Sold2022LUXURY BOB & HARVEY KAGEL FOX FUR JACKET SZ MLUXURY BOB & HARVEY KAGEL FOX FUR JACKET SZ M -SIZE: M/LSee Sold Price
Sold2021Mink Fur Coat by Bob & Harvey KagelBeautiful Multicolor dark fur coat made by Bob and Harvey Kagel of Great Neck NY Two zipper pockets on the inside, brown inside color. In overall great condition. Length 36" Out of a North Shore GoldSee Sold Price
Sold2022DESIGNER LEOPARD BACK BOB & HARVEY KAGEL FUR COATBOB & HARVEY KAGEL FUR COAT - SEWING SLEEVE AREA ON ONE ARM IS RECOMMENDEDSee Sold Price
Sold2019BOB & HARVEY KAGEL VINTAGE WHITE FUR MIDI COAT SMLElegant vintage white fur coat by Bob & Harvey Kagel. Fits small ladies size. Measurements are 36" bust and 24" in length. Excellent condition! Third party shipping requiredSee Sold Price
Sold2016Rosenberg & Lenhart grey mink jacket with hood,Rosenberg & Lenhart grey mink jacket with hood, gathered detail to sleeves, two patch pockets with flaps, invisible closers, printed cream and black patterned lining, 71cm back length, German size 40/See Sold Price
Sold2021J. Mendel Reversible Mink JacketJ. Mendel Reversible Mink Jacket Black mink fur reversible jacket lined in black nylon with faggoting stitching detail, wide banded collar, shortened sleeves, in-seam waist welt pockets, and center frSee Sold Price
Sold2023Vintage 1940's El Grandee Fred Harvey JacketNative American Hand made Fred Harvey El Grandee Jacket from 1940's very good condition. please see images for size estimates . Dimensions: Condition : Expand photos to see additional details. For morSee Sold Price
Sold2018A Lady's Chocolate Brown Mink JacketShort mink jacket by Hutzler's, black silk lining, cinched waist, mandarin style collar, monogrammed, size smallSee Sold Price
Sold2017PAULA SWEET "MUSLIN MINK" JACKET c. 1975Natural muslin cropped jacket with applied rows of polychrome printed raw-edged fringe. Labeled. Size medium, L-22. Together with a cream cotton padded shoulder bag in the form of an oversized hand wiSee Sold Price
Sold2015Mahogany mink jacket with crystal fox trim,Mahogany mink jacket with crystal fox trim, professionally cleaned and storedSee Sold Price
6 days LeftJasper52Gorgeous Unisex mens ladies Blue & teal Green Dyed Muskrat Fur Coat Jacket MinkUS$460