Sold2023Baldor Grinder, Buffer With Accessory Cabinet And AccessoriesBaldor grinder buffer NO SHIPPING AVAILABLE All items sold as is where is. There are No guarantees to functionality, condition, (owner of business states that items are functional Clark's does NOT guaSee Sold Price
Sold2024French Steam Toy Accessories Buffer/Grinder and Tamper lotFrench Steam Toy Accessories Buffer/Grinder and Tamper lotSee Sold Price
Sold2023Baldor Grinder BufferBaldor grinder buffer NO SHIPPING AVAILABLE All items sold as is where is. There are No guarantees to functionality, condition, (owner of business states that items are functional Clark's does NOT guaSee Sold Price
Sold2020Office Cabinet, Accessories and Tools'Office Cabinet, Accessories and Tools 1) Shannon Filing Cabinet, oak, with six drawers. - 2) Leather tool case, lower part with three detachable metal compartments, filled with a wide range of tools,See Sold Price
Sold2024doll kitchen furnishings with accessories, cabinet, height: 36 cm, bread cupboard, table, rack, withdoll kitchen furnishings with accessories, cabinet, height: 36 cm, bread cupboard, table, rack, with 1 stove without pots, small items German Description Puppenküchenmobiliar mit Zubehör, ScSee Sold Price
Sold2021AMERICAN GIRL Doll Storage Cabinet & AccessoriesAmerican Girl doll storage cabinet. Includes several doll accessories, including shoes, clothing, hangers, a shoe organizer. Padded panel on door is removable, door pulls resemble stars. Cutouts on siSee Sold Price
Sold2023Cabinets & Accessories - 10 Linder Coin Trays in Carry Case21st century A.D. Ten as new Lindner coin trays, each deep red with tinted cover and 48 divisions, contained in a used aluminium carry case. 7.17 kg, 33 x26 x 23 cm (13 x 10 1/4 x 9 in.). Property ofSee Sold Price
Sold2021Dollhouse Kitchen Cabinets & AccessoriesHand painted wood hanging shelves and plate rack 2.5"W, treen bowl and tools, metal soda bottles, ceramic canisters, mixing bowls, S.J. Miller printed cookbook, glass jars, German lithographed tin stoSee Sold Price
Sold2022dollhouse school, width: 67 cm, height: 28 cm, old wallpaper at wall and floor, wallpaper isdollhouse school, width: 67 cm, height: 28 cm, old wallpaper at wall and floor, wallpaper is partially worn, rows of desks, lenght: 18 cm, cabinet, accessories, stove, dolls from different times GermaSee Sold Price
Sold2022Lundstrom Converto Cabinet with Victrola VILundstrom Converto cabinet with Victrola VI This interesting accessory cabinet has its original brown finish over birch. The finish is well worn from many years of use with finish damage here and therSee Sold Price
Sold201716 Germany Marked Porcelain Roses DecorativeDecorative Collectibles 16 hand made hand painted. Porcelain Roses signed trademarked, vintage. Spring table decor table accessory cabinet decor. Larger measures app 4 inches square ht 2 inchesSee Sold Price
Sold2023Art Deco Cocktail Cabinet Inc. Accessories 1930sArt Deco Cocktail Cabinet Inc. Accessories 1930s.Measures 25 inches x 40 inches x 22 inches.See Sold Price
Sold20217 Smoke Pipes, Cabinet With AccessoriesTitle: Smoke Pipe Cabinet Includes: Smoke Pipes, Statue, Paper Refills Brand: 6 E. A. Carey Magic Inch, 1 K. P. Peterson Standard Cabinet Size: 21 1/2" H x 16" x 4" Age: 1960s Condition: Good overallSee Sold Price
Sold2019WOOD WALL CABINET WITH ACCESSORIESHere's a nice open wall cabinet which measures 31 inches by 37 inches with shelves inside containing many accessories and these are all included in this lot.See Sold Price
Sold2022Vintage Barber Shop Cabinets and AccessoriesLot of 5 items includes 2 small white sterlizer cabinets with wood and glass doors, 13" x 13", one glass comb sterilizer with lid, 12" tall, one glass barber bottle w/lettering 8 1/2" tall, one electrSee Sold Price
Sold2024ART DECO MECHANICAL BAR CABINET WITH AMBER GLASS DECANTER SETArt Deco bar cabinet and accessories, c.1930s, square case with inset beveled glass panes, mechanical double-hinged top raising an interior platform with silverplate fittings and tray, conforming baseSee Sold Price
Sold2022Lot of three cabinets containing watch parts and L&R Varimatic accessoriesLot of three cabinets containing watch parts and L&R Varimatic accessories, one cabinet with partially disassembled Bulova watches, the others also with partially broken down Swiss wrist watch movemenSee Sold Price
Sold2022G.I. Sellers & Sons Co. Hoosier kitchen cabinetG.I. Sellers & Sons Co. Hoosier kitchen cabinet with accessories and parts including glass jars, cutting board and a period magazine clipping Elwood, Indiana oak, maple, enamel, cast iron, tin, glass,See Sold Price
Sold2018Bespaq & Others Victorian Style Dollhouse FurnitureNice lot of Victorian style dollhouse furniture by Bespaq and others, Bespaq French style china cabinet with accessories 7.5"H, 4.25"W, Bespaq sleigh bed with claw feet, mattress and pillow 8.5"L, 4.5See Sold Price
Sold2023Carved Meerschaum Sultan Head 18" Smoking PipeHandcarved tobacciana themed accessory / curio cabinet display article. Features the face of a bearded sultan wearing a turban, the stem with a double sided sultan face and having an amber colored mouSee Sold Price
Sold2020LIVING SOLUTIONS VINTAGE STYLE AM FM MANTLE RADIOContemporary with antique look. Wooden cabinet, metal accessories. Issued: 2003 Dimensions: 13.5"H x 9.75"L Manufacturer: Living Solutions Country of Origin: United StatesSee Sold Price
Sold2023(12+) DOLLHOUSE KITCHEN FURNITURE & ACCESSORIES(1) chopping block - wooden with painted legs; (1) painted wood step-back cabinet; (10+) accessories including: tins, metal pan & pitchers, cleavers, porcelain fruit bowl, loaf of bread etc.. cabinetSee Sold Price
Sold2024Dollhouse Wood Utility Cabinet ~ Tin Litho AccessoriesThis is a very nice dollhouse wooden cabinet with accessories, about 7 inches tall, see photos for condition, In-house shipping.See Sold Price
Crawford Family Auctions LLCAntique Singer Sewing Machine No. 15-30 & Accessories in Tiger Oak Wood Treadle Cabinet. See pics.US$20
3 days LeftThe Benefit Shop Foundation Inc.Arthus-Bertrand Paris Sterling Silver CufflinksUS$20(3 bids)