Sold2021Collection of Assorted Christmas DecorationsMany with original boxes. 2 snowmen. Goebel collection of children playing in the snow. 1 polar bear, Jay Strongwater collection.See Sold Price
Sold2022Group of 14 Assorted Christmas DecorationsIncludes coin bank, candle, ornaments, and more. Largest measuresSee Sold Price
Sold202039pcs Assorted Christmas Decorations / Figures39pcs Assorted Christmas Decorations / Figures - 12 in tall x 6 x 4 (measurements for largest item only)See Sold Price
Sold2015ASSORTED CHRISTMAS DECORATIONS AND TOYSASSORTED CHRISTMAS DECORATIONS AND TOYS, uncounted lot, including bubble lights and a cast-iron holly leaf candleholder. 20th century. Various sizes.Provenance: From the Ed and Kay Winnick collection,See Sold Price
Sold2021Assorted Christmas DecorationsA collection of assorted ornaments with original boxes. Christopher Radko. One sterling silver ornament with certificate of authenticity (as pictured).See Sold Price
Sold2023Vintage Santa Christmas Decorations & MiscTallest ( Palmolive Bottle) is approx 7 1/4" tallSee Sold Price
Sold2021Group of Assorted Christmas DecorationsGroup of Assorted Christmas Decorations including 4 boxes of Smith & Hawken Iced Pine Rings, Lenox Holiday Round Platter with handle, assorted candles, assorted ornaments, mug and coaster and potpourrSee Sold Price
Sold2022Huge Lot of Assorted Christmas Decorationslargest is 12 in H x 4 in W, lot includes ornaments, trinkets, snow globe, angel figurinesSee Sold Price
Sold2024Christmas Decorations & MiscTallest Santa is apprx 24" tall. Take what you want and leave the rest. NO SHIPPING !See Sold Price
Sold2021Large Collection of Assorted Christmas DecorationsHoly Cow - 3 cow ornaments. 3 Polonaise ornaments - Betty Boop, snowman, clown. 5 wooden snowmen collection. 1 ceramic christmas tree.See Sold Price
Sold2024Assorted Christmas DecorationsAssorted Christmas Decorations. Includes elves, santa, and window candles.See Sold Price
Sold2020Assorted Christmas DecorationsBisque child dressed in cotton driving a cardboard and wood car decorated with crushed mica 6"L, six Silvestri bisque child in metal stroller ornaments in original packaging, bisque angel in originalSee Sold Price
Sold2021Assorted christmas decorations door hangers, stockingAssorted christmas decorations door hangers, stocking holders and moreSee Sold Price
Sold2020Group of Assorted Christmas Items and DecorationsGroup of Assorted Christmas Decorations including ornaments, wreaths, gold chargers, Lenox ornaments, angels and spiral Christmas tree; used condition, wear/wornSee Sold Price
Sold2022Lot Assorted Christmas Holiday DecorationsLot includes various assorted Christmas decorations. Lot includes bulbs, egg figures, instrument figures, animal figures and more. Largest ornament box measures approx 13 inches long 4 inches wide 3 iSee Sold Price
Sold2017Contents of Front BedroomThis consists of Cameras, Dickens Houses, Baskets, Christmas Decorations, Misc. Glassware, Globe, Chickens, Collectors Plates, & BedSee Sold Price
Sold2022GROUP OF ASSORTED ANTIQUE CHRISTMAS DECORATIONSGROUP OF ASSORTED ANTIQUE CHRISTMAS DECORATIONSSee Sold Price
Sold2024ASSORTED MID-CENTURY CHRISTMAS DECORATIONS, UNCOUNTED LOTASSORTED MID-CENTURY CHRISTMAS DECORATIONS, UNCOUNTED LOT, including a spun glass angel tree topper; numerous light reflectors; a tin lithographed Santa toy; and several small figures. Second half 20tSee Sold Price
Sold2021ASSORTED MINIATURE CHRISTMAS DECORATIONSASSORTED MINIATURE CHRISTMAS DECORATIONSIncluding one tree fully dressed with pearls, roses, lace and candles, two pink-bowed garlands and matching wreath, gingerbread house, hanging wreath, baking trSee Sold Price
Sold2023Collection Of Assorted Vintage Christmas Decorations (70+)Vintage Collection of Assorted Christmas Items. Approximately 70+. Consists of flocked dear, birds, decorated trees, early plastic Christmas balls, German & Japanese putz houses, glass ball garland, GSee Sold Price
Sold2023Christmas Decorations Lights MiscTake what you want and leave the rest. Buyer to remove from the third floor. NO SHIPPINGSee Sold Price
Sold2024Assorted Vintage Christmas DecorationsAssorted Vintage Christmas DecorationsTwelve days of Christmas candle with original box, angel band candle holder, 6 Santa head tree light covers, wreath with candle, 3 gnomes, Santa toy , clown and dSee Sold Price
2 days LeftATTIC TO AUCTION, LLCORNAMENTS LOT INCLUDING HALLMARK, 12 BLOWN GLASS LED, 6 BISQUE CHRISTMAS VILLAGE HOUSESUS$20
8 hrs LeftJMW Auction ServiceMisc. vintage textiles to include lace & assorted doilies, chenile bedspreads, Scottish/English woolUS$10