Sold20211854-D $5 Gold Half Eagle UNCIRCULATED MED D1854-D $5 Gold Half Eagle UNCIRCULATED MED DSee Sold Price
Sold2021Chanel Pink Chevron Quilted Lambskin Leather MedChanel Pink Chevron Quilted Lambskin Leather Medium Double Flap Bag with Light Gold Hardware Condition: 4 10" Width x 6" Height x 3" Depth This bag is done in pink lambskin leather with light gold harSee Sold Price
2017CHANEL QUILTED BLACK CLASSIC MED. DOUBLE FLAP BAGChanel classic medium double flap bag, in black quilted lambskin leather, with silver-tone hardware, CC turnlock closure, double flap interior, red leather lined interior, classic chain leather strap,See Sold Price
Sold201719th c. American O/c by M.E.D. Brown of Harriet DouwManneville Elihu Dearing Brown (American, 1810-1896), oil on canvas depicting a portrait of Harriet Douw Johnson (1824-1852), second wife of William Clarkson Johnson, Albany, and her son, Alexander, aSee Sold Price
Sold2016Odd NERDRUM (1944-) F.lito. 120 eks. "Piken medOdd NERDRUM (1944-). F.lito. 120 eks. "Pikenmed sommerfugl", sign. (31x37cm) 15.000See Sold Price
Sold2024Beaumont Mood (San Antonio, TX) Med. Ceramic Pendant ChandelierBeaumont Mood (San Antonio, Texas) ceramic pendant chandelier, with dome shape, polychrome glaze, carved and perforated geometric accents, includes light diffusing filter, unmarked height 14 in. x diSee Sold Price
Sold2024Beaumont Mood (San Antonio, TX) Med. Ceramic Pendant ChandelierBeaumont Mood (San Antonio, Texas) ceramic pendant chandelier, with dome shape, polychrome glaze, carved and perforated geometric accents, includes light diffusing filter, unmarked height 14 in. x dSee Sold Price
Sold2017Keith and Deanna Clayton, Med Blue OrnamentalKeith and Deanna Clayton Med Blue Ornamental USA, 2000pâte-de-verre, electro-plated copper6.75 h x 8.25 dia in (17 x 21 cm) Provenance: Thomas R. Riley Galleries, ClevelandSee Sold Price
Sold2017CHANEL QUILTED BLACK CLASSIC MED. DOUBLE FLAP BAGChanel classic medium double flap bag, in black quilted lambskin leather, with silver-tone hardware, CC turnlock closure, double flap interior, red leather lined interior, classic chain leather strap,See Sold Price
Sold2016Barbro Nilsson, Randig Med Tvist flatweave carpetBarbro Nilsson Randig Med Tvist flatweave carpet Marta Maas-Fjetterstrom ABSweden, 1943hand-woven wool43 w x 62 l in (109 x 157 cm) Woven signature to edge: [AB MMF BN].See Sold Price
Sold202218th Century Pewter mounted German Faience Tankard Schwamme dekor18th Century Pewter-mounted German Faience Tankard, painted polychrome stylized florals, sheep? With Schwämme dekor sponged color, initialed K.B.D. I on lid. Bulbous form. Unmarked. From the estateSee Sold Price
2 days LeftDejaVu Estate Sales & Auctions, LLCLOUIS VUITTON MONOGRAM CANVAS NEVERFUL BAG MEDUS$375(5 bids)
2 days LeftDejaVu Estate Sales & Auctions, LLCLORA PIANA CASHERE/SILK/FLAX SWEATER SZ MEDUS$125(4 bids)
Jun 08Brzostek’s Auction Service, Inc.The Village Blacksmith N Currier, Med. Folio, unframedUS$10(1 bid)
Jun 08Brzostek’s Auction Service, Inc.The Stone House L.I. 1699 N Currier, Med. Folio, unframedUS$10(1 bid)
Jun 08Brzostek’s Auction Service, Inc.Hunting on the Susquehanna Currier & Ives, Med Folio, unframedUS$10(1 bid)
Jun 08Brzostek’s Auction Service, Inc.The Trappers Last Shot Currier & Ives, Med Folio, unframedUS$10(1 bid)
Jun 08Brzostek’s Auction Service, Inc.Going with the Stream N Currier, Med. Folio, framedUS$10(1 bid)
Jun 08Brzostek’s Auction Service, Inc.Favorite Jerseys Currier & Ives, Med. Folio, framedUS$10(1 bid)
Jun 08Brzostek’s Auction Service, Inc.Paddy & The Pigs Currier & Ives, Med. Folio, unframedUS$10(1 bid)
Jun 08Brzostek’s Auction Service, Inc.The Mountaineer's Home Currier & Ives, Med. Folio, unframedUS$10(1 bid)
Jun 08Brzostek’s Auction Service, Inc.Brook Trout Just Caught Currier & Ives, Med. Folio, unframedUS$10(1 bid)
Jun 08Brzostek’s Auction Service, Inc.Abraham Lincoln The Nations Martyr Currier & Ives, Med. Folio, unframedUS$10(1 bid)
Jun 08Brzostek’s Auction Service, Inc.Martha Washington Currier & Ives, Med Folio, unframedUS$10(1 bid)
Jun 08Brzostek’s Auction Service, Inc.George Washington Currier & Ives, Med. Folio, unframedUS$10(1 bid)
Jun 08Brzostek’s Auction Service, Inc.The Tomb of Washington Currier & Ives, Med. Folio, unframedUS$10
Jun 08Brzostek’s Auction Service, Inc.A Glimpse of the Homestead Currier & Ives, Med. Folio, framedUS$10