2023Brass Table Oil/Candle Lamp with Jeweled Shadesome tarnishing, condition consistent with age, largest measures 12 1/4 X 5 1/2 X 3 3/4 inchesSee Sold Price
Sold2021Regency Style Brass Table Lamp Jeweled Glass ShadeRegency style naturalist form brass table lamp with a jeweled glass shade. Good condition, minor losses see photo. Measures 11" dia x 19".See Sold Price
Sold2024Wright and Butler Brass Table Lamp with Jeweled Glass ShadeRepaired chips on the bottom of the glass globe. Small scuff on shade. Flea bites on edges of glass oil tank. Working condition. Fitter measures 4 1/4 inches, lamp measures 34 1/4 inches tallSee Sold Price
Sold2023ART NOUVEAU BRASS & JEWEL TABLE LAMPGLASS JEWELED SHADE, ART NOUVEAU BRASS TABLE LAMP. SINGLE SOCKET. UNMARKED. 15" H.See Sold Price
Sold2016Vintage Persian Style Brass Table LampVintage Persian style brass Table Lamp with a pierced brass and faux plastic jeweled shade and mounted onto a wood base, 31"H. Condition: Areas with patina wear and wear and loss on base.See Sold Price
Sold2023Austrian Brass Lamp with Jeweled ShadeSmall table lamp with jeweled shade. Repousse patern. Working condition. Overall good condition.See Sold Price
Sold2015Bradley and Hubbard Jeweled Brass Table LampTripod base, pierced rococo style base with jeweled and pierced shade. height 15 1/2 inches.See Sold Price
Sold2017Art Nouveau Jeweled Brass Table LampHand hammered apron. Jewel inserts. Brass shade and base 16. "H. 12"D shade.See Sold Price
Sold2023Electrified Brass Oil Lamp w/Jeweled ShadeVictorian Style Jeweled Brass Table Lamp. Electrified Oil Lamp. Approx. 17"H. Photos Are Considered Part Of The Description And Condition.See Sold Price
Sold2015Neo-Classical / Art Deco Style Table LampHexagonal jeweled glass shade in frame with leaded panels and etched design (numbered 800, 17 D X 11" H), above glass and brass base (numbered 811). Total: 35" H. Lacking mounting hardware. (Estate ofSee Sold Price
Sold2024Table Lamp, Incredible Brass FrameTable Lamp, Incredible Brass Frame, 16" x 11", Frame Features Figural Peacock, Shade Has Salamander And Insect Design With Jeweled Highlights, Original Beaded Fringe, Fringe Is About 50-60% ConditionSee Sold Price
Sold2016AUSTRIAN JEWELED LEADED GLASS LAMPChunk jewel table lamp on illuminated base. Iron, brass, glass. Dimensions: H 32" x 20.5" (shade) Condition: A couple small losses to the glass, very slight separation at joints of brass.See Sold Price
Sold2024Mid C Brass Filigree & Slag Glass Jeweled LampMid Century Circa 1960 Brass Filigree & Slag Glass Jeweled 5-Light 44 Inch Tall Table Lamp. Measures 44 inches tall by 20 inches in diameter of the shade.See Sold Price
Sold2022Tiffany Style Stained Glass Style Table LampTiffany Style Stained Glass Style Table Lamp. Jeweled Shades resting on a bronze finished base. Used condition, lamp turns on but pedestal needs to be tightened. 20 1/2" x 27" tallSee Sold Price
Sold2022Antique VTG Art Deco Brass Table Lamp, Steuben ShadeThe the cast brass table lamp with fluted column over a wide footed flat base, features a two light fixture with pull chain switches, has domed iridescent opal art glass shade with acid etched detailiSee Sold Price
Sold2023C. Jere (attrib.), brass table lamp with shadeC. Jere (attrib.), brass table lamp with shade, c. 1970s, USA, lacquered brass sheet metal, Monolith form with large matching rectangular brass shade, unsigned, 33"h x 21"l x 12"w Provenance: A PrivatSee Sold Price
Sold2021Antique Middle eastern brass Table Lamp with Shade.Antique Middle eastern brass Table Lamp with Shade. Size 23 inches high. Large brass Table Lamp with Shade decorated with open work design. Wired and works. Ex Dr Joseph Touma collectionSee Sold Price
Sold2021Antique Middle eastern brass Table Lamp with Shade.Antique Middle eastern brass Table Lamp with Shade. Size 28 inches high. Large brass Table Lamp with Shade decorated with open work design. Wired and works. Ex Dr Joseph Touma collectionSee Sold Price
Sold2021ART NOUVEAU BRASS TABLE LAMP GLASS SHADE C.1900An Art Nouveau brass table lamp having green cased glass shade and green slag glass prisms circa 1900. Ht: 30" Dia: 14"See Sold Price
Sold2017Decorator Faceted Brass Table Lamp. Black shadeDecorator Faceted Brass Table Lamp. Black shade-- Dimensions: H: 29 inches: W: 12 inches: D: 12 inches ---See Sold Price
Sold2024C. Jere Brass Table Lamp. Metal Shade.C. Jere Brass Table Lamp. Metal Shade. Dimensions: Height: 27 inches, Width: 17.25 inches, Depth: 17.25 inches. --- - - We offer curbside delivery to NYC, Manhattan, Close Brooklyn, Hoboken about a weSee Sold Price
Sold2022CUT CRYSTAL & BRASS TABLE LAMP, VICTORIAN SHADEMarbro Lamp Company, 20th century. Cut glass and brass mounted urn form lamp with Victorian style beaded shade attributed to Kathleen Cade. Labeled below socket. Approx. h. to top of socket 33.5"See Sold Price
Sold2021French Art Nouveau Antique Brass Table Lamp w. ShadeStunning French Art Nouveau Period ( 1890 -1910 ) brass lamp. Lamp is ornate with fully engraved Art Nouveau design overall. Lamp measures 14 “ tall with the shade being 4” high by 7”See Sold Price
Oct 05Matthew Bullock AuctioneersVintage Mid Century Modern Marble and Brass Table Lamp with Feather ShadeUS$15
5 hrs LeftRapid Estate Liquidators and Auction GalleryBrass Table Desk Light Fixture Oriental Lamp ShadeUS$75
291 Lots AwayAuctions at Deer Ridge FarmBrass Bouilette Table Lamp 3-Light Candle with Original Tin Toleware Shade 25.5 in. heightUS$40(1 bid)