2024Antique Brass Candle Holder, Large Brass Candelabra 5 Candles, Vintage Brass CandlestickAntique Brass Candle Holder, Large Brass Candelabra 5 Candles, Vintage Brass Candlestick. H 58cm, W 15cmSee Sold Price
2021PAIR OF CHINESE HAN DYNASTY BRONZE VASESPAIR OF CHINESE HAN DYNASTY BRONZE VASES H. 58 cm. Weight 30400 gram.See Sold Price
Sold2017A pair of gilt bronze Historism candlesticks, H 81,5 cmA pair of gilt bronze Historism candlesticks, H 81,5 cmSee Sold Price
Sold2018Brunnenfigur 'Der Entenfänger'JACOB LUDWIG SCHMITT Deutscher Bildplastiker, tätig zwischen 1890-1925 Brunnenfigur 'Der Entenfänger' Galvano-Bronze, grün patiniert. H. 58 cm. Auf der Plinthe bezeichnet 'Jak. Schmitt'. Über eineSee Sold Price
Sold2019PAUL DU BOIS 1859 Sougné - 1938 Uccle (BrüPAUL DU BOIS 1859 Sougné - 1938 Uccle (Brüssel) Frau mit Blumengirlande Bronze, braun patiniert. H. 58,5 cm, B. 39 cm. Auf dem Sockel bezeichnet 'Paul Du Bois', seitlich mit GießereisteSee Sold Price
Sold2018Picault E., the whaler, patinated bronze, withPicault E., the whaler, patinated bronze, with dedication, H 58,5 cmSee Sold Price
Sold2020A pair of Renaissance Revival patinated and gilt bronzeA pair of Renaissance Revival patinated and gilt bronze candlesticks, 19thC, H 69,5 cmSee Sold Price
Sold2022An ornate mantle clock made of bronze. (L:19 x W:32,5 x H:58 cm)An ornate mantle clock made of bronze. The first half of the 20th century.See Sold Price
Sold2022CHINESE GILT BRONZE BUDDHA STATUE, QING DYNASTYCHINESE GILT BRONZE BUDDHA STATUE, QING DYNASTY; H. 58 cm. W. 43 cm. Weight 25300 gram.See Sold Price
Sold2023Loet Vanderveen (1921-2015)Bronze, Galloping HorsesSigned8in. (20cm) h. 23in. (58cm)See Sold Price
Sold2022A Rococo Revival gilt bronze three-piece mantel clock set, H 48 - 58 cmA Rococo Revival gilt bronze three-piece mantel clock set, H 48 - 58 cmThe inside mechanism marked Barrard et Vignon, Paris.See Sold Price
Sold2022Tiffany Studios, Greek Key table lampTiffany Studios Greek Key table lamp USA, c. 1910leaded glass, patinated bronze 23 h × 16 dia in (58 × 41 cm) Lamp features a Library Standard base with pod design. MarkeSee Sold Price
Sold2022Judy Kensley McKie, Female VesselJudy Kensley McKie Female Vessel USA, 1994patinated bronze 30 h × 23 dia in (76 × 58 cm) Incised signature, date and number near base 'JKM 1994 8/12'. This work is number 8 from thSee Sold Price
Sold2018BELGISCHER BILDPLASTIKER Tätig um 1900. FrauenbüsteBELGISCHER BILDPLASTIKER Tätig um 1900. Frauenbüste Bronze, dunkelbraun bzw. hellbraun patiniert. H. 58,5 cm. Schauseitig auf der Plakette bezeichnet 'Offert par la Société Anonyme Belge Chaleur &See Sold Price
Sold2017Qing-A Bronze Crane and Dragon Turtle CandlestickQing-A Bronze Crane and Dragon Turtle Candlestick H:86 cm (33 7/8 in) 清-銅鶴燭台 Provenance 來源:美國西人藏家 See Sold Price
Sold2022Tiffany Studios, Jeweled Feather table lampTiffany Studios Jeweled Feather table lamp USA, c. 1910leaded glass, patinated bronze 22.75 h × 16 dia in (58 × 41 cm) Lamp features a four-legged Library Standard base.See Sold Price
Sold2023Stephaen Galerneau, Table lamp, gilded bronzeStéphane Galerneau Paris Fondica Table lamp. 1995. Bronze, gilded. Stele-like organic form. Coral-like textured surface. H. 58 cm. Marked on the stand: S.GALERNEAU FONDICA FRANCE 95.See Sold Price
Sold2022Qing Dynasty gilt bronze and painted Buddha seated statueH:58cm L:34cm W:29cm Wt:22970gSee Sold Price
Sold2022Qing Dynasty bronze enamel enamel square lion-shaped teapotH:58cm L:28.5cm W:28.5cm Wt:20750gSee Sold Price
Sold2022Qing Dynasty Bronze Cloisonné enamel jar with dragon pattern lidH:58cm W:41cm Wt:33150gSee Sold Price
Sold2022BRONZE DRUM, SONG DYNASTY, CHINABRONZE DRUM, SONG DYNASTY, CHINA; H. 52 cm. W. 58 cm.See Sold Price
Sold2019AFTER REMINGTON, FREDERIC (American, 1861-1909)A bronze sculpture reproduction in the style of Remington's "Outlaw" depicting a man on horseback. Mounted on rectangular stepped marble base, inscribed with artist name on base. H. 58 cm (22 3/4 in)See Sold Price
Sold2022Art deco ceiling lamp, 1930s.Art deco ceiling lamp, 1930s. Reliefed bronze shaft, chandelier arms as large leaves, porcelain sockets. Frosted glass shades in the shape of flowers, h. 58 cm.See Sold Price