Sold2016Medaillon um 1860/70, GG 333/000 (geprüft !),Medaillon um 1860/70, GG 333/000 (geprüft !), schwarzes Emaille mit 1/2 Perlen und Goldeinlage, Schlaufe u,. Öse in Gold 585/000, H = 47,5 mm, 1 Glas mit Rahmen, hinten: Emaille mit AbplatzeSee Sold Price
Sold2018Lot: Süßwasser-Perlen GG 585/000, Lapis (Oliven u.Lot: Süßwasser-Perlen GG 585/000, Lapis (Oliven u. Kugeln), L = ca. 91,0 cm; flexibler Armreif, innen: D = ca. 52-55mmSee Sold Price
Sold2018Lot Granatschmuck um 1900/20, 2 Anhänger, H = 22 u 26Lot Granatschmuck um 1900/20, 2 Anhänger, H = 22 u 26 mm; 1 Armreif, innen: 55,5 x 47,5 mm; 1 Ring (später) GG 585/000, RW ca. 53, (3 Steine fehlen !)See Sold Price
Sold2019Armreif, GG 585/000, 1 Opaldoublette "FANTASIE"Armreif, GG 585/000, 1 Opaldoublette "FANTASIE" Schliff, 5 Brillanten ca. 0,07 ct tw-vsi, integriertes Kastenschloss mit Sicherheitsacht, innen: ca. 58,5 x 51,8 mm, total 19,2 g, aus GeschäftsauflösSee Sold Price
Sold2019Lot: 1 Ring, GG 333/000, über dem filigran gearbeitetenLot: 1 Ring, GG 333/000, über dem filigran gearbeiteten Ringkopf (ca. 25,2 x 18,0 mm) sitzen 17 Chromdiopside (wohl Russland), RW ca. 51; 1 Armband, GG 585/000, komplett mit Chromdiopsiden im NavetteSee Sold Price
Sold20225-piece garnet set GG 333/0005-piece garnet set GG 333/000 with oval and round faceted garnets 18 - 2,8 mm, hinged bangle with box clasp and SI-eight, inside 60,5 x 55 mm, pendant l. 31 mm, on chain GG 333/000 with spring ring, lSee Sold Price
Sold2022Turquoise earrings GG 333/000Turquoise earrings GG 333/000 unstamped, tested, with round turquoise cabochons 3 - 2,5 mm, l. 18 , 12,6 gSee Sold Price
Sold2024Coral necklace with clasp GG 333/000Coral necklace with clasp GG 333/000 set with a round coral cabochon 5 mm, strand of coral beads 10 - 4 mm in an orange-tinged red, l. 51.5 cm, 25.5 gSee Sold Price
Sold2022Citrine earrings GG 333/000 unCitrine earrings GG 333/000 unstamped, tested, with 2 emerald-cut faceted, bicoloured citrines 20 x 14.5 mm, l. 31 mm, 15.2 gSee Sold Price
Sold2022Coin pendant GG 333/000 with aCoin pendant GG 333/000 with a Canadian 5 Dollar coin 1985, 1/10 ounce fine gold, ca. 2,84 g, on chain GGG 333/000 with spring ring, l. 45,5 cm, 5,7 gSee Sold Price
Sold2022Citrine ring GG 333/000 unstamCitrine ring GG 333/000 unstamped, tested, with an emerald-cut faceted, bicoloured citrine 20 x 14.3 mm, RG 60, 8.8 gSee Sold Price
Sold2019Ring um 1900, GG 333/000, geschnittene Gemme (Kamee) inRing um 1900, GG 333/000, geschnittene Gemme (Kamee) in Wappenschild, bräunlicher Quarz, seitlich durchbrochen gearbeitet, RW ca. 62See Sold Price
Sold2015Lot: GG 333/000, Ring, 13 Granate, RW ca. 54,5;Lot: GG 333/000, Ring, 13 Granate, RW ca. 54,5; Collier, 53 Granate, L = 42,5 cm; Ohrstecker, mit runden Granaten und Tropfen als beweglicher Hänger, H = 21 mm, alles total 18,7 gSee Sold Price
Sold2022Amethyst ring GG 333/000 unstaAmethyst ring GG 333/000 unstamped, tested, with one oval faceted amethyst 19.5 x 13 mm, RG 56, 6.6 gSee Sold Price
Sold2019Lot Granatschmuck: GG 333/000, Ring, Ringkopf ca. 18,8Lot Granatschmuck: GG 333/000, Ring, Ringkopf ca. 18,8 x 26,2 mm, RW ca. 58,5; Brosche "STERN", D = 28,7 mm; 1 Paar Ohrclips vergoldet, D = 15,5 mmSee Sold Price
Sold2022Necklace GG 333/000 with sprinNecklace GG 333/000 with spring ring, l. 70 cm, 5,4 gSee Sold Price
Sold2017Lot: GG 333/000 mit Böhmischen Granaten, 1 Ring,Lot: GG 333/000 mit Böhmischen Granaten, 1 Ring, 15 Granate, RW ca. 60,5; 1 Paar Ohrstecker, 14 Granate im Rosenschliff, D = 11,2 mmSee Sold Price
Sold2018Ohrhänger "HERZ", GG 333/000, Böhmische GranateOhrhänger "HERZ", GG 333/000, Böhmische Granate facettiert, H = 45,8 mm (mit Klappbügel)See Sold Price
Sold2022Pearl earclips GG 333/000 withPearl earclips GG 333/000 with 2 white Akoya pearls 7 mm, l. 15,4 mm, 4,2 gSee Sold Price
Sold2016Ring, GG 333/000, Korallencabochon ca. 17,5 x 9,5 mm RWRing, GG 333/000, Korallencabochon ca. 17,5 x 9,5 mm RW ca. 56See Sold Price
Sold2018Lot Siegelringe: 1 GG 333/000, gravierter Carneol mitLot Siegelringe: 1 GG 333/000, gravierter Carneol mit Wappen, RW ca. 55; 1 "JUGENDSTIL" Ring, Silber 800/000, Monogramm: HR, RW ca. 56See Sold Price
Sold2018Ring, GG 333/000, Korallencab. ca. 17,5 x 12,0 mm, RWRing, GG 333/000, Korallencab. ca. 17,5 x 12,0 mm, RW ca. 55 Für diesen Artikel ist ein Versand in nicht EU-Länder leider nicht möglich !See Sold Price
Sold2017Lot Granatschmuck GG 333/000, 1 Ring, Granat 12 x 8 mm,Lot Granatschmuck GG 333/000, 1 Ring, Granat 12 x 8 mm, RW ca. 62; 1 Paar Ohrhänger mit Granattropfen, H = 27 mmSee Sold Price
Sold2017Brosche JUGENDSTIL um 1900, GG 333/000 sig: N & S,Brosche JUGENDSTIL um 1900, GG 333/000 sig: N & S, zentraler ovaler Smaragd mit Perle, L = 36,5 mm, schöner graphischer Jugendstil !See Sold Price
Featured3 days LeftOAB AuctionsFletcher Benton Original Folded Square Alphabet U Painted Steel Sculpture SignedUS$1,200
May 18Clark Auctions of TexasGerman Regimental Beer Stein, 16 Inf.-Rgt.,, Grokherz. Ferdinand u. Toskana 12. Comp. 1899-1901.US$110
12 hrs LeftPacific Global AuctionGucci X DISNEY Mini Vintage GG Supreme Monogram Mickey Mouse Slip-On Sneakers 9 Beige Vintage SunUS$1(1 bid)
May 23Potter & Potter Auctions[KURZ & ALLISON, LITHOGRAPHERS]. Gen. U. S. Grant. [Chicago...US$80(1 bid)
1 day LeftHermann Historica GmbHAn M 35 army officer's dagger with portepee and hanger, maker Axt- u. Hauerfabrik, Solingen€800
17 hrs LeftSwann Auction GalleriesCARL FRANZ MOOS (1878-1959). ANGLO - AMERICAN / MODE U. SPORT. 1908. 49x35½ inches, 124½US$4,400
May 16Potter & Potter AuctionsJANOWSKI, Witold (1926-2006). Cyrk. 1974. 38 3/8 x 26 ¼”. U...US$70(1 bid)
May 16Potter & Potter AuctionsGONI, Lorenzo (1911 – 1992). T’Esperen. 1936. Barcelona: U....US$200