Sold2022LEONETTO CAPPIELLO (1875-1942) CONTRATTO. CANELLILEONETTO CAPPIELLO (1875-1942) CONTRATTO. CANELLI lithographic poster in colours, 1925, printed by Devambez, Paris, cond. A, backed on linen 79 x 55ins. (200 x 140cm.)See Sold Price
Sold202389850: Donald Trump Boardroom Desk Set of Bosca Cognac Donald Trump Boardroom Desk Set of Bosca Cognac Leather and Felt Blotter, Letter Tray, Note Tray, and Pen Holder from "It's More Than Décor" Episode of The Apprentice (NBSee Sold Price
Sold2020Hughes Bosca 18K Gold Mexican Opal Ring18K Gold Hand Forged Hughes Bosca Mexican Opal Ring. This custom made ring has a large Mexican Opal center stone with round cut citrines mounted to outside of the band. Signed on underside of ring. ThSee Sold Price
Sold2021Hughes Bosca Montana Black Jade 18K Diamond BroochWhite Diamonds mounted on a Black Jade disc bound and set into a gold, scalloped back plate. Can be worn as a pendant.See Sold Price
Sold20176 BOSCA ASSORTED WALLETS - LEATHER - 5- BROWN / 1-6 BOSCA ASSORTED WALLETS - LEATHER - 5- BROWN / 1- BLACKSee Sold Price
Sold20224pc BOSCA Hand Stained Hide Leather Desk Set. Marked.4pc BOSCA Hand Stained Hide Leather Desk Set. Marked. Dimensions: H: 2 inches: W: 13.5 inches: D: 10.5 inches ---See Sold Price
Sold201712 BOSCA ASSORTED - 3- SLIM ID WALLETS / 1- CLIP / 3-12 BOSCA ASSORTED - 3- SLIM ID WALLETS / 1- CLIP / 3- CLIP SLIM WALLETS / 3- TRI-FOLDS / 2- BI-FOLDSSee Sold Price
Sold20162 Designer Wallets, Bosca & Ferragamo2 Designer Wallets, Bosca & Ferragamo. 1st item: Alligator Ladies Wallet by Bosca. Includes leather checkbook cover, dust cover and box. 4 1/2"H x 7"W x 1"D. 2nd item: Ferragamo pebble brown calf leatSee Sold Price
Sold2024Bosca Dolce Soft Partners Leather BriefDiscover the epitome of sophistication and functionality with the Bosca Dolce Soft Partners Leather Brief. With dimensions measuring 14" x 12" x 7", this leather briefcase redefines the essence of proSee Sold Price
Sold20174 BOSCA CREDIT WALLETS - LEATHER - TWELVE POCKET -4 BOSCA CREDIT WALLETS - LEATHER - TWELVE POCKET - BROWNSee Sold Price
Sold2024Vintage Louis Vuitton & Bosca Ladies BagsVintage Louis Vuitton & Bosca Ladies Bags, we are not sure if are originals. 10 1/8 x 10 1/4 x 3 1/4 in and 9 1/2 x 11 x 3 1/4 in.Local Pick up call one day before to make an appointment. TO SHIP THISSee Sold Price
Sold20175 BOSCA ASSORTED CHECK BOOK HOLDERS - LEATHER - BLACK /5 BOSCA ASSORTED CHECK BOOK HOLDERS - LEATHER - BLACK / BROWNSee Sold Price
Sold20174 BOSCA ASSORTED BELT CLIP WALLETS - LEATHER - 2- BROWN4 BOSCA ASSORTED BELT CLIP WALLETS - LEATHER - 2- BROWN / 2- BLACKSee Sold Price
Sold2021Leather Bosca 'Old Leather' BriefcaseLeather Bosca 'Old Leather' briefcase, hinge open, gusseted sides, includes key. 17"x14"x6", scuffs and scratchesSee Sold Price
Sold20243pc Gucci Card Case, Bosca Leather Wallet + Dot WalletLot includes tan leather and vinyl Gucci card case, black tri section wallet with gold dots and Bosca hand stained leather passport wallet (new never used). Issued: 21st century Dimensions: 4.5"L x 0.See Sold Price
Sold2016ALLIGATOR WALLET BY BOSCA EXCELLENT CONDITIONMeasures 3 1/2" x 7". Shipping U.S. $20 plus insurance.See Sold Price
Sold20174 BOSCA ASSORTED LADIES WALLETS - LEATHER - 2- BLACK /4 BOSCA ASSORTED LADIES WALLETS - LEATHER - 2- BLACK / 1- BROWNSee Sold Price
Sold20174 BOSCA ASSORTED WALLETS, MONEY CLIPS, ETC4 BOSCA ASSORTED WALLETS, MONEY CLIPS, ETCSee Sold Price
Sold20173 BOSCA 8-POCKET DELUXE EXECUTIVE WALLET - LEATHER -3 BOSCA 8-POCKET DELUXE EXECUTIVE WALLET - LEATHER - BLACK / DARK BROWN / LIGHT BROWNSee Sold Price
Sold20173 BOSCA ASSORTED 12-POCKET CREDIT CARD WALLETS -3 BOSCA ASSORTED 12-POCKET CREDIT CARD WALLETS - LEATHER - BLACK / LIGHT BROWN / DARK BROWNSee Sold Price
Sold2023Two BOSCA Calfskin Wallets:Two BOSCA Calfskin Wallets: Men's Brown Genuine Calfskin Wallet with Calfhide Insert Dyed to Resemble Tiger. Lady Bosca Black Calfskin has Kiss Closure and Fold Down Side. Calfhide Insert to ResembleSee Sold Price
1 hr LeftJasper52La Biscaia. Biscay / Vizcaya. Spanish Basque country. ROSSI / CANTELLI 1696 mapUS$300
1 hr LeftJasper52Li Regni di Granata e d'Andalucia. Granada & Andalusia. ROSSI /CANTELLI 1696 mapUS$300
1 hr LeftJasper52Il Piemonte sotto nome del quale… Northern Piedmont. ROSSI / CANTELLI 1691 mapUS$380
1 hr LeftJasper52Penisola dell India di là dal Gange. Indochina. DE ROSSI / CANTELLI 1683 mapUS$850