Sold2021Baccarat Crystal Harcourt 1841 DecanterAn elegant clear crystal decanter from Baccarat's iconic Harcourt 1841 collection. Classical shape creates visual depth with a heptagonal base. Hexagonal stopper crowns the decanter with sophisticatioSee Sold Price
Sold2023Baccarat Crystal "Harcourt 1841" DecanterBaccarat French crystal "Harcourt 1841" decanter with stopper. Marked underside. Measures 12"H x 5"W. Condition report: minor scratches underside, please examine all photos closely. Contact C. BiddleSee Sold Price
Sold2019Baccarat Harcourt DecanterBaccarat Harcourt Decanter, From the 1841 Collection, this is one of the original Baccarat designs. Diamond cut stopper sits atop the large crystal decanter. This collection has been the choice of roySee Sold Price
Sold2024PAIR OF BACCARAT DECANTERSPair of Baccarat Harcourt 1841 decanters with stoppers. The Harcourt 1841 design is the oldest in the Baccarat collection and features clear cut crystal with a concave panel design on the body and a hSee Sold Price
Sold2021Baccarat "Harcourt" Crystal Decanter with SterlingDESCRIPTION: A Baccarat crystal decanter with a "Harcourt" pattern stopper, the stopper in a hexagonal shape with a multi-faceted design. Completed with a sterling silver Liquor label reading "Vodka",See Sold Price
Sold2016BACCARAT 'HARCOURT' CRYSTAL DECANTERBACCARAT 'HARCOURT' CRYSTAL DECANTER, H 11 3/4":Hexagonal stopper and neck, paneled base. Signed.See Sold Price
Sold2017BACCARAT "HARCOURT" CRYSTAL DECANTERBaccarat "Harcourt" crystal decanter measuring a total of 10.75" tall. Acid etched with Baccarat mark on base. Condition: what appears to be a tiny manufacturing defect to one of the points on the rimSee Sold Price
Sold2024Baccarat Stamped Cut Crystal Decanter, FranceThick walled clear crystal decanter with ornately cut crystal stopper and narrow neck of body and vertical faceted exterior designs. BACCARAT HARCOURT CRYSTAL DECANTER Hexagonal stopper and neck, paneSee Sold Price
Sold2021Baccarat Crystal Decanter w Silver Bottle TicketBaccarat "Harcourt" crystal decanter, bearing acid-etched maker's marks underside and on stopper, together with an English sterling silver "Scotch" liquor tag / bottle ticket, bearing Birmingham hallmSee Sold Price
Sold2020A Baccarat Harcourt 1841 Whisky Decanter and AnotherA Baccarat Harcourt 1841 Whisky Decanter and Another Decanter Height 9 1/2 and 12 3/4 inches. Property from the Collection of a Parisian LadySee Sold Price
Sold2023Antique Baccarat France Harcourt 'Talleyrand' Crystal Glass DecanterAntique Baccarat France Harcourt 'Talleyrand' Crystal Glass Decanter. Signed on the bottom. 'Harcourt Talleyrand' design. Approximate size: 9.25'' x 4'' x 4''See Sold Price
Sold2019Baccarat Cut Crystal Harcourt 1841 PitcherBaccarat cut crystal "Harcourt" pitcher with acid-etched maker's mark to the underside. 6" H x 6.5" W x 4.75" D.See Sold Price
Sold20223 Baccarat Crystal Harcourt Cognac Decanters3 Signed Baccarat crystal decanters for cognac and other spirits. Harcourt pattern. Baccarat stickers present. Good condition, no visible chips or nicks. 8 1/2" tall (with stopper) by about 4 1/2" widSee Sold Price
Sold20222 Baccarat Crystal Harcourt Cognac Decanters2 Signed Baccarat crystal decanters for cognac and other spirits. Harcourt pattern. Baccarat stickers present. Good condition, no visible chips or nicks. 8 1/2" tall (with stopper) by about 4 1/2" widSee Sold Price
Sold2022Baccarat Crystal Harcourt & Paris Mini Decanters20th century Baccarat studio hand blown French crystal art glass bar barware mini decanters. One modeled in the "Harcourt" pattern, the other in the "Paris" pattern. Measure from 7" - 7 3/4". Signed ~See Sold Price
Sold20214 Baccarat Harcourt Water GobletsSet of 4 Harcourt 1841 style Baccarat crystal water goblets measuring 6.2 inches tall. Glasses are marked on the bottom "Baccarat FRANCE". One glass is chipped at its base. See pictures for condition.See Sold Price
Sold20224 Baccarat Harcourt Water GobletsSet of 4 Harcourt 1841 style Baccarat crystal water goblets measuring 6.5 inches tall. Glasses are marked on the bottom "Baccarat FRANCE". See pictures for condition. Customers are always welcome to cSee Sold Price
Sold2023BACCARAT CRYSTAL HARCOURT MICHEL ROYAL Camus DECANTER SIGNED AND NUMBEREDBACCARAT CRYSTAL HARCOURT MICHEL ROYAL Camus DECANTER SIGNED AND NUMBEREDSee Sold Price
Sold2023PAIR BACCARAT "HARCOURT" MINIATURE DECANTERSPair of Baccarat (French 1764) "Harcourt" or "Versailles" colorless crystal miniature decanters and stoppers, each having flat panel cuts, acid mark to the underside of both. Approximate dimensions: hSee Sold Price
Sold2020PR Baccarat Harcourt Liquor Decanters & Rock GlassFrance,20th Century From a wonderful clean estate, a pair of Harcourt pattern crystal decanters and 8 matching rock glasses. Decanter 12",Glasses 4 5/8" tall From the estate of a Blackstone Blvd., ProSee Sold Price
Sold2022Crystal Decanter AssortmentCrystal Decanter Assortment (5) items including Baccarat 'Harcourt' decanter; Baccarat pair of lidded condiment holders with one spoon; and Orrefors decanter; all marked on underside; together with (2See Sold Price
Sold2017HARCOURT EMPIRE BACCARAT DECANTER SIGNEDBeautiful Baccarat crystal decanter with gold decoration. This is a stunning piece with an elegant cut that captures light very nicely. The gold decoration adds a luxurious touch. A truly excellent exSee Sold Price
Sold2020Baccarat Harcourt Decanter Liquor Rock Glass SetFrance,20th Century From a wonderful clean estate, a Harcourt pattern decanter and four crystal rock glasses. The lot includes original boxes. Decanter 9 3/4", glass 4 5/8",Largest box 12" x 4" x 6" FSee Sold Price
Oct 04South Florida Auction & Estate Sale Services IncGorgeous Signed BACCARAT French Crystal DecanterUS$170(5 bids)
7 days LeftDonny Malone AuctionsExtremely Rare Baccarat Etched Crystal Decanter for Croizet Cognac 12.5 in. heightUS$100
5 days LeftEast-Wing Estate Sales & Auction CompanyBaccarat Rosace Crystal Decanter StandUS$25(1 bid)
6 days LeftBlackstone Valley Auctions & Estates LLCRare Sealed Richard Hennessy Cognac Baccarat DisplayUS$1,300(3 bids)
5 days LeftCarnegie's Auction GalleryBaccarat France Cut Crystal Glass Decanter in Lagny, SignedUS$350
21 hrs LeftActivity AuctionsSet of (14) Signed Baccarat Rose Tiente Decanter With Stopper, Goblets & PlatesUS$2,000