Sold2022Audemars Piguet. A fine and rare Limited Edition titanium automatic calendar chronograph bracele...Audemars Piguet. A fine and rare Limited Edition titanium automatic calendar chronograph bracelet watch Model: Royal Oak Chronograph 'City of Sails' Crew Member Edition Reference: 25860IS.O.1110IS.01See Sold Price
Sold2022Audemars Piguet. A fine and rare Limited Edition stainless steel automatic calendar bracelet wat...Audemars Piguet. A fine and rare Limited Edition stainless steel automatic calendar bracelet watch Model: Royal Oak 'Time for the Trees' Reference: 15100ST Date: Circa 1999 Movement: 36-jewel Cal.2225See Sold Price
Sold2023Auguste Piguet, Origin of Audemars Piguet 18k Gold Pocket Watch & ChainFrom the Origin of Audemars Piguet Circa 1870. Extremely Rare Auguste Piguet 18k Gold Pocket Watch Circa (Approximately) 1870. This watch precedes, and is of the origin of Audemars Piguet & Cie,See Sold Price
Sold2023Auguste Piguet, 18k Gold Pocket Watch & Chain, Origin of Audemars PiguetFrom the Origin of Audemars Piguet Circa 1870. Extremely Rare Auguste Piguet 18k Gold Pocket Watch Circa (Approximately) 1870. This watch precedes, and is of the origin of Audemars Piguet & Cie, Le BrSee Sold Price
Sold2018Audemars Piguet, "Gold Tubogas". Very fine and rare 18KDial signed, in quite good condition, dial oxidized DIAM: 17 mm THICKNESS: 7 mmSee Sold Price
Sold2022Louis Icart - Untitled from "Gargantua et Pantagruel"Artist: Louis Icart Title: Untitled from "Gargantua et Pantagruel" Year: 1936 Dimensions: 9.5in. by 7.3in. Edition: From the extremely rare limited edition of 76 Publisher:See Sold Price
Sold2022Louis Icart - Untitled from "Gargantua et Pantagruel"Artist: Louis Icart Title: Untitled from "Gargantua et Pantagruel" Year: 1936 Dimensions: 9.5in. by 7.3in. Edition: From the extremely rare limited edition of 76 Publisher:See Sold Price
Sold2024Death NYC Audemars Piguet Louis VuittonArtist/Title: Death NYC Audemars Piguet Louis Vuitton Date/Period: 21st Century Medium: Giclee on Fine art 300 gsm paper Dimensions: 17 3/4 x 12 1/2 inches Description: limited edition giclee on paperSee Sold Price
Sold2017H Matisse Original Bronze Low Edit 4/9 Reclining WomenExquiste and extremely rare Henri Matisse Original Limited Edition low number Bronze 4 / 9 - Reclining Woman .Amazing low number sculpture from the master .See Sold Price
Sold2019Rufino Tamayo Original Limited Edition Bronze - MusicExtremely rare Rufino Tamayo Original Limited Edition Bronze - MusicBronze on marble From is 40\' production very low numberSee Sold Price
Sold2016Exquisite J Miro Extremely Rare Bronze The Fish - 3/9Exquisite and very rare Joan Miro Original Limited Edition Bronze - The Fish .Very low number edition and very low edition . Bronze on marble . approx 20 inchesSee Sold Price
Sold2023Dr Seuss "Little Cats B, C And A" Limited Edition!!! Extremely RareDr Seuss THEODOR GEISEL "Little Cats B, C and A" Limited Edition - Fine Art Pigment Print on Acid-Free Paper Edition Size: 1103/2500 Signed: Signed in the plate Condition: Excellent Framed: NO Size: 1See Sold Price
Sold2019EXTREMELY RARE Salvador Dali Stunning Original BronzeExxquisite and very rare Salvador Dali Stunning Original Limited Edition Bronze multi patina .very nice art work . NO RESERVE .See Sold Price
Sold2019EXTREMELY RARE Salvador Dali Stunning Original BronzeExxquisite and very rare Salvador Dali Stunning Original Limited Edition Bronze multi patina .very nice art work . NO RESERVE .See Sold Price
Sold2023Extremely Rare Cartier 8in Long Sterling Silver Fountain Pen w/ Orig. Box Dragon Pearl Ruby MotifTitle:Extremely Rare Cartier 8in Long Sterling Silver Fountain Pen w/ Orig. Box Dragon Pearl Ruby Motif Description:Looks Never used Limited edition With Box and papers from Cartier. This is number 10See Sold Price
Sold2021Leonardo Da Vinci - Portrait of a Young GirlLeonardo Da Vinci "Portrait of a Young Girl". Extremely rare lithograph by the italian master Leonardo Da Vinci. Limited edition. Published by Vatican Polyglot Printing House, Rome - Vatican City. StaSee Sold Price
Sold2021Leonardo da Vinci - Study for LedaLeonardo Da Vinci "Study for Leda". Extremely rare lithograph by the italian master Leonardo Da Vinci. Limited edition. Published by Vatican Polyglot Printing House, Rome - Vatican City. Stamp of theSee Sold Price
Sold2022Leonardo Da Vinci (after) - Study for The VirginLeonardo Da Vinci "Study for The Virgin". Extremely rare lithograph by the italian master Leonardo Da Vinci. Limited edition. Published by Vatican Polyglot Printing House, Rome - Vatican City. Stamp oSee Sold Price
Sold2022Leonardo Da Vinci (after) - Portrait of a Young GirlLeonardo Da Vinci "Portrait of a Young Girl". Extremely rare lithograph by the italian master Leonardo Da Vinci. Limited edition. Published by Vatican Polyglot Printing House, Rome - Vatican City. StaSee Sold Price
Sold2022RARE 5 ounce 2022 Mexico Libertad 5oz. .999 Fine Silver RoundExtremely limited production 5 ounce Libertad.See Sold Price
Sold2022Tabriz. Master carpet. Extremely fine. Rare oval format!Circa 351 cm x 248 cm. Hand-knotted. Cork wool and silk on silk.See Sold Price
Sold20191896-O Morgan Dollar. Extremely Fine. RARE in1896-O Morgan Dollar. Extremely Fine. RARE in uncirculated.See Sold Price
Sold2018#1 of 100 LALIQUE Crystal Opalescent HOMMAGE VaseExtremely Rare Limited Edition Lalique, French crystal, art glass vase. Features the form titled Homage A Rene Lalique. This work was a special release for Lalique Crystal Society members. It was limiSee Sold Price
Sold2018Bob Kane (1915-1998) - "Batman Over Gotham" Extremely"Batman Over Gotham" is an extremely rare limited edition original color lithograph on wove paper by Bob Kane (1915-1998), the creator of the DC comic book character, Batman. This piece is numbered anSee Sold Price
8 hrs LeftChristie'sAUDEMARS PIGUET, REF. 26530TI, A RARE AND ATTRACTIVE EXTRA-THIN LIMITED EDITION TITANIUM ROYAL OAKPreview Only
8 hrs LeftChristie'sAUDEMARS PIGUET, ROYAL OAK REF. 14986BC.ZZ.0699BC.01, A SPECTACULAR AND EXTREMELY RARE GOLD, DIAMONDPreview Only
8 hrs LeftChristie'sAUDEMARS PIGUET, ROYAL OAK CONCEPT LAPTIMER MICHAEL SCHUMACHER REF. 26221FT, A RARE LIMITED EDITIONPreview Only
BonhamsAUDEMARS PIGUET. A VERY RARE AND IMPRESSIVE 18K WHITE GOLD AND DIAMOND SET MINUTE REPEATING TOUR...US$65,000(1 bid)
BonhamsF.P. JOURNE. AN EXTREMELY RARE AND LIMITED EDITION TANTALUM MANUAL WIND WRISTWATCH Chronomè...US$150,000
Jun 02ART AUCTION99Cristiano Ronaldo, Print on Canvas Mixed Media, Limited Edition of 500 Signed and Numbered£3,500
Jun 02ART AUCTION99Cristiano Ronaldo, Print on Canvas Mixed Media, Limited Edition of 500 Signed and Numbered£3,500
Jun 02ART AUCTION99Chairman Mao, Print on Canvas Mixed Media, Limited Edition of 500 Signed and Numbered£3,500
Jun 02ART AUCTION99Prince Of Qatar, Print on Canvas Mixed Media, Limited Edition of 500 Signed and Numbered£3,500
Jun 02ART AUCTION99Donald Trump, Print on Canvas Mixed Media, Limited Edition of 500 Signed and Numbered£3,500
Jun 02ART AUCTION99David Nahmad, Print on Canvas Mixed Media, Limited Edition of 500 Signed and Numbered£3,500
Jun 02ART AUCTION99Damien Hirst, Print on Canvas Mixed Media, Limited Edition of 500 Signed and Numbered£3,500
Jun 02ART AUCTION99Damien Hirst, Print on Canvas Mixed Media, Limited Edition of 500 Signed and Numbered£3,500
Jun 02ART AUCTION99Damien Hirst, Print on Canvas Mixed Media, Limited Edition of 500 Signed and Numbered£3,500
Jun 02ART AUCTION99Damien Hirst, Print on Canvas Mixed Media, Limited Edition of 500 Signed and Numbered£3,500
Jun 02ART AUCTION99Cristiano Ronaldo, Print on Canvas Mixed Media, Limited Edition of 500 Signed and Numbered£3,500
Jun 02ART AUCTION99Cristiano Ronaldo, Print on Canvas Mixed Media, Limited Edition of 500 Signed and Numbered£3,500
Jun 02ART AUCTION99Christina Aguilera, Print on Canvas Mixed Media, Limited Edition of 500 Signed and Numbered£3,500
Jun 02ART AUCTION99Chairman Mao, Print on Canvas Mixed Media, Limited Edition of 500 Signed and Numbered£3,500