Sold2020Four Modern Chairs by Selig, and a TableFour modern teak chairs, having rope design seats and back supports, together with a table (unknown maker). [28 1/2 x 19 1/2 x 18 1/2 inches; 16 1/2 inches to seat; Table: 30 x 41 (dia) inches].See Sold Price
Sold2020Pair of wooden tables with marquetryPair of wooden tables with marquetry and bronze designs. Measure 28"in H x 19 1/2"in W x 13"in D.See Sold Price
Sold2020French-Style Parquetry Design Table/DeskFrench-style parquetry-design table/desk, ormolu-mounted, American-made. [28 x 27 1/2 x 19 inches].See Sold Price
Sold2022PR MARBLE TOP ROPE TWIST END TABLESMarble top. Rope twist. 28 7/8" h x 19 5/8" w x 18 1/4" d.See Sold Price
Sold2017ITALIAN SILVER PAINTED WOOD SIDE TABLEMade in Italy, buying in design on bottom. Dimensions: H 28.25" x Dia. 19.75" Condition: Some paint wear.See Sold Price
Sold2021Scan Design Swivel Barrel ChairScan Design Swivel Barrel Chair, has sun fading. This item requires third party shipping or pickup arrangements to be made. Dimensions: 28 x 29 x 34, seat 19"See Sold Price
Sold2023Van Keppel Green (VKG) for Brown Saltman: Pair of Side Tablescirca 1955, stamped " Original Design by VAN KEPPEL-GREEN" to underside 19 1/4 x 28 x 19 7/8 in. (48.9 x 71.1 x 50.5 cm.)See Sold Price
Sold2024Two Piece Mid-Century Modern Furniture GroupTwo Piece Mid-Century Modern Furniture Group to include red lacquer coffee table having faux shagreen top and orange lucite barrel chair coffee table height 14 inches, top 19" x 35", chair height 28 1See Sold Price
Sold2024Marble topped side table with Greek Key DesignGreen Variegated Marble top with bent tubular brass frame with Greek Key design on sides, 19 x 15.5 x 28.5 inches.See Sold Price
Sold2022SMALL VINTAGE IRON TABLE / PLANT STANDSmall vintage iron table or plant stand with beautiful details / rope design. Unmarked. Dimensions: H 14.5" x W 24" x D 19.25" Condition: Rich patina consistent with age and use. Surface wear, rust. USee Sold Price
Sold2024Iron Wire Barrel Shaped Side TableIron Wire Barrel Shaped Side Table, apparently unmarked. 19" H x 19" Diameter. Provenance: From a New York City Collection. Keywords: Furniture, Side Table, Contemporary design, Accent table, End tablSee Sold Price
Sold2017L&JG Stickley Coffee Table 40"wL&JG Stickley coffee table with tenon & key construction and splined top. Unsigned. Refinished. Originally a taller library table. 40″w x 28″d x 19″h. Larger piece are shipped via StSee Sold Price
Sold2020LORIN MARSH DESIGN MARBLE & STEEL COFFEE TABLENew York 2000s. Marble with brushed steel. Unsigned. Dimensions: H 19" x W 41.25" x D 28.5" Condition: Little to no wear. Very heavy. Good overall.See Sold Price
Sold2017Modern Campaign Style Cocktail TablePolished metal frame with rivet design, two drawers and two faux drawers with leather pulls. X-form chrome base. Top with scratches. 55"W X 28"D X 19"HSee Sold Price
Sold2018HUANGHUALI END TABLEHUANGHUALI END TABLE: End table with a floating panel top. Pierced and carved curvilinear designs on the inside bottom of the four legs. Sits on four low geometric feet. 19&qSee Sold Price
Sold2021Milo Baughman Burl Wood Dining Room Tablec. 1975, Burl wood veneer dining room table with two 19 1/4" leaves. Design by Milo Baughman. Dimensions: 28” h 39” 19 1/4 leaves x 2See Sold Price
Sold2021Walnut Victorian Marble Top TableWalnut Victorian marble-top table, 28" x 19" x 14". Provenance: Topsfield, Massachusetts.See Sold Price
Sold201719th Century Cherry Drop Side Table19th century cherry drop side work table 28" x 19" 20.5"See Sold Price
Sold2021VTG CHINESE CHIPPENDALE STYLE RATTAN SIDE CHAIRVTG MID CENTURY ROUND BACK CHINESE CHIPPENDALE STYLE WHITE RATTAN SIDE CHAIR OCCASIONAL CHAIRS RUSTIC MODERN HOME DECOR INTERIOR DESIGN -28" X 19" X 14" APPROX-VERY GOOD VINTAGE CONDITION, POSSIBLY RESee Sold Price
Sold2020Biedermeier Style Occasional TableBiedermeier-style occasional table, 28" H x 19 1/2" W.See Sold Price
Sold2017Antique French gilt wood & marble top tableAntique French gilt wood & marble top table. 28” H x 19 3/4” W. Shipping in USA or International please contact James Lawrence from the local UPS Store: 954-463-0444, FloridaUPS@gmail.comSee Sold Price
Sep 30Donny Malone AuctionsHeris [Heriz} Handwoven Carpet with Toranj Design in Wool 108 in. x 139 in.US$100
5 days LeftBrunk AuctionsPhiladelphia Classical Carved and Figured Mahogany Fold Over Games TableUS$250