Sold2021BING track 1, 4-axled passenger coach, teak,BING track 1, 4-axled passenger coach, teak, lithographed, with interior fittings, 34 cm, good condition, collection Katz German Description BING Spur 1, 4-achsiger Personenwagen, Teakholz, lithogr.,See Sold Price
Sold2021BING track 1, 4-axled baggage coach, with interiorBING track 1, 4-axled baggage coach, with interior fittings and tail-light, 34 cm, roofwith scratches on the paintwork, otherwise good, collection Katz German Description BING Spur 1, 4-achsiger GepäSee Sold Price
Sold2020BING track 1, 4-axled American baggage coach, sheetBING track 1, 4-axled American baggage coach, sheet metal, lithographed, handpainted roof , slightly used, good condition, 34 cm, with interior fittings German Description BING Spur 1. 4-achsiger amerSee Sold Price
Sold2020MÄRKLIN Konv. Spur 1, 3 Teile, 1875, Gepäckwagen, 1872,MÄRKLIN Konv. Spur 1, 3 Teile, 1875, Gepäckwagen, 1872, Personenwagen, 1873, Gepäckwagen, 1x 4-achsiger Gepäckwagen, BING, bespieltSee Sold Price
Sold2019BING track 1, 4-axled passenger coach, Ref 10/538,BING track 1, 4-axled passenger coach, Ref 10/538, blue, 48.5 cm, with interior fittings as dining car, very good condition, rare German Description BING Spur 1, 4-achsiger Personenwagen, Ref 10/538,See Sold Price
Sold2017BING Zugpackung, Spur 0, Schlepptender-Lok B, 18 Volt,BING Zugpackung, Spur 0, Schlepptender-Lok B, 18 Volt, schwarz mit roten Zierlinien, 4 Personenwagen, 1 Gepäckwagen, Gleismaterial, mit Anleitung, im Orig.-Kart., Kart. altersbed. etwas verschlisSee Sold Price
Sold2020BING Spur 0, 2395, Canadian Pacific, Gepäckwagen,BING Spur 0, 2395, Canadian Pacific, Gepäckwagen, Canadian-Pacific Rochelle, 4-achsiger, Personenwagen, Canadian-Pacific Rochelle, Aussichtswagen, bespieltSee Sold Price
Sold2020MÄRKLIN Spur 0, Güter- u. Personenwagen, 1889,MÄRKLIN Spur 0, Güter- u. Personenwagen, 1889, Roststelle an 1 Seite, 4-achsiger Mitropa-Speisewagen, bespielt, 2 Gepäckwagen, 2 Güterwagen, 1 Plane fehlt, bespielt - gutSee Sold Price
Sold2020BING 3 pieces, track, 2x 4-axled passenger coach, 22BING 3 pieces, track, 2x 4-axled passenger coach, 22 cm, 1 baggage coach, with interior lighting good condition German Description BING 3 Teile, Spur, 2x 4-achsiger Personenwagen, 22 cm, 1 GepäckwageSee Sold Price
Sold2020MÄRKLIN Spur 0, 4-achsiger, engl. Gepäckwagen, LMBR,MÄRKLIN Spur 0, 4-achsiger, engl. Gepäckwagen, LMBR, altes MÄRKLIN Zeichen, 30,5 cm, Lackfehler an 1 Tür, Dach wohl farbl. überarbeitetSee Sold Price
Sold2021BING track 1, baggage coach, 23.5 cm, sheet metal,BING track 1, baggage coach, 23.5 cm, sheet metal, lithographed, small places are bleached out, otherwise nice condition, collection Katz German Description BING Spur 1, Gepäckwagen, 23,5 cm, Blech,See Sold Price
Sold2023BING gauge 1, baggage coach, 23.5 cm, sheet metal, lithographed, used condition German DescriptionBING gauge 1, baggage coach, 23.5 cm, sheet metal, lithographed, used condition German Description BING Spur 1, Gepäckwagen, 23,5 cm, Blech, lithogr., bespielter ZustandSee Sold Price
Sold2021MäRKLIN Spur 1, 1841, 4-achsiger Personenwagen,MäRKLIN Spur 1, 1841, 4-achsiger Personenwagen, grün, 1./2. Kl., Federpuffer, Krakeleebildung am Dach, bespielter, guter Orig.-Zust.See Sold Price
Sold2020MÄRKLIN track 1, 1888, 4-axled passenger coach, green,MÄRKLIN track 1, 1888, 4-axled passenger coach, green, with interior fittings, 33.5 cm, good condition German Description MÄRKLIN Spur 1, 1888, 4-achsiger Personenwagen, grün, mit Inneneinrichtung,See Sold Price
Sold2020ETS, track 0, 4-axled baggage car, 41 cm, as good asETS, track 0, 4-axled baggage car, 41 cm, as good as new in original box German Description ETS, Spur 0, 4-achsiger Gepäckwagen, 41 cm, neuw.im Orig.-Kart.See Sold Price
Sold2020BING track 1, 2-axled passenger coach, teak-wood, 24BING track 1, 2-axled passenger coach, teak-wood, 24 cm, roof with scratches on the paintwork, otherwise good German Description BING Spur 1, 2-achsiger Personenwagen, Teak-Holz, 24 cm, Lackfehler amSee Sold Price
Sold2019MÄRKLIN Spur 0, 1844, 4-achsiger Gepäckwagen, 29,5 cm,MÄRKLIN Spur 0, 1844, 4-achsiger Gepäckwagen, 29,5 cm, guter - sehr guter Zust. German Description MÄRKLIN Spur 0, 1844, 4-achsiger Gepäckwagen, 29,5 cm, guter - sehr guter Zust.See Sold Price
Sold2020BING 2 Teile, Spur 0, 4-achsiger Schlafwagen, lithogr.,BING 2 Teile, Spur 0, 4-achsiger Schlafwagen, lithogr., Dach handlackiert, bespielt, 21,5 cmSee Sold Price
Sold2020MÄRKLIN H0, 2x 356, Hochbordwagen mit Bremserhaus, 386,MÄRKLIN H0, 2x 356, Hochbordwagen mit Bremserhaus, 386, Kleintierwagen, 381, gedeckter Güterwagen, 4017, SBB, 4-achsiger Gepäckwagen, 1 Kranwagen, bespielt - gutSee Sold Price
Sold2020MÄRKLIN Spur 0, 1759, 4-achsiger Rheingold-Gepäckwagen,MÄRKLIN Spur 0, 1759, 4-achsiger Rheingold-Gepäckwagen, bespielt, altersbed. Lackfehler, Farben nicht ausgeblichenSee Sold Price
Sold2021BING track 1, 2 carriages, 1 passenger coach, 1 baggageBING track 1, 2 carriages, 1 passenger coach, 1 baggage coach, good condition, 32 cm German Description BING Spur 1, 2 Wagen, 1 Personenwagen, 1 Gepäckwagen, guter Zust., 32 cmSee Sold Price
Sold2020BING track 1, 3 pieces, passenger coach, brown, mailBING track 1, 3 pieces, passenger coach, brown, mail van, 4-axled, 35 cm, 1 zone carriage, green, 32 cm, good condition German Description BING Spur 1, 3 Teile, Personenwagen, braun, Postwagen, 4-achsSee Sold Price
Sold2018MÄRKLIN Spur 0, 4-achsiger Schlafwagen, 1753, METROPA,MÄRKLIN Spur 0, 4-achsiger Schlafwagen, 1753, METROPA, 1754, 4-achsiger Gepäckwagen, im Orig.-Kart., 1751, 4-achsiger Personenwagen, grün, im Orig.-Kart., bespielt, guter Zust. German Description MSee Sold Price
Sold2015MäRKLIN H0, Lockschuppen 412, sehr guter Zust., imMäRKLIN H0, Lockschuppen 412, sehr guter Zust., im Kart., Märklin Schienenbus, 4-achsiger Personenwagen Blech, einige Personenwagen, Hersteller?, einige Modellautos Spur N, 1 Bahnhof Kibri,See Sold Price
Jun 15Ladenburger Spielzeugauktion GmbHtrain mixed lot, gauge 0, BING, 4 passenger coaches, 1 baggage coach, 1 tow-tender-locomotive, B,€60
Jun 15Ladenburger Spielzeugauktion GmbHMÄRKLIN gauge 0, mixed lot 1889, 4-axled baggage coach, used, scratches on the paintwork, 1792,€30
Jun 15Ladenburger Spielzeugauktion GmbHgauge 0, MÄRKLIN 1886, 4-axled passenger coach, over painted, interior fittings were€60
Jun 12Oakridge Auction GalleryA George III-style carved mahogany sofa, first quarter 20th centuryUS$200
Jun 07Prime Auction Gallery, Inc.Persian Hand Knotted Wool Rug Portrait Of Mohammad Reza Shah PahlaviUS$1,700