Sold2020Bambergers Fur Salon Ladies JacketTogether with four vintage fox/fur/mink scarves. 40"lSee Sold Price
Sold2024GENUINE BAMBERGER'S MINK FUR LADIES SHOAL177412 GENUINE BAMBERGER'S MINK FUR LADIES SHOAL Genuine Bamberger's New Jersey fur salon white mink fur ladies shoal. Size: Women's small Condition: Very fine.See Sold Price
Sold2021Vintage Lady's Grey Mink Jacketlabeled Famous Barr Fur Salon, with collar; size small.See Sold Price
Sold2016Vintage Fox Fur Ladies JacketVintage Gaylon Furs black and white fox fur ladies jacket, size unknown, 20" shoulder to shoulder length, 35" length from top collar to bottom hem. CONDITION: Very good pre-owned and pre-worn conditioSee Sold Price
Sold2019Black Fox Fur Ladies Jacket (Demopolus)A vintage ruffled black ladies fur coat (arm 22 1/2"; shoulder to shoulder 17 1/2")See Sold Price
Sold2018Knit and Fur Ladies JacketKnit and Fur Ladies Jacket. Olive toned knit fabric body with added fur, possibly genuine possibly faux fur collar and panels. Has brass toned buttons. Measures approx 28 in long, with 22 in sleeves,See Sold Price
Sold2016RICHS FUR SALON LADIES MINK FUR STOLERICHS FUR SALON LADIES MINK FUR STOLE Size: 22 x 27" Shipping / Pickup: We Can Ship This Item Lot Location: #1 - Manor's GallerySee Sold Price
Sold2023Vintage Fur Ladies JacketVintage Fur Ladies Jacket. ALL DESCRIPTIONS AND ANY CONDITION STATEMENT GIVEN BY LANGSTON AUCTION GALLERY ARE STRICTLY OPINIONS AND LANGSTON'S SHALL HAVE NO RESPONSIBILITY FOR ERRORS OR OMISSIONS. THESee Sold Price
Sold2023Vntg HARRODS BY GLENMAC Mink & Cashmere JacketA vintage brown hued mink fur ladies jacket. Button up closure. Interior lined with cashmere. Interior tag reads HARRODS BY GLENMAC, Made in Scotland, 100% Cashmere. Property of Manhattan NY CollectorSee Sold Price
Sold2020Astmann Dark Brown Corded Mink Fur Jacket LargeVintage dark brown corded mink fur woman's jacket, by Astmanns Furs. Large medium length jacket features a draw chord that ties at waist, and front zipper closure. Silk interior lining. Approximate meSee Sold Price
Sold2022Bambergers Vintage Mink StoleLuxury mid century mink stole, dyed a light brown. Labeled Bambergers Fur Salon New Jersey . Measures 20.5 in. Backside. 21 in. L frontside. 18 in. Long sides. Fully lined. Rip to lining. MonogrammedSee Sold Price
Sold2023Vintage Mink Fur Ladies Coat JacketDESCRIPTION: A vintage genuine brown mink fur ladies coat jacket. With embroidered signature "Dorothy St. Jean" on the interior lining. With straight lines, frontal closure, side pockets and straightSee Sold Price
Sold2022Subeldia Pucci Italy Fox Fur Leather Ladies JacketStylish vintage Italian women's jacket. Composed of fox fur and embossed leather, with leather belt. Measures approximately 22" in height. Armpit to armpit measures approximately 37" in length. SleeveSee Sold Price
Sold2024Hudson's Fur Salon (Detroit) Woman's Fox Fur Half-length Coat, L 28" Size: MediumHudson's Fur Salon (Detroit) Woman's Fox Fur Half-length Coat, L 28" Size: Medium | Additional measurements: Collar: 16", Sleeve: 24", Waist: 22". Embroidered with monogram 'AMC' to the interior lininSee Sold Price
Sold2022Vintage Mink Fur Ladies Coat/ JacketVintage Mink Fur Ladies Coat/ Jacket. Approx.size- Medium. Shoulder down Lenght is approx. 30".See Sold Price
Sold2024Vintage Fur ladies short jacket. Approx size 12Vintage Fur ladies short jacket. Approx size 12See Sold Price
Sold2023Mahogany Mink Fur Corded Lady's JacketElevate your winter wardrobe with this luxurious Mahogany Mink Corded Lady's Jacket by Younkers. The exquisite mahogany mink fur and rich brown fox fur collar combine to create an opulent and cozy pieSee Sold Price
Sold2022Fredericks Miami Beach Designer Ladies Fur JacketLadies vintage waist length authentic printed fur coat from Fredericks Furs (Surfside Miami). Designed with lapel collar, eye front fastening (missing button) , and two outer pockets. Coat measures apSee Sold Price
Sold2023Vintage Sable Fur Ladies Coat Zipped JacketDESCRIPTION: A vintage genuine light and dark brown sable fur ladies coat zippered jacket. Designed with clean straight lines, frontal zippered closure, side pockets and bishop sleeves. Provenance: EsSee Sold Price
Sold2016Lady’s Fur Jacket.Lady’s three-quarter length fur jacket. Deep espresso brown sheared fur with mink collar and rolled cuffs. Carl W. Herrmann Inc 100 label. Length: 32 ½ inches from nape under collar at back. ApproxSee Sold Price
Sold2018A Lady's Fur Jacket in FoxChampagne colored fox fur, camel colored silk lining shawl collar, hidden pockets, size medium, 27 in. LSee Sold Price
2 days LeftJasper52Gorgeous Unisex mens ladies Blue & teal Green Dyed Muskrat Fur Coat Jacket MinkUS$460
5 days LeftClars Auction GalleryA Sojuzpushnina Sobol Russian sable fur jacket and two fur hats in boxUS$150