Sold2018Bowl - ABCG - 4.25" X 9"Bowl - ABCG - 4.25" X 9" - Rex Pattern Variation - Well DoneSee Sold Price
Sold2018Bowl - ABCG - 4.25" X 9"Bowl - ABCG - 4.25" X 9" - Signed Libbey Delphos PatternSee Sold Price
Sold2016BOWL - 4.25" X 9" - ABCG - STAR PATTERN BY MERIDENBOWL - 4.25" X 9" - ABCG - STAR PATTERN BY MERIDEN BRILLIANT BLANKSee Sold Price
Sold2016BOWL - 4.25" X 9" - ABCGBOWL - 4.25" X 9" - ABCG HOBSTAR, BARS OF STAR, LOOPS OF CANE, STRAWBERRY DIAMOND HIGHLIGHTSSee Sold Price
Sold2016BOWL - 4.25" X 9" - ABCGBOWL - 4.25" X 9" - ABCG - HOBSTAR CLUSTER WITH STRAWBERRY DIAMOND AND ZIPPER HIGHLIGHTSSee Sold Price
Sold2016BOWL - 4.25" X 9" - ABCGBOWL - 4.25" X 9" - ABCG - LARGE SIX-POINT STAR CENTER WITH HOBSTAR BORDERSee Sold Price
Sold2016BOWL - 4.25" X 9" - ABCGBOWL - 4.25" X 9" - ABCG CIRCULAR HOBSTARS AND FIELDS OF HARVARD PATTERNSee Sold Price
2022Comport/Footed Punch Bowl, ABCGComport/Footed Punch Bowl, ABCG, 9" x 9", Flashed Hobstar, Diamond, Punty Motif With Diamond And Fan Pattern Cut Border, Clear Blank, Attributed To J. Hoare, Base Chip, Rich & Sandy Encelewski CollectSee Sold Price
Sold2018Bowl - ABCGBowl - ABCG 4" X 9.25" - Heavy Flute Pattern with Hobstar Center - Attributed to Dorflinger - Form #890 - Extra Clear BlankSee Sold Price
Sold2017Bowl - ABCGBowl - ABCG 6.75" X 9" - Brazilian Pattern by Hawkes - Some Hard to Find Pattern RoughnessSee Sold Price
Sold2017Bowl - ABCGBowl - ABCG 3.75" X 9" - Wonderful "Fireworks" Design of Hobstar, Strawberry Diamond, Tusks and Fan MotifSee Sold Price
Sold2023Compote/Punch Bowl, Two Piece, ABCGCompote/Punch Bowl, Two Piece, ABCG, 9" x 9", Modified Flashed Hobstar, Strawberry Diamond, Punty, Diamond, Miter And Fan Motif, Some Minor Professional Touch-Ups On Rim Of Bowl, Kansas Private CollecSee Sold Price
Sold2017Two-Part Punch/Egg Nog Bowl - ABCGTwo-Part Punch/Egg Nog Bowl - ABCG 9.5" X 10" - Signed Libbey Pattern #129 - Pattern Is Featured in Libbey Catalog Reprint - Very Clear BlankSee Sold Price
Sold2024Bowl, ABCG, Five-SidedBowl, ABCG, Five-Sided, 2.5" x 9", Anne Pattern By W.C. Anderson, Oklahoma Private Collection.See Sold Price
Sold2023Low Bowl, ABCG, Propeller PatternLow Bowl, ABCG, Propeller Pattern, 2.5" x 9", Attributed To Marshall Field, Nebraska Private Collection.See Sold Price
Sold2017Bowl - 4" X 9" - ABCG Signed J. Hoare Trellis PatternBowl - 4" X 9" - ABCG Signed J. Hoare Trellis Pattern - Ultra Thick Blank - Ultra Deep Cutting - One of The BestSee Sold Price
Sold2016ROLLED RIM BOWL - 3" X 9" -ABCG - REX PATTERN VARIATIONROLLED RIM BOWL - 3" X 9" - ABCG - REX PATTERN VARIATION - QUALITY BLANKSee Sold Price
Sold2016SIX SIDED BOWL - 3.5" X 9" - ABCGSIX SIDED BOWL - 3.5" X 9" - ABCG SIGNED LIBBEY PRISM PATTERN - WELL DONESee Sold Price
Sold2016BOWL - 4" X 9" - ABCG - SIGNED TUTHILL OPEN PETALBOWL - 4" X 9" - ABCG - SIGNED TUTHILL OPEN PETAL PATTERN NICE QUALITYSee Sold Price
Sold2016BOWL - 3.75" X 9" - ABCGBOWL - 3.75" X 9" - ABCG - IN STYLE OF WALDORF - HAS HOBSTAR CENTERS INSTEAD OF LAPIDARY CENTERSSee Sold Price
Sold2017BOWL - 4" X 9" - ABCG - SIGNED LIBBEY ELLSMERE PATTERNBOWL - 4" X 9" - ABCG - SIGNED LIBBEY ELLSMERE PATTERN BEAUTIFUL BLANK - NICE SHAPESee Sold Price
4 days LeftMynt AuctionsFINE 925 STERLING SILVER HANDMADE LEAF APPLIQUE MATTE & SHINY SOUP BOWL & TRAYUS$10
7 days LeftMynt AuctionsFINE 925 STERLING SILVER & GILDED LEAF APPLIQUE CHASED NETILAT WASH CUP & BOWLUS$10