Sold2021Chanel Coco Neige Backpack White LambChanel Coco Neige Backpack White Lamb. Excellent condition. In house shipping is available, buyer pays shipping cost. Many lots available before auction for first bid plus auction fee. Please contactSee Sold Price
Sold2024AC Lot of Two Tin Signs Spark Plugs/Oil Filter10"w x 22.5"h Lot of two tin signs including AC Oil Filter removes dirt with bright colors and stains in the field. Plus AC Spark plug with bright colors and paint loss in the field. PLEASE NOTE, THERSee Sold Price
Sold20243 3/4" Bannerstone. Limonites/Hematite Material. Granger COA3 3/4" Bannerstone. Limonites/Hematite Material. Found near Payson, Arizona on private land by Steve Granger. Ex Steve Granger and Dean Mesnard. Granger COASee Sold Price
Sold2021Large Davis Family & Devon Farm Archive, incl. James K.Large archive of 100 plus items, including land grants signed by Tennessee Governors James K. Polk, Willie Blount, Joseph McMinn, and William Carroll, pertaining to John Davis (1770-1853), early surveSee Sold Price
Sold2023MARTIN SABRANSKY (1895-1986) OIL ON CANVASMartin Frederick Sabransky (1895-1986) Circa 1949 The untitled composition that strongly resembles a view of Canyon de Chelly National Monument in northeastern Arizona, on Navajo tribal lands, is signSee Sold Price
Sold2022Harvey Coleman (IL,CA,AZ,1884-1959) oil paintingARTIST: Harvey B Coleman (Illinois, California, Arizona, 1884 - 1959) NAME: Landscape - Land of Summer Splendor (titled on stretcher) MEDIUM: oil on canvas CONDITION: Very good. No visible inpaint undSee Sold Price
Sold2021Frank Lloyd Wright & Warren MacArthur, Occasional TableFrank Lloyd Wright & Warren MacArthur Occasional table custom-designed for the Biltmore Hotel, Phoenix, Arizona, 1927 Painted iron. Dimensions: 18" H 24" W 24" D.See Sold Price
Sold2018"TREE LAND" BY MICHAEL SCHOFIELDORIGINAL WATERCOLOR ON PAPER, IMAGE SIZE:15X11". Schofield was born in Florida 1947, but his family moved to California that same year. He began to paint and study watercolor in high school. Like mostSee Sold Price
Sold2022Sid Burns (1916-1979, Arizona)Eight Plus Two, 1977 Patinated bronze on wood base Edition 8/15; signed and dated: Sid Burns (C) / 1977 / [cipher]; titled to sculpture, titled again to plaque 22" H x 23" W x 17" DSee Sold Price
Sold2018Lee Friedlander- "8-10: New York City 1963" A/CLee Friedlander- "8-10: New York City 1963". a/c ed.75 plus a/c. Negative date 1963, print date 1973. Silver Gelatin print, 6.625" x 10". Paper size 15.5" x 20" Signed lower right. Copy of purchase inSee Sold Price
Sold2022Alexander Calder and Carlos Franqui (20th century) Lo Oscuro Invade, 1970Alexander Calder and Carlos Franqui (20th century) Lo Oscuro Invade, 1970 lithograph signed by Carlos Franqui, initialed AC, and numbered 268/500 in pencil 28 1/4 x 41 1/2 inches.See Sold Price
Sold20191923 $20 Gold Saint Gaudens AU Plus GradeItem will be as shown in image. Bulk Lot and bullion images may be stock images. Bidder will receive exact grade and date if applicable. Any bid is agreement to all terms set forth when registering toSee Sold Price
Sold2023ROSS STEFAN (Arizona, 1934-1999)"Pepita (Hopi)", oil on canvas, signed 'Ross Stefan' (lower right), titled and signed verso, UV clean, 12x9in., overall framed 21x18in. (minor losses to deliberately distressed frame), Opening Bid $30See Sold Price
Sold2022Six Holy Land Pottery Vessels Height of tallest 8 3/4 inches (22.23 cm).Six Holy Land Pottery Vessels Iron Age, Circa 1200-600 B.C. Height of tallest 8 3/4 inches (22.23 cm). Property from the Collection of Dr. Warren Breisblatt, Scottsdale, Arizona Provenance: CollectionSee Sold Price
Sold2023ROSS STEFAN (Arizona, 1934-1999)"Taos Aspens", oil on canvas, signed 'Ross Stefan' (lower right), titled and signed verso, UV clean, 16x12in., overall framed 25x21in. (minor losses to deliberately distressed frame), Opening Bid $500See Sold Price
Sold2022James Bond Trading Cards. Large Collection. Single-owner ac...James Bond Trading Cards. Large Collection. Single-owner accumulation of vintage and modern James Bond trading cards. Lot includes (7) sealed boxes of Goldeneye cards (Graffiti) plus (4) open boxes anSee Sold Price
Sold2017Two cast iron car carriers, to include an A.C. WilliamsTwo cast iron car carriers, to include an A.C. Williams Austin slant bed with three cars plus an extra sedan, 12 1/2'' l., and an Arcade with a tin long bed with pickup and delivery trucks, 14 3/4'' lSee Sold Price
Sold2016(20) BU PLUS Morgan Dollars Mixed DatesThe item is the item in the image. Bidder is responsible for all grade and value. All bids are acceptance of all terms. All sales final. No exceptions.See Sold Price
Sold2022David Halbach (1931-2022), Negotiation DoneDavid Halbach (1931-2022), Negotiation Done, watercolor on paper, 14 x 24 (sight), signed lower left: David Halbach CA © '14, Provenance: From the Estate of David Halbach, ArizonaSee Sold Price
Sold2015Stunning 6-tiers Murano hand-blownIridescent Glass Measurement Height: 22" / 55.88cm / Plus Adj Chain Diameter: 44" / 111.76cm No. of Items: 1 Please note that this lot has a reserve. When you leave a bid in advance of the auction, suSee Sold Price
Sold2016Avinash Chandra (Indian, 1931-1991)Two works of art: AC/23/LG, 1965; Watercolor and ink on paper (framed); Signed and dated; 14 1/8" x 20 5/8" (sight); Provenance: Lo Giudice Gallery, Chicago (label on verso); Untitled; Watercolor andSee Sold Price
Sold2022Bonnie Marris (1951- ), WolvesBonnie Marris (1951- ), Wolves, oil on canvas, 18 x 30, signed lower right: BLMarris ©, Provenance: Husberg Fine Arts Gallery, Scottsdale, AZ (label verso) Private Collection, ArizonaSee Sold Price
Sold2021Town of Wawarsing - SBL: 82.16-1-14 - Rt 52PARCEL #126 TOWN: WAWARSING ASSESSED TO: WAWARSING LAND DEV CORP CURRENT OWNER: SBL#: 082.016-0001-014.000-0000 CLASSIFICATION: 314 LOCATION: RT 52 ACREAGE: 1.30 FRONT FOOT: .00 DEPTH FOOT: .00 OLDESTSee Sold Price
Sold2022David Halbach (1931-2022), Touching UpDavid Halbach (1931-2022), Touching Up, watercolor on paper, 13 x 22 1/2 (sight), signed lower left: David Halbach CA © '11, Provenance: From the Estate of David Halbach, ArizonaSee Sold Price
Oct 13Winter Park GalleryA Massive Hand woven Pakistan Sultanabad wool rug 17.2 by 26.6 feet palace size hand knotted carpetUS$4,000
4 days LeftATTIC TO AUCTION, LLCRoberto Clemente Pittsburg Pirates Game Used Bat - plus card Hall of FameUS$60(2 bids)
4 days LeftATTIC TO AUCTION, LLCTony Oliva Minnesota Twins Adirondack Big Stick - 35 Inch Bat - Hall of Fame plus cardUS$25(1 bid)
4 days LeftATTIC TO AUCTION, LLCAlex Rodriguez New York Yankees Game Used - 33 Inch Bat plus cardUS$25
4 days LeftATTIC TO AUCTION, LLCDave Hollins Autographed Philadelphia Phillies Louisville Slugger - 34 Inch Bat Authenticated plus cUS$25
4 days LeftATTIC TO AUCTION, LLCJeff Burroughs Atlanta Braves Louisville Slugger (Chipped Knob) - 34 Inch Bat plus card US$25