Sold2021Cartier Quartz Travel ClockA 1980s Cartier Quartz travel clock with Bronze case and Blue enamel accents. In the original Red leather box with instructions. Minor scratches to bezel, monogrammed. 2 x 2 1/2" high overall. ESTIMATSee Sold Price
Sold2023ONE MINUTE REPEATER TRAVEL ALARM CLOCKLe Phare 8-day travel alarm clock in red leather case. 4 1/4 x 4 x 4 inches. Condition: Good, wear to leather case. Temp No 4293See Sold Price
Sold2023TIFFANY & CO. TRAVEL CLOCK AND TWO SMALL PENS 20th Century Clock case height 3". Clock 1.25" xTIFFANY & CO. TRAVEL CLOCK AND TWO SMALL PENS20th CenturySwiss eight-day travel clock in a monogrammed red leather case. Clock marked "Tiffany & Co." and with serial number 13506. 14kt gold and sterliSee Sold Price
Sold2021Tiffany & Co. Travel ClockNew York, Switzerland,20th Century Square watch face with Roman numeral numbering, pale green enamel cartouches, and matching enamel decorated hands inside a red leather case.,Clock 1 5/8" x 1 5/8".OvSee Sold Price
Sold2021Edward VII Silver Mounted Leather Travel Clock Case andEdward VII Silver Mounted Leather Travel Clock Case and an Eight Day Pocket Watch The mount mark of William Comyns, London, 1902; monogrammed; the watch with enamel face, unsigned. The case 6 3/4 x 6See Sold Price
Sold2021Asprey, Clic Clac Travel ClockAsprey Clic Clac Travel Clock UKleather, metal 2 w × 0.5 d × 2.25 l in (5 × 1 × 6 cm) The logo branded beige leather case, with a circular dial, Roman numeral hours, anSee Sold Price
Sold202119th C. French Carriage ClockMade for "Bigelow Kennard, Boston" of brass, glass and enamel, repeating button, in original leather travel case. [6" H x 3 1/2" W x 3 1/2" D]. Broken oval glass on top.See Sold Price
Sold2016A Stainless Steel Santos Travel Clock by CartierA stainless steel Santos travel clock by Cartier, quartz movement, 2 x 2 in. leather display case, in original Cartier box with papers, never usedSee Sold Price
Sold2018Patek Philippe Desk ClockPatek Philippe Desk Clock. Swiss, quartz movement. Includes Patek Philippe travel case. Dimensions: 7.5 x 6 inches.See Sold Price
Sold2023Six Various Desk/Travel ClocksVarious desk/travel clocks, comprising: 1) Reuge red decorated; 2) Seth Thomas round; 3) Ebel stainless; 4) Movado two-tone; 5) round brass, and 6) clock and radio in fitted case. [7" H x 5 1/2" W x 2See Sold Price
Sold2021Balmer Swiss Made Stratos Mens WatchBalmer Swiss Made Stratos Mens Watch - Brown Leather Strap, Silver Case, Black/Red Dial •Multi Layer Large number Dial with Big Date at 12 O'Clock and Sub Dial at 6 O'Clock • 2 Hand Quartz with DaSee Sold Price
Sold2017Patek Philippe Desk ClockPatek Philippe desk clock Swiss, Quartz Movement Measures: 7 1/2 x 6 inches Includes Patek Philippe travel caseSee Sold Price
Sold2018Patek Philippe Desk ClockPatek Philippe desk clock Swiss, Quartz Movement Measures: 7 1/2 x 6 inches Includes Patek Philippe travel caseSee Sold Price
Sold2022POCKET AND WRIST WATCHES BY ARNEX MAJESTRON IOBA lot of seven vintage watches. All items come in original boxes. Gold-toned pocket watches by Arnex and Majestron. A Joan Rivers travel clock in red leather case. Wristwatches with link bracelets bySee Sold Price
Sold2022Bernard X. Wolff, Steuben Crystal "Monument Valley"Bernard X. Wolff, Steuben Crystal "Monument Valley" Corning, NY. One of a few Steuben Glass designs featuring the American South West. #0358 in original red leather case. 6 1/2 x 8 3/4 in.See Sold Price
Sold2021Steuben Crystal Pear with 18kt. Gold Partridgethree quarter crystal pear with enclosed 18kt. yellow gold partridge in pear tree, signed "Steuben" on base of pear, base of tree marked "18K", in original red leather fitted case, pear 6 x 3-1/2 in.;See Sold Price
Sold2022ASPREY LONDON TRAVEL CASE 6"H X 18"W X 12 3/4"D W/ 6ASPREY LONDON TRAVEL CASE 6"H X 18"W X 12 3/4"D W/ 6 CUT GLASS BOTTLES W/ GILT STERL LIDS, BRUSHES, COMBS AND OTHER TOILET BOTTLESSee Sold Price
Sold2022TIFFANY & CO TRAVEL CLOCKTIFFANY & CO TRAVEL CLOCK IN LEATHER CASE. 4" x 4" ALL CLOCKS ARE SOLD AS IS WE DO NOT GUARANTEE WORKING ORDER.See Sold Price
Sold2020Cartier Travelling Clock in CaseA Cartier traveling clock in red leather case; clock is 3" x 3". ProvenanceSee Sold Price
Sold2022A GOLIATH POCKET WATCH IN A FITTED RED LEATHER TRAVEL CASE. Watch 6.5cm diameterA GOLIATH POCKET WATCH IN A FITTED RED LEATHER TRAVEL CASE. Watch 6.5cm diameterSee Sold Price
Sold2022French Brass Carriage Clock with CaseFrench brass carriage clock in leather carrying case, 6 1/2" H x 4 1/2" W x 4" D. Provenance: Estate of August van der Becq, Westport, Connecticut.See Sold Price
1 day LeftJasper52Prada Tessuto Rosso Red Nylon Large Costmetic Case Clutch Bag; ← Previous Product Next ProductUS$480
1 day LeftChristie'sPIAGET, REF. 20884, A GOLD, DIAMOND AND EMERALD-SET WRISTWATCH WITH MATCHING NECKLACE AND EARRINGSPreview Only