Sold2015Bing 1-Gauge PL Loco With 4 Pass. Cars.Cast iron Pennsylvania lines loco, with four passenger cars; two speise-wagon, express baggage car, one schlafqagen which is totally restored, all others are original with minor flaking on roofs.See Sold Price
Sold2024Vase, 20th century, round base, body wiVase, 20th century, round base, body with slightly widening walls, 4-pass spout, clear and violet glass with combed fusions in green and violet, h. 15 cmSee Sold Price
Sold2016PILOT - Konvolut 4 Passagierschiffeoriginale Einstiegsmodelle der fruehen 1930er Jahre, teilweise Lackfehler professionell ausgebessert, ueberwiegend sehr gut (Wiking Schiffe und Flugzeuge)See Sold Price
Sold2015Konvolut 4 Sattelzug-Auflieger der 50er Jahre2x Seefische, Kuehlwagen und Ferntransporte, passend zu unverglasten Zugmaschinen, alle gut (Wiking Konvolut)See Sold Price
Sold2016Konvolut 4 Kohlenanhaenger (Typ 5)525/1AA, 525/2CE, 525/2GE, 525/5LB, jeweils mit Kohlenladung der 60er Jahre, 200 EUR, sehr gut bis neuwertig (Wiking Konvolut)See Sold Price
Sold2016Konvolut 4 Modelle der 60er Jahre1504/1G (im Ork), 1508/1A, 1520/1B (Fahrer lose, im Ork) und 1524/1 (vordere Sitzbank lose, im Ork), sonst sehr gut bis neuwertig (Wiking Grosser Massstab)See Sold Price
Sold2016Konvolut 4 Kohlenanhaenger (Typ 5)525/2GE, 525/2GF, 525/2IB, 525/3KE, jeweils mit Kohlenladung der 60er Jahre, 160 EUR, sehr gut bis neuwertig (Wiking Konvolut)See Sold Price
Sold2016Steiff - Konvolut 4 HolzfahrzeugeMAN Schlepper, Dampfwalze, Unimog und Bagger, Holzfahrzeuge der 60er Jahre, alle gering bespielt und massiv verstaubt, teils mit FehlteilenSee Sold Price
Sold2017Konvolut 4 PKW-Transporter MB 1413824/2EA (mit Verladerampenbausatz), 825/1BA, 826/2AA (2x), bei allen Modellen mit Dachlueftern sind die Sitzgruppen in der Kabine lose, (230 EUR), gut bis neuwertig (Wiking Konvolut)See Sold Price
Sold2017Konvolut 4 Werbemodell-Auflieger und -AnhaengerAuflieger zu Werbemodellen IWT/2A und /3C, Auflieger mit 2 Messageries-Maritimes-Containern und Anhaenger zu Festo/1B oder /2B, LKW fehlen, sonst sehr gut bis neuwertig (Wiking 2.Wahl)See Sold Price
Sold20174 Annual Passes 1873 Midwest: GR&I, etc.A group of 4 railroad annual passes from the Midwest: (1) St Louis Vandalia & Terre Haute (2) Cleveland Cincinnati Chicago & Indianapolis (3) Grand Rapids & Indiana (4) Lake Shore & Michigan SouthernSee Sold Price
Sold20164-TEILIGES KONVOLUT ZUM 300. GEBURTSTAG VON JOHANN4-TEILIGES KONVOLUT ZUM 300. GEBURTSTAG VON JOHANN GREGORIUS HROLDT Deutsch, Meissen, 1996, limitierte Auflage (100 Exemplare) Porzellan, polychrome Malerei, Goldstaffage. H. 10 cm (Teedose). UnterglaSee Sold Price
Sold2023On3 Brass PFM 2-6-0 Colorado & Southern c/pOn3 Brass steam locomotive PFM Colorado & Southern narrow gauge 2-6-0 #21 as "Toreda Pass" #4. An interesting, stubby locomotive with 3 wire plug to tender, DCC? Sound? The custom paint is OK with heaSee Sold Price
Sold20184-tlg. Konvolut Tekno, Dänemark, 24-tlg. Konvolut Tekno, Dänemark, 2. H. 20. Jh., farbig gefasstes Metall u. Kunststoff, 1 Ford D-800 mit Holzfässern, 1 Anhänger mit 3 Soda Pop Kisten, 2 Gabelstapler, leicht besp.See Sold Price
Sold20213 HO Brass PRR Passenger CarsIncludes an 8012 Imperial Pass 4-2-4 sleeper; City of Cincinnati 8044 Roomette, both with copper trucks & vestibules; Skyline View Observation 8116 with brass trucks. All have inserts and boxes.See Sold Price
Sold2022Ramos, Mel: Konvolut aus 4 GrafikenMel Ramos 1935 Sacramento/Kalifornien - 2018 4 graphics ''Peek a boo (with towel)'', digital print on paper, 2015; H 220 mm, W 90 mm; signed and numbered ''701/999'' ''Tucher'', offset on paper, 2015;See Sold Price
Sold2018Christo (d. i. Chr. Javacheff) Konvolut von 4 Werken.Christo (d. i. Chr. Javacheff) Konvolut von 4 Werken. (1974-92). Je Farboffset auf Papier. Blattmaße von 50 x 69 cm bis 65 x 82 cm. Überwiegend signiert, eins nummeriert, teils im Druck signSee Sold Price
Sold2016Konvolut Bing, 4 Gueterwagen Spur 0Konvolut Bing, 4 Gueterwagen Spur 0, Germany VK, Blech, starke LM, unkomplett, zum RestaurierenSee Sold Price
Sold2022Wiking, Konvolut Drahtachser, 4 teiligWiking, bundle of wireaxers, 4 parts, W.-Germany, plastic, first + second choice, please inspectSee Sold Price
Sold2021Peter Voulkos, Untitled (Plate)Peter Voulkos Untitled (Plate) USA, 1979glazed, gouged, incised, and gas-fired stoneware with clear glaze and porcelain pass-throughs 4.5 d × 22 dia in (11 × 56 cm) Glazed signaturSee Sold Price
Sold2017Votragekreuz Äthiopien, 18./19.Jh. Messing,Votragekreuz Äthiopien, 18./19.Jh. Messing, durchbrochen gearbeitet und fein graviert. Punzierte Punkt-Kreis-Motive. Aus 4 grossen und 4 kleinen Tatzenkreuzen gebildetes Vortragekreuz. Tülle abgebroSee Sold Price
Sold2022Amelia Earhart's Airline Pass. Personally Used by the Aviation Icon.Amelia Earhart's Airline Pass. Personally Used by the Aviation Icon. Airline pass, measuring 4.5" x 3.5", undated, and personally used by Amelia Earhart. Ticket no. 5732, issued by The Ludington AirliSee Sold Price
Sold2021FED Lenses (4) *Konvolut von 4 FED Wechselobjektiven mit Leica M39 Schraubgewindeanschluss. - 1:4.5/28 mm mit Seriennummer 22784 und Nummer 31. - 1:3.5/50 mm Makro ohne Seriennummer. - 1:2/50 mm mit Seriennummer 2241See Sold Price
Sold2022THE GRATEFUL DEAD NYC CONCERT POSTER & PASSESTHE GRATEFULL DEAD AT RADIO CITY MUSIC HALL NYC CONCERT POSTER WITH (4) BACK STAGE PASSES FROM THE JERRY GARCIA BAND 1990 / 1991 BACKSTAGE PASSES , GRATEFULL SUMMER TOUR 1987 ALL ACCESS PASS & THE DEASee Sold Price
6 days LeftHartzell's Auction Gallery, Inc.HISTORICAL BLUE PASSAIC FALLS, NEW JERSEY TUREENUS$400(3 bids)
3 days LeftHeritage Auctions35015: Antonio Cirino (Italy, American, 1889-1983) PassUS$420(2 bids)
5 days LeftTopwellsA Pair of Antique Chinese Sancai-Glazed 'He-He Er Xian' Figures with Bases, 17th CenturyUS$500
5 days LeftRock Legends LTDB.B. King - New Orleans Jazz & Heritage Festival - 1982 Backstage PassUS$10(1 bid)
5 days LeftRock Legends LTDScorpions - Savage Amusement Tour - 1988 Laminated Backstage PassUS$50(1 bid)
5 days LeftRock Legends LTDRock N Roll Hall of Fame - Induction Ceremony - 2004 Laminated Backstage PassUS$50
5 days LeftRock Legends LTDStevie Nicks - Other Side of The Mirror Tour - 1989 Laminated Backstage PassUS$50(1 bid)