Sold2022Pierre RENOIR LIMITED 1919 Engraving Daydreaming SIGNEDPierre Auguste Renoir (1841 - 1919). The Sleep (Le Sommeil). Antique copper plate heliogravure engraving on beau papier teinté hand pulled by Emile Fequet in Paris on December 15, 1919. Signed/dateSee Sold Price
Sold20221919 RENOIR Limited Engraving "Chateau of Versailles"Pierre Auguste Renoir (1841 - 1919). Versailles. Antique copper plate heliogravure engraving on beau papier teinté hand pulled by Emile Fequet in Paris on December 15, 1919. Signed in the plate, loSee Sold Price
Sold2015DAUM FRANCE PATE DE VERRE CRYSTAL HORSE LETTER OPENERDAUM FRANCE PATE DE VERRE CRYSTAL HORSE LETTER OPENER (COUPE PAPIER CHEVAUX DE MARLY), BRONZE BLADE, WITH ORIGINAL BOX, ETCHED DAUM FRANCE MARK, EXCELLENT CONDITION, 11"W, SKU9145.54See Sold Price
Sold20221919 RENOIR Engraving Léonard Renoir, The Artist’sPierre Auguste Renoir (1841 - 1919). Léonard Renoir, The Artist’s Father. Antique copper plate heliogravure engraving on beau papier teinté hand pulled by Emile Fequet in Paris on DecembeSee Sold Price
2015DAUM FRANCE PATE DE VERRE CRYSTAL HORSE LETTER OPENERDAUM FRANCE PATE DE VERRE CRYSTAL HORSE LETTER OPENER (COUPE PAPIER CHEVAUX DE MARLY), BRONZE BLADE, WITH ORIGINAL BOX, ETCHED DAUM FRANCE MARK, EXCELLENT CONDITION, 11"W, SKU9145.54See Sold Price
Sold2024Joel Desgrippes Signed Swarovski Letter OpenerJoel Desgrippes Signed Swarovski Letter Opener. "Coupe-papier" frojm the selection series made from Elm wood with attached crystal fan. Approx. 10.5"L. Photos Are Considered Part Of The Description AnSee Sold Price
Sold2022MONAKOEMONAKOE-Rolling Stone Magazine, PrinceEpreuve sur Papier Beaux-Arts, signé et numéroté à 10 exemplaires. Encadré.83 x 59 cmUn certificat d’authenticité accompagne lSee Sold Price
Sold2022MONAKOEMONAKOE- PlayBoy Magazine, Vantage , Mel Ramos Epreuve sur Papier Beaux-Arts, signé et numéroté à 10 exemplaires. Encadré. 83 x 59 cm Un certificat d’authenticité aSee Sold Price
Sold2022MONAKOEMONAKOE-PlayBoy Magazine, MarylinEpreuve sur Papier Beaux-Arts, signé et numéroté à 10 exemplaires. Encadré.83 x 59 cmUn certificat d’authenticité accompagne l̵See Sold Price
Sold2022MONAKOEMONAKOE-Rolling Stone Magazine, WarholEpreuve sur Papier Beaux-Arts, signé et numéroté à 10 exemplaires. Encadré.83 x 59 cmUn certificat d’authenticité accompagne lSee Sold Price
Sold2022MONAKOEMONAKOE-Rolling Stone Magazine, Ballon GirlEpreuve sur Papier Beaux-Arts, signé et numéroté à 10 exemplaires. Encadré.83 x 59 cmUn certificat d’authenticité accompaSee Sold Price
Sold2022MONAKOEMONAKOE-Interview the Andy Warhol Magazine, Donald DuckEpreuve sur Papier Beaux-Arts, signé et numéroté à 10 exemplaires. Encadré.83 x 59 cmUn certificat d’authenticit&#See Sold Price
Sold2022MONAKOEMONAKOE- PlayBoy Magazine, Marylin Epreuve sur Papier Beaux-Arts, signé et numéroté à 10 exemplaires. Encadré. 83 x 59 cm Un certificat d’authenticité accompagne l&See Sold Price
Sold2022MONAKOEMONAKOE- PlayBoy Magazine, Kate Moss Epreuve sur Papier Beaux-Arts, signé et numéroté à 10 exemplaires. Encadré. 83 x 59 cm Un certificat d’authenticité accompagneSee Sold Price
Sold2022MONAKOEMONAKOE- Interview the Andy Warhol Magazine, Mickey Mouse Epreuve sur Papier Beaux-Arts, signé et numéroté à 10 exemplaires. Encadré. 83 x 59 cm Un certificat d’authentiSee Sold Price
Sold2022MONAKOEMONAKOE Rolling Stone Magazine, Prince Epreuve sur Papier Beaux-Arts, signé et numéroté à 10 exemplaires. Encadré. 83 x 59 cm Un certificat d’authenticité accompagnSee Sold Price
Sold2022MONAKOEMONAKOE- Rolling Stone Magazine, Bowie Epreuve sur Papier Beaux-Arts, signé et numéroté à 10 exemplaires. Encadré. 83 x 59 cm Un certificat d’authenticité accompagnSee Sold Price
Sold2022MONAKOEMONAKOE- Interview the Andy Warhol Magazine, Donald Duck Epreuve sur Papier Beaux-Arts, signé et numéroté à 10 exemplaires. Encadré. 83 x 59 cm Un certificat d’authenticSee Sold Price
Sold2022MONAKOEMONAKOE- Interview the Andy Warhol Magazine, Captain America. Epreuve sur Papier Beaux-Arts, signé et numéroté à 10 exemplaires. Encadré. 83 x 59 cm Un certificat d’authSee Sold Price
Sold2022MONAKOEMONAKOE- Interview the Andy Warhol Magazine, Batman Epreuve sur Papier Beaux-Arts, signé et numéroté à 10 exemplaires. Encadré. 83 x 59 cm Un certificat d’authenticitSee Sold Price
Sold2022MONAKOEMONAKOE Rolling Stone Magazine, Warhol Epreuve sur Papier Beaux-Arts, signé et numéroté à 10 exemplaires. Encadré. 83 x 59 cm Un certificat d’authenticité accompagnSee Sold Price
Sold2022MONAKOEMONAKOE- PlayBoy Magazine, Love me Epreuve sur Papier Beaux-Arts, signé et numéroté à 10 exemplaires. Encadré. 83 x 59 cm Un certificat d’authenticité accompagne l&See Sold Price
3 days LeftKCM Galleries1919 RENOIR Limited Edition Engraving "Femme nue Étendue" SIGNED FRAMEDUS$700
2 days LeftLadenburger Spielzeugauktion GmbHSanta Claus, candy container, papier mâché mounted on wood base, tree, 26.5 cm German€330(3 bids)
Jun 29Shapiro AuctionsA 1941 PLYMOUTH SUPER DELUXE COUPE OWNED BY MAINE SENATOR MARGARET CHASE SMITHUS$9,000
16 hrs LeftLadenburger Spielzeugauktion GmbH3 pieces, dolls, GRÖDNERTAL, wooden doll, 25 cm, papier mâché doll, leather body,€50
2 days LeftLadenburger Spielzeugauktion GmbH2 pieces, skittles, 1x papier mâché/mass, 12.5-14.5 cm, some bases are loose enclosed,€180(2 bids)