Sold2021Antique Art Nouveau Deco 18k Gold Platinum DiamondMETAL: 18k Gold/Platinum. GEMSTONES: Rose and Old Euro diamonds. MEASUREMENTS: Pins are 65mm and 70mm long (entire length), tops are 12mm x 10mm (diamond) and 11mm x 11mm (Nouveau). Come with one box.See Sold Price
Sold2023Antique Art Nouveau 18K Gold and Platinum Diamond CrossDescription Antique Art Nouveau 18K Gold and Platinum Diamond Cross - Hand Fabulous cross handmade in 18k gold and platinum on the top featuring one stunning old mine cut diamond of H-VS2 quality thatSee Sold Price
Sold2024Antique Lecoultre & Cie 18K gold, enamel and diamonds hunter case ladie's pocket watchA beautiful Art Nouveau period Lecoultre & Cie Art Nouveau 18K yellow gold, enamel and diamonds hunter case pocket Ladie's pocket / pendant watch with Iris motif. Stamped 'k18', and gold hallmarks inSee Sold Price
2021Diamonds, Sapphires, Platinum & 18k gold RingBeautiful Art Deco Rosetta Ring crafted from 18k yellow Gold and Platinum on top, Set with a center natural Blue Sapphire Approx. 1.10 carats. Accented with Old mine Diamonds Approx. 1.15cts. I-J coloSee Sold Price
Sold2020Art Deco 18k Gold Platinum Diamond Mesh Purse BagMETAL: 18k Gold/ Platinum. MEASUREMENTS: Overall dimensions - 6.25" x 5.75" Chain is 10.25". Diamonds approx. 7.20ctw. MARKED: 750, 54328, Gold punch marks. WEIGHT: 238.1 grams.GemstoneSee Sold Price
Sold2018Art Deco Platinum and 18K Gold Diamond Ring18K and platinum; 27 old European-cut diamonds approx. 3.25 carats, G-H/VS-SI; ring size 5-1/4; ring top measures 5/8 x 3/4 inches; weight 5.50 g. Stamped: 18KSee Sold Price
Sold2015THREE SAPPHIRE AND DIAMOND RINGSEdwardian five-stone sapphire ring with diamond loops in platinum-topped 18k gold; Art Nouveau three-stone ring in platinum-topped 18k gold; Art Deco three-stone ring in 18k wg. Diamonds approx. 1.62See Sold Price
Sold2022Art Deco Platinum & 18k Gold Ring with Sapphire and DiamondsCirca 1920/30. Art Deco Filigree Ring crafted in Platinum and 18k yellow Gold, set with a center Oval-shape Natural Blue Sapphire Approx. 0. 25 carats. Along with Rose cut Diamonds weighing Approx. 0.See Sold Price
Sold2023Antique Victorian Art Nouveau Diamond Ring 18K Yellow Gold Platinum, 2.37 GrAntique Victorian Art Nouveau Diamond Ring 18K Yellow Gold Platinum, 2.37 Gr This ring is a a real beauty. A one-of-a-kind ring! Please let us know if you have any questions. Circa: Victorian, Art NouSee Sold Price
Sold2015Estate Art Nouveau Egyptian Revival 18k Gold DiamondRound Cut Bezel set Diamonds; Cabochon Sapphires Total Item Weight: 25.2g Measurements: 16.5 Hallmarks, Stamps or Metal Test: 18k and Designer stampSee Sold Price
Sold2022Art Nouveau 18k Diamond RingArt Nouveau 18k Yellow Gold Weight 2.82g Diamond Approx. 0.35ct Ring Size 8.25 Measurements 0.36”x0.78”See Sold Price
Sold2021Platinum & 18K Gold Ruby & Diamond StickpinArt Deco era, 20 square calibre cut rubies totaling .65 Carat and 4 diamonds totaling .25 Carat, high grade, with appraisal of $1,550.00, Signed and numbered.See Sold Price
Sold20211.95ctw Ruby, 1.30ctw Diamond Platinum/18K Necklace1.95ctw Ruby, 1.30ctw VS1-VS2/G-H Diamond Solid Platinum/18K Yellow Gold 20" Necklace - This beautiful necklace is comprised of a solid platinum and 18k yellow gold 1.25" cross pendant which hangs onSee Sold Price
Sold2023Tiffany & Co reverso watch/pendant circa 1910 18K Gold, Art Nouveau with Silver watchface, DiamondTiffany & Co reverso watch/pendant circa 1910 18K Gold, Art Nouveau with Silver watchface, Diamond and Guilloche Enamel Pendant WatchWeighs 30.5 grams. Measures 25 x 35mmSee Sold Price
Sold2022Art Deco 1.00ct Diamond 18k White Gold Long Floral Ring Size 6This beautiful Art Deco long finger ring is crafted from 18k white gold featuring a long floral shape with scallop edge and milgrain design. The center of the ring has 3 large round cut diamonds an smSee Sold Price
Sold2017Art Deco 18K Platinum Gold Diamond Filigree RingMETAL: 18K gold, platinum. GEMSTONES: diamond-approx. 0.25ct, setting is missing side stones. MEASUREMENTS: ring size 4.25. Ring top is 17.5mm x17mm at widest point. MARKED: 18K Plat. WEIGHT: 3.3 gramSee Sold Price
Sold2023TIFFANY & CO. PLATINUM & 18K 4CTW DIAMOND BROOCHCirca 1890's Art Nouveau antique Tiffany and Co platinum brooch having 4ctw old mine cut diamonds(Clarity:VS-SI/Color:E-H) with an onyx inlay and 18K yellow gold clasp/pin. Stamped 18K on clasp, engraSee Sold Price
2023Antique Art Nouveau Diamond Ruby Flower Brooch Pin 18K Yellow Gold, 38.16 GrAntique Art Nouveau Diamond Ruby Flower Brooch Pin 18K Yellow Gold, 38.16 Gr This is a beautiful one-of-a-kind brooch. Circa: 1895 - 1910; Art Nouveau Diamonds: 103 old rose cuts 1.03 ct, G, SI1 GemstSee Sold Price
Sold2021Custom 14K, 18K Gold, Diamond, Crystal and Pearl PinArt Deco style brooch by Tambetti in 14K and 18K yellow gold frame with a white gold strip backing the diamonds. Center strip set with 19 full cut diamonds totaling approximately .25 ctw in a carved,See Sold Price
Sold2022A Trio of Art Deco Diamond Rings in 18K & Platinum1) Platinum Art Deco filigree ring featuring an old European cut diamond, interior shank stamped "JW 25794," sz. 8.25, 2) 18K white gold Art Deco filigree ring featuring an old European cut diamond, sSee Sold Price
Sold2016Seidengang Odyssey 18K Gold Platinum Diamond RingMETAL: 18K gold, platinum. GEMSTONES: diamonds- approx. 0.20-0.25 ctw. MEASUREMENTS: ring size 8.5. Ring is 23mm wide. MARKED: PLAT 18K LOVE LEE, maker's hallmark. WEIGHT: 19.8 grams. Ring needs pSee Sold Price
Sold20231.81ct D Ideal 18k Gold Diamond & Plat Ring w/ CertBEAUTIFUL "Hearts & Arrows" Ladies 18k yellow gold & platinum custom designed ring that is cast and hand constructed. Ring is a size 8 and total weight is 19.3 grams. Ring has a platinum crescent of 1See Sold Price
Sold2022Platinum, 18K White Gold & 6ctw Diamond EarringsDeco 850 platinum and 6ctw diamond earrings with 18k white gold French backings. Each measures approx. 2" L x 1" W. Total Weight: 25.6 grams.See Sold Price
Sold2021Art Deco 3.03ct Kaleidoscope Aquamarine Diamond 18kThis is a beautiful Art Deco ring, it is crafted from 18k white gold featuring a long floral brige set with kaleidoscope aquamarine gemstones, all totaling 3 carats and the center of the flower has aSee Sold Price
7 hrs LeftFederal Assets AuctioneersPlatinum 18k Gold 2.61 ctw GIA Fancy Yellow Radiant Diamond Marquise Sapphire RiUS$1
61 Lots AwayJasper52Antique Art Nouveau 18k Gold and Platinum Diamond and Emerald RingUS$1,000(1 bid)
664 Lots AwayBidhausDavid Webb Platinum & 18K Yellow Gold Pave Diamond Hammered Tiered RingUS$10(1 bid)
7 days LeftPlatinum Auction GroupDiamond Pendant Art Nouveau 14k Yellow Gold Woman Floral Pendant PinUS$425
2024Jasper52Antique Art Nouveau Diamond Ruby Flower Brooch Pin 18K Yellow Gold, 38.16 GrSee Sold Price
7 days LeftJasper52Antique Art Nouveau Diamond Ruby Flower Brooch Pin 18K Yellow Gold, 38.16 GrUS$4,200
7 hrs LeftSeized Assets AuctioneersVintage Birks Men's Platinum & 18K Gold GIA Natural Cat's Eye Diamond Cuff LinksUS$1
2 days LeftFederal Assets AuctioneersTiffany & Co. 1985 18k Yellow Gold & Platinum GIA Coral & Diamond Button EarringUS$1
5 days LeftMynt AuctionsDavid Webb 18K Yellow Gold Diamond Cabochon Oval Cut Emerald Ruby Sapphire Hinged BraceletUS$5
2 days LeftSeized Assets AuctioneersNEW Plat. 18k Gold GIA Cushion Tsavorite Solitaire Diamond Halo Pendant NecklaceUS$1
7 hrs LeftSeized Assets AuctioneersVintage Platinum 6.90 ctw GIA Oval Pink Ceylon Sapphire Round Diamond Swirl RingUS$1
6 days LeftHeritage Auctions55167: Art Deco Diamond, Platinum, White Gold Double-ClUS$3,000(1 bid)
6 days LeftDejaVu Estate Sales & Auctions, LLCTIFFANY & CO. 18K PLATINUM 1.25CT DIAMOND PAV RINGUS$100