Sold2023Bakelite Carved Vintage BraceletHighly carved wide green bakelite floral bangle.See Sold Price
Sold2021BAKELITE (11) CARVED VINTAGE BRACELETS (3) ARE CLEARISHBAKELITE (11) CARVED VINTAGE BRACELETS (3) ARE CLEARISH IN COLOR, FROM ONE OWNER 45 YEAR COLLECTION OF HER PERSONAL BAKELITE & COSTUME JEWELRY AND HER OLD INVENTORY OF DOING THE NYC FLEA MARKETS IN THSee Sold Price
Sold2021BAKELITE (5) CARVED VINTAGE BRACELETS FROM ONE OWNER 45BAKELITE (5) CARVED VINTAGE BRACELETS FROM ONE OWNER 45 YEAR COLLECTION OF HER PERSONAL BAKELITE & COSTUME JEWELRY AND HER OLD INVENTORY OF DOING THE NYC FLEA MARKETS IN THE 1970'S. IN GOOD OVERALL COSee Sold Price
Sold2021BAKELITE (6) CARVED VINTAGE BRACELETS, FROM ONE OWNERBAKELITE (6) CARVED VINTAGE BRACELETS, FROM ONE OWNER 45 YEAR COLLECTION OF HER PERSONAL BAKELITE & COSTUME JEWELRY AND HER OLD INVENTORY OF DOING THE NYC FLEA MARKETS IN THE 1970'S. IN GOOD OVERALL CSee Sold Price
Sold2021BAKELITE (4) CARVED VINTAGE BRACELETS, NICE CHRISTMASBAKELITE (4) CARVED VINTAGE BRACELETS, NICE CHRISTMAS COLORS…...FROM ONE OWNER 45 YEAR COLLECTION OF HER PERSONAL BAKELITE & COSTUME JEWELRY AND HER OLD INVENTORY OF DOING THE NYC FLEA MARKETS ISee Sold Price
Sold2021BAKELITE (3) CARVED VINTAGE BRACELETS IN CINNEBARBAKELITE (3) CARVED VINTAGE BRACELETS IN CINNEBAR DESIGN, FROM ONE OWNER 45 YEAR COLLECTION OF HER PERSONAL BAKELITE & COSTUME JEWELRY AND HER OLD INVENTORY OF DOING THE NYC FLEA MARKETS IN THE 1970'SSee Sold Price
Sold2022Bakelite Jewelry (6) carved vintage bracelets, testedBakelite Jewelry (6) vintage bracelets, carved chocolate brown, green, & black, good condition, one owner estate. all tested bakelite.See Sold Price
Sold2023Six (6) Carved Vintage Bakelite BraceletsSix (6) Vintage Carved Bakelite bracelets. All having similiar carvings. Red, black, butterscotch, green and marbled red colors. Dimensions: 1/2” - 3/4” w 3 1/4” d and 2 1/2” iSee Sold Price
Sold2023Green Two Tone Carved Vintage Bakelite Bangle BraceletTGreen Bakelite two tone carved green bangle bracelet. Dimensions: 3 1/4” x 1 1/4”See Sold Price
Sold2015Vintage Carved Bakelite Bracelet HingedEst. $ 150 - 300 Vintage Carved Bakelite Bracelet Hinged. Bakelite bracelet with carved floral design. Good hinge tension. 1 inch wide.See Sold Price
Sold2015Vintage Carved Bakelite BraceletEst. $ 60 - 90 Vintage Carved Bakelite Bracelet. Carved Bakelite hinged bangle bracelet. Amber tone with recessed rhinestones. 1" wide.See Sold Price
Sold2023Bakelite Carved Bracelet and Vintage JewelryLarge wide carved yellow Bakelite bangle, wide green early bracelet with matching earrings, Vendome signed pink crystal necklace, large red Poodle pin, cameo brooch, and more.See Sold Price
Sold2020Vintage Carved Bakelite Bracelet in Amber TonesVintage Carved Bakelite Bracelet in Amber Tones. Having seven bakelite cabochons including carved in butterscotch and amber tones. Measures just over 7 inches in length.See Sold Price
Sold2022Vintage Carved Bakelite BraceletLarge wide carved yellow Bakelite bangle bracelet.See Sold Price
Sold2020Collection Vintage Bakelite Carved BraceletsCollection Vintage Bakelite Carved Bracelets and Bangles in Black, Carmel, Orange and More. Approximately 2.5 inches at openings.See Sold Price
Sold2021VINTAGE BAKELITE BRACELETVintage carved bakelite bracelet. Dimensions: L 7" Condition: Some glue marks to back.See Sold Price
Sold2023Six (6) Assorted Carved Bakelite Bangle BraceletsSix (6) assorted carved vintage Bakelite bangle bracelets. Carved reds, butterscotch and root beer. As seen in photograph preview. Dimensions approximately 3" diameter and 3/4" to 1" widths.See Sold Price
Sold2020Vintage Bakelite carved bangle bracelet - 3" diamVintage Bakelite carved bangle bracelet - 3" diamSee Sold Price
Sold2022Vintage Carved Bakelite Brooches Bracelet CufflinksThis is a vintage lot of Bakelite jewelry including a carved stretch bracelet, bar brooch, pair of cufflinks, flower brooch, and dangle bead brooch. The carved bar brooch is 3 1/8" long. The total weiSee Sold Price
Sold2020Vintage Bakelite carved bangle bracelet w floral &1 Vintage Bakelite carved bangle bracelet w floral & leaf dec together w a green reproduction bakelite bangle - 3" - 3 1/4"See Sold Price
Sold2022Vintage Carved Bakelite Bangle BraceletLaminated and carved bangle Bakelite bracelet. 2 1/2" opening and 1/2" thick. As found estate condition . Please use photos as part of the description. The absence of a condition report does not guaraSee Sold Price
Sold2015Vintage Carved Bakelite Bangle BraceletEst. $ 50 - 75 Vintage Carved Bakelite Bangle Bracelet. Bakelite bangle bracelet with carving. 2.5" diameter. Width of bracelet is 1/2".See Sold Price
Sold2020Vintage Bakelite carved bangle bracelet w elephants wVintage Bakelite carved bangle bracelet w elephants w raised trunks dec - 3" diamSee Sold Price
Sold2021Vintage Carved Bakelite Bangle BraceletVintage Carved Bakelite Bangle Bracelet. Measures 1 inch thick and 2.5 inches across the interior opening.See Sold Price
Featured5 days LeftJasper52Alluring Vintage Bakelite Bracelet and Necklace set made from Olive shaped Bakelite beadsUS$550
5 days LeftJasper52Mario Buccellati Gold Coin Bracelet Carved Jade Vintage Bangle Estate JewelryUS$30,000
May 28Miami Auction GalleryVintage Carved Coral Cameo 18K Gold Link Bracelet. Measuring appx. 24.38mm x 7.25 Inch. Weighs 72.7US$4,500