Sold2017Bixie. China. Crèmefarbene Jade. L 5,5 cm.Bixie. China. Crèmefarbene Jade. L 5,5 cm.See Sold Price
Sold2020VIER GÜRTELSCHLIEßEN UND EIN ANHÄNGERVIER GÜRTELSCHLIEßEN UND EIN ANHÄNGER China, Qing-Dynastie Jade. L. 8,5 cm-9 cm, D. 5,5 cm (Anhänger). Part. min. besch., altersgemäße Gebrauchsspuren. Provenienz: PrivatSee Sold Price
2022CHINA HONGSHAN PERIOD HEMO JADE PENDANT, 30TH CENTURYCHINA HONGSHAN PERIOD HEMO JADE PENDANT, 30TH CENTURY BC; L. 7 cm. W. 5.5 cm. Weight 20 gram.See Sold Price
Sold2022JADE PIG DRAGON, HONGSHAN PERIOD, CHINAJADE PIG DRAGON, HONGSHAN PERIOD, CHINA; L:14.5cm W:10cm Wt:560gSee Sold Price
Sold2023Brownish Jade Mythical BeastBrownish Jade Mythical Beast. L.16cm, W5cm, H.5.5cm,See Sold Price
Sold2022Small jade tray, China, 20th centurSmall jade tray, China, 20th century, spinach jade with overlays of semi-precious stones and mother-of-pearl, in the picture field: teacher and pupil studying scripture, l. 8 cm, w. 5.5 cmSee Sold Price
2021HETIAN JADE BELT, LIAO DYNASTY, CHINAHETIAN JADE BELT, LIAO DYNASTY, CHINA; L. 6.5 cm. W. 3.5 cm. Weight 422 gram.See Sold Price
Sold2022A HETIAN JADE MONEY SEND BOY PENDANTA HETIAN JADE MONEY SEND BOY PENDANT .L:7cm;W:5cm;53gSee Sold Price
2021TWO HETIAN JADE DRAGON, HAN DYNASTY, CHINAL. 5 cm. W. 4.7 cm. L. 5 cm. W. 5 cm. Weight 43 gram.See Sold Price
Sold20182 Jadebroschen China, um 1900. Celadonfarbene Jade.2 Jadebroschen China, um 1900. Celadonfarbene Jade. Blütenbrosche mit Perle und Blumenbrosche. In Silbermontur. L 5,5 bzw. 5,9 cm. - Bestossen, repariert.See Sold Price
Sold2024A CELADON AND RUSSET JADE HORSE HEAD 明代 白玉馬首 China,A CELADON AND RUSSET JADE HORSE HEAD 明代 白玉馬首 China, Ming dynasty L. 8.5cmSee Sold Price
Sold2023China Hongshan Culture old Jade carved Feng Shui animal beast statueChina Hongshan Culture old Jade carved Feng Shui animal beast statue H 3.5cm, L 6cm, W 2.2cmSee Sold Price
Sold2022CHINA'S WARRING STATES PERIOD HETIAN JADE KNIFECHINA'S WARRING STATES PERIOD HETIAN JADE KNIFE L. 19.5 cm. Weight 42 gram.See Sold Price
2021JADE PIG DRAGON, HONGSHAN CULTURE, CHINAJADE PIG DRAGON, HONGSHAN CULTURE, CHINA; L. 10.5 cm. W. 7.5 cm. Weight 325 gram.See Sold Price
Sold2018A paperknife with inset jade plaque China, 20th centuryA silver paperknife with inset jade plaque China, 20th century (l. 37.5 cm.) IT Tagliacarte in argento con placca in giada Cina, secolo XX (l. 37,5 cm.)See Sold Price
Sold2022JADE PIG DRAGON, HONGSHAN PERIOD, CHINAJADE PIG DRAGON, HONGSHAN PERIOD, CHINA L. 7.5 cm. W. 5.5 cm. Weight 111 gram.See Sold Price