Sold2019A Syro-Palestinian Clay LampLAMPE Syro-Palästinisch, 2. - 3. Jh. n. Chr. Ohne Sockel / without base Keramik. H 8 cm. Provenienz: Sammlung Dr. C.N., Nordrhein-Westfalen (1990er Jahre). CHF 50 / 100 EUR 43 / 86See Sold Price
Sold20233 Chinese Nuo Masks3 Nuo-Masken China, Guizhou, Hunan Ohne Sockel / without base Holz, Echthaar. H 19,5 - 22 cm. Provenienz: Schweizer Privatsammlung, Neuenburg, 1990er Jahre in situ erworben. Nuo, also called the "nuoSee Sold Price
Sold2023A Chinese Nuo Mask, "panguan"Nuo-Maske, "panguan" China, Yunnan Ohne Sockel / without base Holz. H 30 cm. Provenienz: Schweizer Privatsammlung, Neuenburg, 1990er Jahre in situ erworben. Nuo, also called the "nuo sacrifice" or "nuSee Sold Price
Sold2023A Chinese Nuo Mask, "hou wang"Nuo-Maske, "hou wang" China, Guizhou Ohne Sockel / without base Holz. H 18,5 cm. Provenienz: Schweizer Privatsammlung, Neuenburg, 1990er Jahre in situ erworben. Nuo, also called the "nuo sacrifice" orSee Sold Price
Sold2023A Chinese Nuo Mask, "kaishan"Nuo-Maske, "kaishan" China, Hunan Ohne Sockel / without base Holz. H 23 cm. Provenienz: Schweizer Privatsammlung, Neuenburg, 1990er Jahre in situ erworben. Nuo, also called the "nuo sacrifice" or "nuoSee Sold Price
Sold2023A Chinese Nuo Mask, "juge bao"Nuo-Maske, "juge bao" China, Hunan, Guizhou Ohne Sockel / without base Holz. H 25,5 cm. Provenienz: Schweizer Privatsammlung, Neuenburg, 1990er Jahre in situ erworben. Nuo, also called the "nuo sacrifSee Sold Price
Sold2023A Chinese Nuo Mask, "maitreya"Nuo-Maske, "maitreya" China, Guizhou Ohne Sockel / without base Holz. H 21,5 cm. Provenienz: Schweizer Privatsammlung, Neuenburg, 1990er Jahre in situ erworben. Nuo, also called the "nuo sacrifice" orSee Sold Price
Sold2023A Chinese Nuo Mask, "heshang"Nuo-Maske, "heshang" China, Guizhou Ohne Sockel / without base Holz. H 21 cm. Provenienz: Schweizer Privatsammlung, Neuenburg, 1990er Jahre in situ erworben. Nuo, also called the "nuo sacrifice" or "nSee Sold Price
Sold2023A Chinese Nuo Mask, "qin tong"Nuo-Maske, "qin tong" China, Guizhou Ohne Sockel / without base Holz. H 21 cm. Provenienz: Schweizer Privatsammlung, Neuenburg, 1990er Jahre in situ erworben. Nuo, also called the "nuo sacrifice" or "See Sold Price
Sold2023A Chinese Nuo MaskNuo-Maske China, Hunan Ohne Sockel / without base Holz. H 25 cm. Provenienz: Schweizer Privatsammlung, Neuenburg, 1990er Jahre in situ erworben. Nuo, also called the "nuo sacrifice" or "nuo ceremony,"See Sold Price
Sold2023A Chinese Nuo Mask, "kailu"Nuo-Maske, "kailu" China, Guizhou Ohne Sockel / without base Holz. H 25 cm. Provenienz: Schweizer Privatsammlung, Neuenburg, 1990er Jahre in situ erworben. Nuo, also called the "nuo sacrifice" or "nuoSee Sold Price
Sold2023A Chinese Nuo Mask, "kaishan"Nuo-Maske, "kaishan" China, Guangxi Ohne Sockel / without base Holz. H 27 cm. Provenienz: Schweizer Privatsammlung, Neuenburg, 1990er Jahre in situ erworben. Nuo, also called the "nuo sacrifice" or "nSee Sold Price
Sold2021Painting, birds and flowers. Painted gouache on paper.86 cm x 38 cm without frame. Characters. Collector's stamp? Probably China / Japan, old.See Sold Price
1818 AuctioneersWORLD STAMP COLLECTION MUCH 1960's ERA MINT AND USED IN TWO ALBUMS Two springback albums, one part£18