Football Niles Paul Rc Auto Patch 29/502011 Ud Football Niles Paul Rc Auto Patch 29/50See Sold Price
Sold2024Arik Gilbert Auto FootballArik Gilbert #BIA-AG Autograph Topps Football Card. 2023 Bowman University Inception. Nebraska. We are a veteran owned company. Please look at the pictures carefully to determine what you believe theSee Sold Price
Sold20222019 PANINI PRIZM PINK PRIZM ROOKIE AUTO RYQUELL ARMSTEAD #338 SPORTS CARD2019 PANINI PRIZM PINK PRIZM ROOKIE AUTO RYQUELL ARMSTEAD #338 SPORTS CARDSee Sold Price
Sold2021Ryquel Armstead panini contenders rookie autoRyquel Armstead panini contenders rookie autoSee Sold Price
Sold2023Incredible Hulk #181 CGC 2.5 Marvel Comics 1974 Key IssueIncredible Hulk #181 CGC 2.5 Marvel Comics 1974 Key Issue. First full appearance of WolverineSee Sold Price
Sold2024Dining plate, Sevres, France, c. 1770-Dining plate, Sevres, France, c. 1770-80, polychrome painted with scattered flowers, the rim with overlapping bows with flowers of the ''Point d'Espagne'' type, rich ornamental gilding, painter's markSee Sold Price
Sold2021Ferrari 3 x brochure 250 GT Berlinetta SWBWith 90 litres tank and total weight 1020 kg, French, 4 pagesSee Sold Price
Sold2022Set of 12 dinner plates, NymphenburSet of 12 dinner plates, Nymphenburg, mark 1925-75, form Perl, design Dominikus Auliczek c. 1795, polygonal form, pearl relief rim in blue, polychrome floral painting, partly bumped, Ø 25 cmSee Sold Price
Sold2022Dessins Pablo Picasso Color Plate Lithograph from 1970by Pablo Picasso Limited edition Lithograph Custom framed. Estate signed. From the Collection Domaine Picasso. Includes certificate of authenticity. Approx. 24x28.See Sold Price
Sold2022nice mixed lot of Christmas tree decoration, Gablonz, c. 40 pieces, stars, plane, bike and much morenice mixed lot of Christmas tree decoration, Gablonz, c. 40 pieces, stars, plane, bike and much more German Description Schönes Konv. Christbaumschmuck, Gablonz, ca. 40 Teile, Sterne, Flugzeug, FSee Sold Price
Sold2022Original Western Auto Porcelain Neon Signrated 9.5, 77" x 55", Double Sided Porcelain Sign. This is not a neon added sign. This sign originally had neon attached to the ring as it does now. WOW! The condition on this sign is simply outstandiSee Sold Price
Sold2017German Carette Hand Painted Auto in Original Box.From the Collection of Investment Rarities Inc. Beautifully done in cream with red seat, and spoked wheels with rubber tires. Original side and front lamps. The original box has a label on one side, mSee Sold Price
Oct 13JM Hobby Supply and Railroad Artifact Auctions13 Airplane, Auto and Ship Model Kits-New in BoxUS$20
6 days LeftATTIC TO AUCTION, LLCJoe DiMaggio New York Yankees Autographed Baseball -WITH AUTO SIGNING PHOTO Blue Ink - Hall of FameUS$100(3 bids)
11 hrs LeftMynt AuctionsJerry Garcia Grateful Dead Signed 8x10 B&W Photo Auto 10! BAS SlabbedUS$770(5 bids)
3 days LeftAll Black Building AuctionsNo Parking Here Sign And Wood and Metal Auto Advertising StoolUS$20(2 bids)