Sold2022Artist: unidentified (French) Title: Landscape Year: Ca. 1980 Medium: Original lithographArtist: unidentified (French) Title: Landscape Year: Ca. 1980 Medium: Original lithograph Image Size: 18.9 X 25.4 inches Sheet Size: 22.0 X 29.7 inches Description: Signed in pencil aSee Sold Price
Sold2022Artist: Andre Bourrie (French, 1936-) Title: Landscape Year: Ca. 1980 Medium: OriginalArtist: Andre Bourrie (French, 1936-) Title: Landscape Year: Ca. 1980 Medium: Original lithograph Image Size: 24.3 X 18.5 inches Sheet Size: 29.9 X 22.0 inches Description: Signed inSee Sold Price
Sold2022French, original lithograph, ca.1980, pencil signedArtist: Unidentified (French) Title: Interior still life Year: Ca.1980 Medium: Original lithograph Image Size: 17.7 X 13.3 inches Sheet Size: 27.4 X 19.7 inches Description: Signed iSee Sold Price
Sold2022Artist: unidentified (French) Title: (moored sailboats in an inlet) Year: Ca.1980 Medium:Artist: unidentified (French) Title: (moored sailboats in an inlet) Year: Ca.1980 Medium: Original lithograph Image Size: 19.9 X 27.6 inches Sheet Size: 21.1 X 29.8 inches Description: </See Sold Price
Sold2022Artist: Andre Renoux (French, 1939-2002) Title: (Seine landscape) Year: Ca.1980 Medium:Artist: Andre Renoux (French, 1939-2002) Title: (Seine landscape) Year: Ca.1980 Medium: Original lithograph Image Size: 15.2 X 18.0 inches Sheet Size: 21.9 X 21.1 inches Description:See Sold Price
Sold2023Unidentified, original lithograph, pencil signedArtist: Unidentified (French) Title: Interior still life- It's my home Year: ca.1980 Medium: original lithograph Image Size: 17.8 x 19.7 inches Sheet Size: 20.2 x 19.8 inches CatalogSee Sold Price
Sold2022Artist: unidentified Title: Horses Year: Ca.1980 Medium: Original lithograph Image Size:Artist: unidentified Title: Horses Year: Ca.1980 Medium: Original lithograph Image Size: 13.7 X 21.2 inches Sheet Size: 19.6 X 25.7 inches Description: Signed in pencil and annotatedSee Sold Price
Sold2023Yves Brayer, pencil signed original lithographArtist: Yves Brayer (French, 1907-1990) Title: Provence Landscape Year: ca.1985 Medium: original lithograph Image Size: 19.45 x 25.3 inches Framet Size: 21.9 x 29.8 inches Catalog refSee Sold Price
Sold2022P. G. Hubert, original lithograph, ca.1980, pencil signedArtist: P. G. Hubert (French) Title: Antiquites Saint Hubert Year: Ca. 1980 Medium: Original lithograph Image Size: 22.8 X 18.2 inches Sheet Size: 28.9 X 21.0 inches Description: SigSee Sold Price
Sold2023Yves Brayer, pencil signed original lithographArtist: Yves Brayer (French, 1907-1990) Title: Provence Landscape II Year: ca.1985 Medium: original lithograph Image Size: 19.4 x 25.4 inches FrameSize: 22.0 x 29.8 inches Catalog refSee Sold Price
Sold2022Artist: Denise Zayan (French, 1939-2002) Title: Three bouquets Year: Ca.1980 Medium:Artist: Denise Zayan (French, 1939-2002) Title: Three bouquets Year: Ca.1980 Medium: Original lithograph Image Size: 18.9 X 24.9 inches Sheet Size: 22.0 X 29.8 inches Description: SigSee Sold Price
Sold2022Artist: Denise Zayan (French, 1939-2002) Title: Two Bouquets Year: Ca.1980 Medium: OriginalArtist: Denise Zayan (French, 1939-2002) Title: Two Bouquets Year: Ca.1980 Medium: Original lithograph Image Size: 17.9 X 23.2 inches Sheet Size: 22.0 X 29.8 inches Description: SigneSee Sold Price
Sold2022P. G. Hubert, original lithograph, ca.1980, pencil signedArtist: P. G. Hubert (French) Title: Restaurant de L'Esperance Year: Ca. 1980 Medium: Original lithograph Image Size: 24.5 X 18.1 inches Sheet Size: 28.0 X 21.2 inches Description: SSee Sold Price
Sold2022Denise Zayan, original lithograph, ca.1980, pencil signedArtist: Denise Zayan (French, 1939-2002) Title: Interior with Poppies Year: Ca.1980 Medium: Original lithograph Image Size: 25.4 X 19.2 inches Sheet Size: 29.9 X 22.0 inches Description:See Sold Price
Sold2022Artist: Rolf Rafflewski (German/French, 1943-2019) Title: Le Moulin Rouge Year: Ca.1980Artist: Rolf Rafflewski (German/French, 1943-2019) Title: Le Moulin Rouge Year: Ca.1980 Medium: Original lithograph Image Size: 15.1 X 21.9 inches Sheet Size: 17.3 X 24.7 inches DescriptiSee Sold Price
Sold2022Artist: Rolf Rafflewski (German/French, 1943-2019) Title: On the Seine, Paris Year: Ca.1980Artist: Rolf Rafflewski (German/French, 1943-2019) Title: On the Seine, Paris Year: Ca.1980 Medium: Original lithograph Image Size: 14.5 X 21.5 inches Sheet Size: 19.5 X 25.6 inches DescrSee Sold Price
Sold2023Artist: unidentified Title: Summer Day Year: ca.1970 Medium: original lithograph ImageArtist: unidentified Title: Summer Day Year: ca.1970 Medium: original lithograph Image Size: 21.0 x 16.3 inches Sheet Size: 25.5 x 18.7 inches Catalog reference: n/a DesSee Sold Price
Sold2022Artist: unidentified (English) Title: Oulton Broad II Year: Ca.1980 Medium: OriginalArtist: unidentified (English) Title: Oulton Broad II Year: Ca.1980 Medium: Original aquatint etching Image Size: 17.6 X 23.5 inches Sheet Size: 22.5 X 28.8 inches Description: SignedSee Sold Price
Sold2015Belvisi, Landscape 1, LithographArtist: Belvisi, French (1950 - ) Title: Landscape 1 Year: circa 1980 Medium: Lithograph, signed and numbered in pencil Edition: 390 Size: 12 in. x 16 in. (30.48 cm x 40.64 cm)See Sold Price
Sold2022Artist: unidentified (French) Title: still life with fruit Year: 1994 Medium: OriginalArtist: unidentified (French) Title: still life with fruit Year: 1994 Medium: Original lithograph Image Size: 15.7 X 20.8 inches Sheet Size: 22.0 X 29.9 inches Description: Signed inSee Sold Price
Sold2022Artist: Masao Yosido? (Japanese) Title: unknown Year: ca. 1980 Medium: color originalArtist: Masao Yosido? (Japanese) Title: unknown Year: ca. 1980 Medium: color original lithograph Image Size: 14.3 X 10.6 inches Sheet Size: 19.0 X 14.4 inches Description: OriginalSee Sold Price
Sold2022Artist: Masao Yosido? (Japanese) Title: unknown Year: ca. 1980 Medium: color originalArtist: Masao Yosido? (Japanese) Title: unknown Year: ca. 1980 Medium: color original lithograph Image Size: 14.72 X 10.6 inches Sheet Size: 19.0 X 14.4 inches Description: OriginaSee Sold Price
Sold2022Artist: Masao Yosido? (Japanese) Title: unknown Year: ca. 1980 Medium: color originalArtist: Masao Yosido? (Japanese) Title: unknown Year: ca. 1980 Medium: color original lithograph Image Size: 14.3 X 10.6 inches Sheet Size: 19.0 X 14.4 inches Description: OriginalSee Sold Price
Sold2022Artist: Masao Yosido? (Japanese) Title: unknown Year: ca. 1980 Medium: color originalArtist: Masao Yosido? (Japanese) Title: unknown Year: ca. 1980 Medium: color original lithograph Image Size: 14.5 X 10.7 inches Sheet Size: 19.0 X 14.4 inches Description: OriginalSee Sold Price
6 days LeftMynt AuctionsKathleen Maguire Morolda Creekside Meadow Signed Artist Proof L/ED LithographUS$10
6 days LeftMynt AuctionsKathleen Maguire Morolda Autumn Market Signed & Numbered L/ED LithographUS$10
5 days LeftMynt AuctionsLeroy Neiman Roger Staubach Dallas Cowboys Football Signed Lithograph PrintUS$10
818 Lots AwayMynt AuctionsHenri de Toulouse-Lautrec - The Chap Book Hand Pulled Lithograph 19" x 26"US$10
2 days LeftMynt AuctionsHenri de Toulouse-Lautrec - The Chap Book Hand Pulled Lithograph 19" x 26"US$10
7 days LeftRoGalleryMarc Chagall, Moses, Vitraux de la Cathedrale de Metz, Lithograph on thin wove paperUS$600