Sold2022Ben Gordon 2004-05 Bowman Draft Registration #ROR-BGBen Gordon 2004-05 Bowman Draft Registration #ROR-BG Rookie Rc Jersey RelicSee Sold Price
Sold20222004-05 TOPPS TOTAL NO.21 BEN GORDON RC (GCG 10)2004-05 TOPPS TOTAL NO.21 BEN GORDON RC (GCG 10)See Sold Price
Sold20222004-05 TOPPS TOTAL NO.21 BEN GORDON RC (GCG 10)2004-05 TOPPS TOTAL NO.21 BEN GORDON RC (GCG 10)See Sold Price
Sold2021Kevin O'Toole tall freestanding sculpture 250-04-05O'Toole, Kevin (American/Western, Pa.), 250 - 04-05, 2004-05, wood and silver leaf, 60.5 inches tall including base, die stamped with signature and title along top edge, Provenance: acquired from theSee Sold Price
Sold2021John Virtue British, b. 1947 Landscape 780, 2004-05John Virtue British, b. 1947 Landscape 780, 2004-05 Signed John Virtue and inscribed as titled on the overlap Ink, gouache and acrylic on canvas 9 3/4 x 7 3/4 inches (24.8 x 19.7 cm) Unframed ProvenanSee Sold Price
Soldmatch worn football shirt Man United 2004/05 - Original match worn shirt Manchester United with numbmatch worn football shirt Man United 2004/05 - Original match worn shirt Manchester United with number 10. Worn by Ruud van Nistelrooy in the Premier League match against Tottenham Hotspur on 25th SepSee Sold Price
Sold2021Ed Paschke, BondoEd Paschke Bondo 2004-05lithograph in colors sheet: 22 h × 30 w in (56 × 76 cm) image: 18 h × 26 w in (46 × 66 cm) Numbered to lower left '56/120'. Embossed to lowerSee Sold Price
Sold2023Hellboy Action FiguresNew Old Stock - 2004/05 MezcoNew Old Stock - 2004/05 Mezco Hellboy Action Figures. Mint in Package. Content list may or may not the match the box. From the home of the largest toy collector on the west coast.See Sold Price
Sold2022Chanel 'Coco' Patch Quilted Flap Bag, 2004-05Chanel 'Coco' Patch Quilted Flap Bag, 2004-05 Black canvas diamond quilted flap bag with an embroidered 'COCO' patch, black leather and silver-tone chain shoulder strap, and a   interior compartmSee Sold Price
Sold20232011 Bowman Chrome Draft Mike Trout PSA 10 Rookie #1012011 Bowman Chrome Draft Mike Trout PSA 10 Rookie #101See Sold Price
Sold2016LAND ROVER Range Rover 4 doors 1984Registration: 05/1984Condition: Classic CarGearbox Type: ManualFuel: PetrolDisplacement: 3.500 cm³Power: 100 KW/136 CVColour: Light Blue metalBody: Off-roadKm speedometer: 150.000VIN: SALLHAMV8AA1372See Sold Price
Sold2020Ben Paulekas (1915-2004) View to Provincetown, n.d.Ben Paulekas (1915-2004) View to Provincetown, n.d. Oil on canvas mounted to board Signature not visibleSee Sold Price
Sold2023Gordon House (British, 1932-2004) A Group of Six Prints (Ladder Box; Multi Case; Vertical Screen;Gordon House (British, 1932-2004) A Group of Six Prints (Ladder Box; Multi Case; Vertical Screen; Drop Mitres; Quoined Chase; Mitred Matrix), 1970 color lithographs each signed, titled, dated, and numSee Sold Price
Sold2022Ben Kamihira American, 1925-2004 Balcony - Mid Day, 1987Ben Kamihira American, 1925-2004 Balcony - Mid Day, 1987 Signed Kamihara (ll) Oil on canvas 32 x 38 inches (81.3 x 96.5 cm) C Property from a Prominent Corporate CollectionSee Sold Price
Sold2017Painting, Ben KamihiraBen Kamihira (American/Spanish, 1925-2004), "Ying Yang," oil on linen, signed lower left center, canvas: 36"h x 36"w, overall (with frame): 45.5"h x 45.5"wSee Sold Price
Sold2017Gordon Chandler, (American, b. 1953), Buckhead, 2004,Gordon Chandler, (American, b. 1953), Buckhead, 2004, welded found steel part, 35"h x 20"w x 20"d Provenance: Provenance: Ann Nathan Gallery, Chicago, Illinois The Estate of Candice B. Groot, EvanstonSee Sold Price
Sold20182004 Cook Islands $50.00 Half-Ounce Gold Ben Franklin2004 Cook Island $50.00 Ben Franklin commemorative coin. Containing a half-ounce of pure gold this coin has a mintage of 900 pieces worldwide. A piedfort coin is double the thickness of the $25.00 coiSee Sold Price
Sold2020Ted Gordon. Green Face & Yellow Face.Ted Gordon. Green Face & Yellow Face. 2005, 2004. Signed and dated. Pen and marker on illustrator paper. 9.25" w x 11.5" h. Frame is 15" w x 17.5" h each. Excellent condition. Est. $800-1,200. Ship: $See Sold Price
Sold2021Ted Gordon. Pair of Black & White Faces.Ted Gordon. Pair of Black & White Faces. 2004, 2006. Signed and dated. Marker and ink on cardstock. Excellent condition. Images are 9.5” x 11.5” each, frames are 12.5” x 15.5”.See Sold Price
Sold2020Ted Gordon. Neanderthal & Captured Cookie.Ted Gordon. (b. 1924)Neanderthal Survivor & Captured Cookie.2004, 2000. Signed, dated and titled.Excellent condition.Marker and ink on cardstock.See Sold Price
Sold2020Canned Heat Fillmore West concert posterCanned Heat Fillmore West concert poster, October 3-5, 1968, Canned Heat, Gordon Lightfoot and Cold Blood, (Bill Graham) BG-139, original printing, artist signed by Lee Conklin (in ink bottom center),See Sold Price
Sold2022'14 JP', UK Vehicle Registration Number,14 JP', UK Vehicle Registration Number, held on DVLA V778 Retention Document, expires 05 05 2032.See Sold Price
Sold2023Ben Kamihira(American, 1925-2004) Figure Composition, signed lower right "Kamihira", oil on canvas, 44-1/4 x 38 in.; original frame, 52-1/4 x 46-1/4 in. Provenance: Collection of Mr. and Ms. Lawrence C. Kline; bySee Sold Price
Sold2022Ben Goo, UntitledBen Goo(1922 - 2017)Untitledwalnut, laurel, forged iron47 1/4 x 40 5/8 x 7 1/2 in. (120.02 x 103.19 x 19.05 cm.) The Georgia and Charles Loloma CollectionSee Sold Price
3 days Left3 Kings Auction2004-05 bowman chrome #144 royal ivey signed auto card PSA/DNA slabbed hawksUS$76
2 days LeftMynt Auctions2004-05 Topps Bowman Chrome #135 Louis Williams Signed Card AUTO 10 PSA SlabbedUS$10
1 day LeftGolden Gate Auctioneergraded 2014 bowman draft picks top prospects aaron judge #tp39 rookie RC basebalUS$185
952 Lots AwayGolden Air Auctionsgraded 2017 bowman draft chrome ronald acuna jr. #bdc39 rookie RC card PSA 10US$250
6 days LeftGOLDEN SUN AUCTIONS, Inc. (formerly Appraisal & Estate Sale Specialists, Inc.)(6) 2004-05 Dragon Models Warbird Series - MIB-NOSUS$50(2 bids)
6 days LeftGOLDEN SUN AUCTIONS, Inc. (formerly Appraisal & Estate Sale Specialists, Inc.)(21) 2004-05 Jada Toys Import Racer! Sets-MOC-NOSUS$70(3 bids)
6 days LeftGOLDEN SUN AUCTIONS, Inc. (formerly Appraisal & Estate Sale Specialists, Inc.)(13) 2004-05 Dragon Armor Military Vehicles, Tiger Aces-NOSUS$50(1 bid)
5 days LeftMynt AuctionsJason Terry 2004-05 Upper Deck R-Class Signed Basketball Card PSA SlabbedUS$10